28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryUCI IDLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
11
Gerhard KERSCHBAUMERGerhard KERSCHBAUMER
#1 Men Elite
01:22:5801:22:58
6 laps
1Men Elite1Torpado UrsusITA 10006446137622.5 km/h00:07:1200:15:1500:15:2100:15:0200:15:2800:14:39
23
Bartlomiej WAWAKBartlomiej WAWAK
#3 Men Elite
01:23:1101:23:11
6 laps
2Men Elite2Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB TeamPOL 10007312366622.4 km/h00:07:0700:15:1800:15:2300:15:0000:15:2900:14:51
342
Martin STOŠEKMartin STOŠEK
#42 Men Elite
01:23:2201:23:22
6 laps
3Men Elite3Vitalo Future CyclingCZE 10007649644622.4 km/h00:07:1500:15:1100:15:2400:14:5900:15:3000:15:02
44
Jan ŠKARNITZLJan ŠKARNITZL
#4 Men Elite
01:23:3701:23:37
6 laps
4Men Elite4Mitas Mercedes Benz Praha TrekCZE 10003279691622.3 km/h00:07:1400:15:1200:15:2300:15:0100:15:2900:15:16
66
Maximilian FOIDLMaximilian FOIDL
#6 Men Elite
01:26:5501:26:55
6 laps
6Men Elite6jb BRUNEX Felt Factory TeamAUT 10008079979621.5 km/h00:07:1600:15:4900:16:0100:15:5700:16:0200:15:48
1610
Jakub ZAMROZNIAKJakub ZAMROZNIAK
#10 Men Elite U23
01:29:3601:29:36
6 laps
6Men Elite U236JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10008822233620.8 km/h00:08:2100:16:2700:16:1500:16:2900:16:1300:15:49
1024
Jakob HARTMANNJakob HARTMANN
#24 Men Elite
01:28:3601:28:36
6 laps
8Men Elite8German Technology Racing TeamGER 10008815765621.1 km/h00:07:3100:16:0200:16:2200:16:2700:16:1700:15:55
55
Timofei IVANOVTimofei IVANOV
#5 Men Elite
01:24:5101:24:51
6 laps
5Men Elite5Russian National TeamRUS 10006346814622.0 km/h00:07:0800:15:1700:15:2500:15:1600:15:4200:16:01
714
Krzysztof LUKASIKKrzysztof LUKASIK
#14 Men Elite
01:27:1601:27:16
6 laps
7Men Elite7JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10010092832621.4 km/h00:07:2100:15:3200:16:1500:15:5800:16:0000:16:08
138
Sergey NIKOLAEVSergey NIKOLAEV
#8 Men Elite
01:29:2801:29:28
6 laps
10Men Elite10Russian National TeamRUS 10004689730620.9 km/h00:07:1000:16:5500:16:0600:16:2500:16:4000:16:09
1546
Stanislaw NOWAKStanislaw NOWAK
#46 Men Elite U23
01:29:3501:29:35
6 laps
5Men Elite U235Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB TeamPOL 10011041412620.8 km/h00:07:2200:16:2900:16:2000:16:2200:16:4900:16:10
1128
Matthias ALBERTIMatthias ALBERTI
#28 Men Elite
01:28:4701:28:47
6 laps
9Men Elite9KTM MTB Factory TeamGER 10005927387621.0 km/h00:07:3200:16:1600:16:0600:16:0500:16:2200:16:23
2029
Florian HAMMFlorian HAMM
#29 Men Elite U23
01:31:3801:31:38
6 laps
9Men Elite U239Stieglbauer Racingteam/RSV GarchingGER 10011196511620.4 km/h00:07:3600:16:2500:16:5600:17:0100:17:0800:16:30
2147
Tomáš ŠEVCŮTomáš ŠEVCŮ
#47 Men Elite U23
01:31:3901:31:39
6 laps
10Men Elite U2310Amenity Extrem Sport TeamCZE 10015771473620.4 km/h00:07:4600:16:3400:17:1800:16:4000:16:4600:16:33
1259
Erik FETTERErik FETTER
#59 Men Elite U23
01:29:1901:29:19
6 laps
3Men Elite U233National Team HungaryHUN 10023603013620.9 km/h00:07:3400:16:0000:16:1500:16:1200:16:4000:16:36
815
Filip HELTAFilip HELTA
#15 Men Elite U23
01:28:0601:28:06
6 laps
1Men Elite U231Polish Cycling FederationPOL 10009547410621.2 km/h00:07:1500:15:3700:16:0000:16:1200:16:2000:16:39
149
Matej ULIKMatej ULIK
#9 Men Elite U23
01:29:3301:29:33
6 laps
4Men Elite U234Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinSVK 10009336737620.8 km/h00:07:2000:15:5100:16:1100:16:3700:16:4400:16:47
1825
Zdeněk VOBECKÝZdeněk VOBECKÝ
#25 Men Elite
01:31:1201:31:12
6 laps
11Men Elite11FANY Cycling TeamCZE 10006956904620.5 km/h00:07:1900:16:2800:16:4000:16:5300:16:5900:16:50
3369
Karol OSTASZEWSKIKarol OSTASZEWSKI
#69 Men Elite U23
01:34:0801:34:08
6 laps
19Men Elite U2319Warszawski Klub KolarskiPOL 10015773392619.8 km/h00:07:3600:17:3500:17:2600:17:3200:17:0600:16:51
1921
Jaromír SKÁLAJaromír SKÁLA
#21 Men Elite U23
01:31:3301:31:33
6 laps
8Men Elite U238Mitas Mercedes Benz Praha TrekCZE 10009839117620.4 km/h00:07:4100:16:2600:16:4700:16:4500:16:5800:16:54
3211
Mariusz MICHALEKMariusz MICHALEK
#11 Men Elite
01:34:0801:34:08
6 laps
14Men Elite14JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10009830124619.8 km/h00:07:1700:15:3800:16:1400:20:1300:17:4800:16:55
3045
Philip HANDLPhilip HANDL
#45 Men Elite U23
01:33:4001:33:40
6 laps
17Men Elite U2317Team Centurion VaudeAUT 10009553874619.9 km/h00:07:5100:17:1700:17:0200:17:0900:17:2200:16:57
2341
Josef JELÍNEKJosef JELÍNEK
#41 Men Elite U23
01:32:0801:32:08
6 laps
12Men Elite U2312Mitas Mercedes Benz Praha TrekCZE 10009745652620.3 km/h00:07:3800:17:1300:16:4500:16:4900:16:4100:16:59
2949
Samuel JIROUŠSamuel JIROUŠ
#49 Men Elite U23
01:33:1901:33:19
6 laps
16Men Elite U2316Ceska Sporitelna Spezialized Junior MTB TeamCZE 10048206455620.0 km/h00:07:3800:16:2700:16:5500:17:1400:18:0100:17:02
2238
Andreas EGGERAndreas EGGER
#38 Men Elite U23
01:31:4301:31:43
6 laps
11Men Elite U2311MSC WiesenbachGER 10009555086620.3 km/h00:07:2300:16:2700:17:0500:16:3800:17:0400:17:03
1744
Michal TOPORMichal TOPOR
#44 Men Elite U23
01:30:5401:30:54
6 laps
7Men Elite U237Polish Cycling FederationPOL 10011219850620.5 km/h00:07:2600:16:3800:16:1400:16:3800:16:5100:17:06
3570
Andreas WALDMANNAndreas WALDMANN
#70 Men Elite
01:34:3901:34:39
6 laps
16Men Elite16RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV WienAUT 10016322555619.7 km/h00:08:0000:17:2000:17:2100:17:2000:17:2500:17:10
3435
Manfred ZÖGERManfred ZÖGER
#35 Men Elite
01:34:2101:34:21
6 laps
15Men Elite15Picher Racing TeamAUT 10006838379619.8 km/h00:08:0200:17:1500:17:1100:17:0700:17:3500:17:10
2630
Wojciech HALEJAKWojciech HALEJAK
#30 Men Elite
01:33:0101:33:01
6 laps
13Men Elite13JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10003728925620.1 km/h00:07:4000:17:0900:16:5200:16:5600:17:0700:17:14
2722
Florian WIMMERFlorian WIMMER
#22 Men Elite U23
01:33:0601:33:06
6 laps
14Men Elite U2314bimato Sports TeamAUT 10011122345620.0 km/h00:07:4200:17:0400:16:5100:16:4600:17:2600:17:14
919
Juri ZANOTTIJuri ZANOTTI
#19 Men Elite U23
01:28:2301:28:23
6 laps
2Men Elite U232Torpado UrsusITA 10011009581621.1 km/h00:07:1200:15:1500:15:5700:16:4000:16:0200:17:15
3140
Alexander STADLERAlexander STADLER
#40 Men Elite U23
01:33:4701:33:47
6 laps
18Men Elite U2318Intersport Mühl4tler Bike TeamAUT 10035146821619.9 km/h00:07:4400:17:0000:16:5600:17:0000:17:4000:17:25
2854
David BÁRTEKDavid BÁRTEK
#54 Men Elite U23
01:33:0601:33:06
6 laps
15Men Elite U2315Amenity Extrem Sport TeamCZE 10011196410620.0 km/h00:07:4500:16:2200:16:4800:16:5700:17:4300:17:29
4383
Wojciech KARPIERZWojciech KARPIERZ
#83 Men Elite U23
01:37:0101:37:01
6 laps
23Men Elite U2323UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWAPOL 10054867931619.2 km/h00:08:0000:17:1500:17:3400:18:2100:18:1900:17:29
2450
Nicola TAFFARELNicola TAFFAREL
#50 Men Elite U23
01:32:2801:32:28
6 laps
13Men Elite U2313Torpado UrsusITA 10011037469620.2 km/h00:07:4100:16:2600:16:4700:16:3800:17:1100:17:42
3937
Armin EMBACHERArmin EMBACHER
#37 Men Elite U23
01:35:5201:35:52
6 laps
21Men Elite U2321Bike Team KirchbergAUT 10009543871619.5 km/h00:07:4700:17:2600:17:2400:17:2900:17:5600:17:48
3616
Philipp WETZELBERGERPhilipp WETZELBERGER
#16 Men Elite
01:34:4701:34:47
6 laps
17Men Elite17KTM RC Friedberg PinggauAUT 10008145859619.7 km/h00:07:3900:17:0600:17:2300:17:1700:17:3100:17:49
4567
Josef KUNÁŠEKJosef KUNÁŠEK
#67 Men Elite U23
01:37:2401:37:24
6 laps
25Men Elite U2325Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 10023478832619.2 km/h00:07:4800:17:3300:17:3600:18:1300:18:1900:17:52
5560
Emanuel ZANGERLEEmanuel ZANGERLE
#60 Men Elite U23
01:40:0501:40:05
6 laps
31Men Elite U2331Racing Team HaimingAUT 10035126411618.6 km/h00:07:4600:17:0000:16:5200:22:5800:17:2900:17:57
3723
András SZATMÁRYAndrás SZATMÁRY
#23 Men Elite
01:35:1201:35:12
6 laps
18Men Elite18Cube CsömörHUN 10006448056619.6 km/h00:07:4300:17:0900:17:1800:17:1600:17:4600:17:57
4890
Maximilian HUBERMaximilian HUBER
#90 Men Elite
01:37:5201:37:52
6 laps
21Men Elite21SK VoestAUT 10015067720619.1 km/h00:08:1400:17:3100:17:4600:17:5300:18:2500:18:01
4755
Tobias PETERSTORFERTobias PETERSTORFER
#55 Men Elite U23
01:37:4401:37:44
6 laps
27Men Elite U2327URC Wals SiezenheimAUT 10009880442619.1 km/h00:08:0400:17:4000:17:5600:17:5100:18:0800:18:04
5136
Lukas MIHALKOVITSLukas MIHALKOVITS
#36 Men Elite
01:38:3701:38:37
6 laps
23Men Elite23ASKÖ MK Factory Racing TeamAUT 10013974246618.9 km/h00:08:0800:17:5300:17:5500:18:1000:18:2100:18:07
4256
Michael STIEGLBAUERMichael STIEGLBAUER
#56 Men Elite
01:36:5001:36:50
6 laps
20Men Elite20Sportivo St.Englmar/Stieglbauer RacingteamGER 10004203013619.3 km/h00:07:5900:17:2300:17:3700:17:3100:18:0900:18:08
4185
Martin HAMANMartin HAMAN
#85 Men Elite
01:36:3101:36:31
6 laps
19Men Elite19Superior RidersCZE 10005349431619.3 km/h00:08:0600:17:1400:17:2200:17:2600:18:0400:18:17
4657
Tobias FRITZTobias FRITZ
#57 Men Elite U23
01:37:3801:37:38
6 laps
26Men Elite U2326Stevens MTB Racing TeamGER 10036479357619.1 km/h00:07:3700:17:4200:18:1000:17:4200:18:0500:18:20
4058
Jordan HAARPAINTNERJordan HAARPAINTNER
#58 Men Elite U23
01:36:2101:36:21
6 laps
22Men Elite U2322Sportpark AuGER 10015730855619.4 km/h00:07:5400:17:2400:17:1800:17:0800:18:0800:18:27
4920
Mariusz KOZAKMariusz KOZAK
#20 Men Elite
01:38:2701:38:27
6 laps
22Men Elite22JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10007849102619.0 km/h00:07:2500:16:4100:17:0200:20:5400:17:5400:18:28
2517
Maximilian HOLZMaximilian HOLZ
#17 Men Elite
01:32:5401:32:54
6 laps
12Men Elite12German Technology Racing TeamGER 10007454634620.1 km/h00:07:3500:16:0400:16:3100:16:4500:17:2500:18:32
3848
Julian PÖCHACKERJulian PÖCHACKER
#48 Men Elite U23
01:35:4701:35:47
6 laps
20Men Elite U2320LIETZ SPORTAUT 10015731158619.5 km/h00:07:5200:17:0700:17:0900:17:1500:17:4800:18:33
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)