28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryUCI IDLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
2
Karl MARKTKarl MARKT
#2 Men Elite
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men EliteMöbel Märki MTB Pro TeamAUT 100039173660 km/h00:07:16
7
Márton DINAMárton DINA
#7 Men Elite U23
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite U23National Team HungaryHUN 100088167750 km/h00:07:1300:15:43
12
Adrian BRZOZKAAdrian BRZOZKA
#12 Men Elite
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men EliteJBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 100053258860 km/h
13
Christoph SOUKUPChristoph SOUKUP
#13 Men Elite
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men EliteKTM MTB Factory TeamAUT 100021008400 km/h
26
Matthias GRICKMatthias GRICK
#26 Men Elite
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men EliteKTM MTB Factory TeamAUT 100069072890 km/h
27
Lukáš KOBESLukáš KOBES
#27 Men Elite U23
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite U23Skibikecentrum.CZ teamCZE 100088224350 km/h00:07:2000:15:37
32
Mateusz NIEBORASMateusz NIEBORAS
#32 Men Elite U23
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite U23JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 100160158920 km/h00:07:3300:16:1400:25:09
53
Pius ILGPius ILG
#53 Men Elite U23
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite U23RV DornbirnAUT 100157309560 km/h00:08:1500:19:1600:19:2900:20:25
64
Kristián PODOBAKristián PODOBA
#64 Men Elite U23
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men Elite U23Sport Club PodobaSVK 100460400220 km/h
65
Christoph LECHNERChristoph LECHNER
#65 Men Elite U23
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men Elite U23Radunion St. JohannGER 100363731620 km/h
66
Jasper BRITZJasper BRITZ
#66 Men Elite U23
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men Elite U23KTM MTB Factory TeamGER 100161446220 km/h
68
Alvin TOMÁŠEKAlvin TOMÁŠEK
#68 Men Elite U23
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men Elite U23Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 100234790340 km/h
75
Jan KRESTAJan KRESTA
#75 Men Elite U23
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite U23Amenity Extrem Sport TeamCZE 100142060360 km/h00:08:1100:17:4500:21:30
77
Simon JUNGKUNZSimon JUNGKUNZ
#77 Men Elite U23
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite U23Sportpark AuGER 100755379240 km/h00:08:3100:18:5100:23:42
78
Christoph MICKChristoph MICK
#78 Men Elite
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men EliteRC Bike Next 125 Hackl LebensräumeAUT 100073977470 km/h00:07:4300:17:0100:16:1900:16:35
79
David HLADIŠDavid HLADIŠ
#79 Men Elite
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men EliteCyklo Team KolarnaCZE 100679270600 km/h
80
Miklos SZABOMiklos SZABO
#80 Men Elite U23
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite U23Pannon cycling teamSVK 100112209610 km/h00:08:1900:19:13
81
Matěj BEDRNÍKMatěj BEDRNÍK
#81 Men Elite U23
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men Elite U23Ceska Sporitelna Spezialized Junior MTB TeamCZE 100472120050 km/h
82
Tomáš FLÁMATomáš FLÁMA
#82 Men Elite U23
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men Elite U23TS Bohemia Bike TeamCZE 100142114900 km/h
92
Slaima MICHALSlaima MICHAL
#92 Men Elite
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite4Ever Cyclobulis Bystrice p.H.100069051680 km/h00:08:4000:18:29
6131
Tomáš BURCÁKTomáš BURCÁK
#31 Men Elite
01:23:3001:23:30
5 laps
28Men Elite28Proefekt TeamSVK 10046096606518.3 km/h00:07:5200:17:4900:18:0700:17:5800:21:41
6284
Adam LAMICHAdam LAMICH
#84 Men Elite U23
01:23:4201:23:42
5 laps
34Men Elite U2334Superior RidersCZE 10080731868518.3 km/h00:08:0300:17:4600:19:0100:19:0800:19:41
6352
Patrik KLAUSPatrik KLAUS
#52 Men Elite
01:23:4901:23:49
5 laps
29Men Elite29RC Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19AUT 10009880341518.3 km/h00:08:1000:18:3500:18:5600:19:2300:18:42
6486
Jakob MAYRHOFERJakob MAYRHOFER
#86 Men Elite U23
01:23:4901:23:49
5 laps
35Men Elite U2335Team DANN EinDruck SarleinsbachAUT 10079555441518.3 km/h00:08:1600:18:5700:18:5200:18:3300:19:10
6588
Florian BAUERFlorian BAUER
#88 Men Elite
01:24:0101:24:01
5 laps
30Men Elite30RC Bike Next 125 Hackl LebensräumeAUT 10077674045518.2 km/h00:08:2300:18:4500:19:0000:19:0300:18:49
6634
Philipp HEIGLPhilipp HEIGL
#34 Men Elite
01:24:3401:24:34
5 laps
31Men Elite31SU-Bikestore.cc-TeamAUT 10048381560518.1 km/h00:07:4800:16:5900:17:2400:19:2000:23:00
67116
Michal STRAKAMichal STRAKA
#116 Men Elite
01:24:4201:24:42
5 laps
32Men Elite32Superior RidersSVK 10006695105518.1 km/h00:08:1100:18:1200:18:4500:18:3600:20:56
6839
Filip KUBÍNFilip KUBÍN
#39 Men Elite
01:24:5201:24:52
5 laps
33Men Elite33GT opportunity BrnoCZE 10008063411518.0 km/h00:08:1200:18:0300:18:2200:19:3200:20:42
6918
Yoav DRORYoav DROR
#18 Men Elite
01:26:2101:26:21
5 laps
34Men Elite34HD-TREK ISRAELISR 10082594369517.7 km/h00:08:0300:18:5000:19:1900:19:4300:20:24
7051
Adrian-Ioan POPAAdrian-Ioan POPA
#51 Men Elite
01:30:4001:30:40
5 laps
35Men Elite35ACS Sibiu Sport ProjectROU 10016181196516.9 km/h00:08:1300:18:3200:19:1400:21:1900:23:20
7191
Patrick ZEITLMAYRPatrick ZEITLMAYR
#91 Men Elite
01:30:5501:30:55
5 laps
36Men Elite36GER 10051834053516.8 km/h00:08:4100:19:3100:19:3600:20:4600:22:19
7273
Andreas HAIDERAndreas HAIDER
#73 Men Elite U23
01:41:2701:41:27
5 laps
36Men Elite U2336Picher Racing TeamAUT 10081229295515.1 km/h00:09:2300:21:2500:21:3400:23:4400:25:19
7376
Max HIRTENLEHNERMax HIRTENLEHNER
#76 Men Elite U23
01:52:2201:52:22
5 laps
37Men Elite U2337KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 10035132370513.6 km/h00:09:2400:21:2100:23:0900:26:4200:31:44
11
Gerhard KERSCHBAUMERGerhard KERSCHBAUMER
#1 Men Elite
01:22:5801:22:58
6 laps
1Men Elite1Torpado UrsusITA 10006446137622.5 km/h00:07:1200:15:1500:15:2100:15:0200:15:2800:14:39
23
Bartlomiej WAWAKBartlomiej WAWAK
#3 Men Elite
01:23:1101:23:11
6 laps
2Men Elite2Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB TeamPOL 10007312366622.4 km/h00:07:0700:15:1800:15:2300:15:0000:15:2900:14:51
342
Martin STOŠEKMartin STOŠEK
#42 Men Elite
01:23:2201:23:22
6 laps
3Men Elite3Vitalo Future CyclingCZE 10007649644622.4 km/h00:07:1500:15:1100:15:2400:14:5900:15:3000:15:02
44
Jan ŠKARNITZLJan ŠKARNITZL
#4 Men Elite
01:23:3701:23:37
6 laps
4Men Elite4Mitas Mercedes Benz Praha TrekCZE 10003279691622.3 km/h00:07:1400:15:1200:15:2300:15:0100:15:2900:15:16
55
Timofei IVANOVTimofei IVANOV
#5 Men Elite
01:24:5101:24:51
6 laps
5Men Elite5Russian National TeamRUS 10006346814622.0 km/h00:07:0800:15:1700:15:2500:15:1600:15:4200:16:01
66
Maximilian FOIDLMaximilian FOIDL
#6 Men Elite
01:26:5501:26:55
6 laps
6Men Elite6jb BRUNEX Felt Factory TeamAUT 10008079979621.5 km/h00:07:1600:15:4900:16:0100:15:5700:16:0200:15:48
714
Krzysztof LUKASIKKrzysztof LUKASIK
#14 Men Elite
01:27:1601:27:16
6 laps
7Men Elite7JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10010092832621.4 km/h00:07:2100:15:3200:16:1500:15:5800:16:0000:16:08
815
Filip HELTAFilip HELTA
#15 Men Elite U23
01:28:0601:28:06
6 laps
1Men Elite U231Polish Cycling FederationPOL 10009547410621.2 km/h00:07:1500:15:3700:16:0000:16:1200:16:2000:16:39
919
Juri ZANOTTIJuri ZANOTTI
#19 Men Elite U23
01:28:2301:28:23
6 laps
2Men Elite U232Torpado UrsusITA 10011009581621.1 km/h00:07:1200:15:1500:15:5700:16:4000:16:0200:17:15
1024
Jakob HARTMANNJakob HARTMANN
#24 Men Elite
01:28:3601:28:36
6 laps
8Men Elite8German Technology Racing TeamGER 10008815765621.1 km/h00:07:3100:16:0200:16:2200:16:2700:16:1700:15:55
1128
Matthias ALBERTIMatthias ALBERTI
#28 Men Elite
01:28:4701:28:47
6 laps
9Men Elite9KTM MTB Factory TeamGER 10005927387621.0 km/h00:07:3200:16:1600:16:0600:16:0500:16:2200:16:23
1259
Erik FETTERErik FETTER
#59 Men Elite U23
01:29:1901:29:19
6 laps
3Men Elite U233National Team HungaryHUN 10023603013620.9 km/h00:07:3400:16:0000:16:1500:16:1200:16:4000:16:36
138
Sergey NIKOLAEVSergey NIKOLAEV
#8 Men Elite
01:29:2801:29:28
6 laps
10Men Elite10Russian National TeamRUS 10004689730620.9 km/h00:07:1000:16:5500:16:0600:16:2500:16:4000:16:09
149
Matej ULIKMatej ULIK
#9 Men Elite U23
01:29:3301:29:33
6 laps
4Men Elite U234Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinSVK 10009336737620.8 km/h00:07:2000:15:5100:16:1100:16:3700:16:4400:16:47
1546
Stanislaw NOWAKStanislaw NOWAK
#46 Men Elite U23
01:29:3501:29:35
6 laps
5Men Elite U235Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB TeamPOL 10011041412620.8 km/h00:07:2200:16:2900:16:2000:16:2200:16:4900:16:10
1610
Jakub ZAMROZNIAKJakub ZAMROZNIAK
#10 Men Elite U23
01:29:3601:29:36
6 laps
6Men Elite U236JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10008822233620.8 km/h00:08:2100:16:2700:16:1500:16:2900:16:1300:15:49
1744
Michal TOPORMichal TOPOR
#44 Men Elite U23
01:30:5401:30:54
6 laps
7Men Elite U237Polish Cycling FederationPOL 10011219850620.5 km/h00:07:2600:16:3800:16:1400:16:3800:16:5100:17:06
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)