28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryUCI IDLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
11
Gerhard KERSCHBAUMERGerhard KERSCHBAUMER
#1 Men Elite
01:22:5801:22:58
6 laps
1Men Elite1Torpado UrsusITA 10006446137622.5 km/h00:07:1200:15:1500:15:2100:15:0200:15:2800:14:39
23
Bartlomiej WAWAKBartlomiej WAWAK
#3 Men Elite
01:23:1101:23:11
6 laps
2Men Elite2Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB TeamPOL 10007312366622.4 km/h00:07:0700:15:1800:15:2300:15:0000:15:2900:14:51
342
Martin STOŠEKMartin STOŠEK
#42 Men Elite
01:23:2201:23:22
6 laps
3Men Elite3Vitalo Future CyclingCZE 10007649644622.4 km/h00:07:1500:15:1100:15:2400:14:5900:15:3000:15:02
6131
Tomáš BURCÁKTomáš BURCÁK
#31 Men Elite
01:23:3001:23:30
5 laps
28Men Elite28Proefekt TeamSVK 10046096606518.3 km/h00:07:5200:17:4900:18:0700:17:5800:21:41
44
Jan ŠKARNITZLJan ŠKARNITZL
#4 Men Elite
01:23:3701:23:37
6 laps
4Men Elite4Mitas Mercedes Benz Praha TrekCZE 10003279691622.3 km/h00:07:1400:15:1200:15:2300:15:0100:15:2900:15:16
6284
Adam LAMICHAdam LAMICH
#84 Men Elite U23
01:23:4201:23:42
5 laps
34Men Elite U2334Superior RidersCZE 10080731868518.3 km/h00:08:0300:17:4600:19:0100:19:0800:19:41
6486
Jakob MAYRHOFERJakob MAYRHOFER
#86 Men Elite U23
01:23:4901:23:49
5 laps
35Men Elite U2335Team DANN EinDruck SarleinsbachAUT 10079555441518.3 km/h00:08:1600:18:5700:18:5200:18:3300:19:10
6352
Patrik KLAUSPatrik KLAUS
#52 Men Elite
01:23:4901:23:49
5 laps
29Men Elite29RC Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19AUT 10009880341518.3 km/h00:08:1000:18:3500:18:5600:19:2300:18:42
6588
Florian BAUERFlorian BAUER
#88 Men Elite
01:24:0101:24:01
5 laps
30Men Elite30RC Bike Next 125 Hackl LebensräumeAUT 10077674045518.2 km/h00:08:2300:18:4500:19:0000:19:0300:18:49
6634
Philipp HEIGLPhilipp HEIGL
#34 Men Elite
01:24:3401:24:34
5 laps
31Men Elite31SU-Bikestore.cc-TeamAUT 10048381560518.1 km/h00:07:4800:16:5900:17:2400:19:2000:23:00
67116
Michal STRAKAMichal STRAKA
#116 Men Elite
01:24:4201:24:42
5 laps
32Men Elite32Superior RidersSVK 10006695105518.1 km/h00:08:1100:18:1200:18:4500:18:3600:20:56
55
Timofei IVANOVTimofei IVANOV
#5 Men Elite
01:24:5101:24:51
6 laps
5Men Elite5Russian National TeamRUS 10006346814622.0 km/h00:07:0800:15:1700:15:2500:15:1600:15:4200:16:01
6839
Filip KUBÍNFilip KUBÍN
#39 Men Elite
01:24:5201:24:52
5 laps
33Men Elite33GT opportunity BrnoCZE 10008063411518.0 km/h00:08:1200:18:0300:18:2200:19:3200:20:42
6918
Yoav DRORYoav DROR
#18 Men Elite
01:26:2101:26:21
5 laps
34Men Elite34HD-TREK ISRAELISR 10082594369517.7 km/h00:08:0300:18:5000:19:1900:19:4300:20:24
66
Maximilian FOIDLMaximilian FOIDL
#6 Men Elite
01:26:5501:26:55
6 laps
6Men Elite6jb BRUNEX Felt Factory TeamAUT 10008079979621.5 km/h00:07:1600:15:4900:16:0100:15:5700:16:0200:15:48
714
Krzysztof LUKASIKKrzysztof LUKASIK
#14 Men Elite
01:27:1601:27:16
6 laps
7Men Elite7JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10010092832621.4 km/h00:07:2100:15:3200:16:1500:15:5800:16:0000:16:08
815
Filip HELTAFilip HELTA
#15 Men Elite U23
01:28:0601:28:06
6 laps
1Men Elite U231Polish Cycling FederationPOL 10009547410621.2 km/h00:07:1500:15:3700:16:0000:16:1200:16:2000:16:39
919
Juri ZANOTTIJuri ZANOTTI
#19 Men Elite U23
01:28:2301:28:23
6 laps
2Men Elite U232Torpado UrsusITA 10011009581621.1 km/h00:07:1200:15:1500:15:5700:16:4000:16:0200:17:15
1024
Jakob HARTMANNJakob HARTMANN
#24 Men Elite
01:28:3601:28:36
6 laps
8Men Elite8German Technology Racing TeamGER 10008815765621.1 km/h00:07:3100:16:0200:16:2200:16:2700:16:1700:15:55
1128
Matthias ALBERTIMatthias ALBERTI
#28 Men Elite
01:28:4701:28:47
6 laps
9Men Elite9KTM MTB Factory TeamGER 10005927387621.0 km/h00:07:3200:16:1600:16:0600:16:0500:16:2200:16:23
1259
Erik FETTERErik FETTER
#59 Men Elite U23
01:29:1901:29:19
6 laps
3Men Elite U233National Team HungaryHUN 10023603013620.9 km/h00:07:3400:16:0000:16:1500:16:1200:16:4000:16:36
138
Sergey NIKOLAEVSergey NIKOLAEV
#8 Men Elite
01:29:2801:29:28
6 laps
10Men Elite10Russian National TeamRUS 10004689730620.9 km/h00:07:1000:16:5500:16:0600:16:2500:16:4000:16:09
149
Matej ULIKMatej ULIK
#9 Men Elite U23
01:29:3301:29:33
6 laps
4Men Elite U234Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinSVK 10009336737620.8 km/h00:07:2000:15:5100:16:1100:16:3700:16:4400:16:47
1546
Stanislaw NOWAKStanislaw NOWAK
#46 Men Elite U23
01:29:3501:29:35
6 laps
5Men Elite U235Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB TeamPOL 10011041412620.8 km/h00:07:2200:16:2900:16:2000:16:2200:16:4900:16:10
1610
Jakub ZAMROZNIAKJakub ZAMROZNIAK
#10 Men Elite U23
01:29:3601:29:36
6 laps
6Men Elite U236JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10008822233620.8 km/h00:08:2100:16:2700:16:1500:16:2900:16:1300:15:49
7051
Adrian-Ioan POPAAdrian-Ioan POPA
#51 Men Elite
01:30:4001:30:40
5 laps
35Men Elite35ACS Sibiu Sport ProjectROU 10016181196516.9 km/h00:08:1300:18:3200:19:1400:21:1900:23:20
1744
Michal TOPORMichal TOPOR
#44 Men Elite U23
01:30:5401:30:54
6 laps
7Men Elite U237Polish Cycling FederationPOL 10011219850620.5 km/h00:07:2600:16:3800:16:1400:16:3800:16:5100:17:06
7191
Patrick ZEITLMAYRPatrick ZEITLMAYR
#91 Men Elite
01:30:5501:30:55
5 laps
36Men Elite36GER 10051834053516.8 km/h00:08:4100:19:3100:19:3600:20:4600:22:19
1825
Zdeněk VOBECKÝZdeněk VOBECKÝ
#25 Men Elite
01:31:1201:31:12
6 laps
11Men Elite11FANY Cycling TeamCZE 10006956904620.5 km/h00:07:1900:16:2800:16:4000:16:5300:16:5900:16:50
1921
Jaromír SKÁLAJaromír SKÁLA
#21 Men Elite U23
01:31:3301:31:33
6 laps
8Men Elite U238Mitas Mercedes Benz Praha TrekCZE 10009839117620.4 km/h00:07:4100:16:2600:16:4700:16:4500:16:5800:16:54
2029
Florian HAMMFlorian HAMM
#29 Men Elite U23
01:31:3801:31:38
6 laps
9Men Elite U239Stieglbauer Racingteam/RSV GarchingGER 10011196511620.4 km/h00:07:3600:16:2500:16:5600:17:0100:17:0800:16:30
2147
Tomáš ŠEVCŮTomáš ŠEVCŮ
#47 Men Elite U23
01:31:3901:31:39
6 laps
10Men Elite U2310Amenity Extrem Sport TeamCZE 10015771473620.4 km/h00:07:4600:16:3400:17:1800:16:4000:16:4600:16:33
2238
Andreas EGGERAndreas EGGER
#38 Men Elite U23
01:31:4301:31:43
6 laps
11Men Elite U2311MSC WiesenbachGER 10009555086620.3 km/h00:07:2300:16:2700:17:0500:16:3800:17:0400:17:03
2341
Josef JELÍNEKJosef JELÍNEK
#41 Men Elite U23
01:32:0801:32:08
6 laps
12Men Elite U2312Mitas Mercedes Benz Praha TrekCZE 10009745652620.3 km/h00:07:3800:17:1300:16:4500:16:4900:16:4100:16:59
2450
Nicola TAFFARELNicola TAFFAREL
#50 Men Elite U23
01:32:2801:32:28
6 laps
13Men Elite U2313Torpado UrsusITA 10011037469620.2 km/h00:07:4100:16:2600:16:4700:16:3800:17:1100:17:42
2517
Maximilian HOLZMaximilian HOLZ
#17 Men Elite
01:32:5401:32:54
6 laps
12Men Elite12German Technology Racing TeamGER 10007454634620.1 km/h00:07:3500:16:0400:16:3100:16:4500:17:2500:18:32
2630
Wojciech HALEJAKWojciech HALEJAK
#30 Men Elite
01:33:0101:33:01
6 laps
13Men Elite13JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10003728925620.1 km/h00:07:4000:17:0900:16:5200:16:5600:17:0700:17:14
2722
Florian WIMMERFlorian WIMMER
#22 Men Elite U23
01:33:0601:33:06
6 laps
14Men Elite U2314bimato Sports TeamAUT 10011122345620.0 km/h00:07:4200:17:0400:16:5100:16:4600:17:2600:17:14
2854
David BÁRTEKDavid BÁRTEK
#54 Men Elite U23
01:33:0601:33:06
6 laps
15Men Elite U2315Amenity Extrem Sport TeamCZE 10011196410620.0 km/h00:07:4500:16:2200:16:4800:16:5700:17:4300:17:29
2949
Samuel JIROUŠSamuel JIROUŠ
#49 Men Elite U23
01:33:1901:33:19
6 laps
16Men Elite U2316Ceska Sporitelna Spezialized Junior MTB TeamCZE 10048206455620.0 km/h00:07:3800:16:2700:16:5500:17:1400:18:0100:17:02
3045
Philip HANDLPhilip HANDL
#45 Men Elite U23
01:33:4001:33:40
6 laps
17Men Elite U2317Team Centurion VaudeAUT 10009553874619.9 km/h00:07:5100:17:1700:17:0200:17:0900:17:2200:16:57
3140
Alexander STADLERAlexander STADLER
#40 Men Elite U23
01:33:4701:33:47
6 laps
18Men Elite U2318Intersport Mühl4tler Bike TeamAUT 10035146821619.9 km/h00:07:4400:17:0000:16:5600:17:0000:17:4000:17:25
3211
Mariusz MICHALEKMariusz MICHALEK
#11 Men Elite
01:34:0801:34:08
6 laps
14Men Elite14JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10009830124619.8 km/h00:07:1700:15:3800:16:1400:20:1300:17:4800:16:55
3369
Karol OSTASZEWSKIKarol OSTASZEWSKI
#69 Men Elite U23
01:34:0801:34:08
6 laps
19Men Elite U2319Warszawski Klub KolarskiPOL 10015773392619.8 km/h00:07:3600:17:3500:17:2600:17:3200:17:0600:16:51
3435
Manfred ZÖGERManfred ZÖGER
#35 Men Elite
01:34:2101:34:21
6 laps
15Men Elite15Picher Racing TeamAUT 10006838379619.8 km/h00:08:0200:17:1500:17:1100:17:0700:17:3500:17:10
3570
Andreas WALDMANNAndreas WALDMANN
#70 Men Elite
01:34:3901:34:39
6 laps
16Men Elite16RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV WienAUT 10016322555619.7 km/h00:08:0000:17:2000:17:2100:17:2000:17:2500:17:10
3616
Philipp WETZELBERGERPhilipp WETZELBERGER
#16 Men Elite
01:34:4701:34:47
6 laps
17Men Elite17KTM RC Friedberg PinggauAUT 10008145859619.7 km/h00:07:3900:17:0600:17:2300:17:1700:17:3100:17:49
3723
András SZATMÁRYAndrás SZATMÁRY
#23 Men Elite
01:35:1201:35:12
6 laps
18Men Elite18Cube CsömörHUN 10006448056619.6 km/h00:07:4300:17:0900:17:1800:17:1600:17:4600:17:57
3848
Julian PÖCHACKERJulian PÖCHACKER
#48 Men Elite U23
01:35:4701:35:47
6 laps
20Men Elite U2320LIETZ SPORTAUT 10015731158619.5 km/h00:07:5200:17:0700:17:0900:17:1500:17:4800:18:33
3937
Armin EMBACHERArmin EMBACHER
#37 Men Elite U23
01:35:5201:35:52
6 laps
21Men Elite U2321Bike Team KirchbergAUT 10009543871619.5 km/h00:07:4700:17:2600:17:2400:17:2900:17:5600:17:48
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)