28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryUCI IDLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
92
Slaima MICHALSlaima MICHAL
#92 Men Elite
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite4Ever Cyclobulis Bystrice p.H.100069051680 km/h00:08:4000:18:29
5972
Roman BULISRoman BULIS
#72 Men Elite
01:42:0601:42:06
6 laps
27Men Elite274EVER Cyklo BulisCZE 10006905067618.3 km/h00:08:0700:17:3000:18:1900:18:3700:19:3700:19:53
7051
Adrian-Ioan POPAAdrian-Ioan POPA
#51 Men Elite
01:30:4001:30:40
5 laps
35Men Elite35ACS Sibiu Sport ProjectROU 10016181196516.9 km/h00:08:1300:18:3200:19:1400:21:1900:23:20
2147
Tomáš ŠEVCŮTomáš ŠEVCŮ
#47 Men Elite U23
01:31:3901:31:39
6 laps
10Men Elite U2310Amenity Extrem Sport TeamCZE 10015771473620.4 km/h00:07:4600:16:3400:17:1800:16:4000:16:4600:16:33
2854
David BÁRTEKDavid BÁRTEK
#54 Men Elite U23
01:33:0601:33:06
6 laps
15Men Elite U2315Amenity Extrem Sport TeamCZE 10011196410620.0 km/h00:07:4500:16:2200:16:4800:16:5700:17:4300:17:29
5462
Matěj MALÝMatěj MALÝ
#62 Men Elite U23
01:39:4801:39:48
6 laps
30Men Elite U2330Amenity Extrem Sport TeamCZE 10047247771618.7 km/h00:08:0500:17:1500:17:3900:18:1600:19:1900:19:11
75
Jan KRESTAJan KRESTA
#75 Men Elite U23
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite U23Amenity Extrem Sport TeamCZE 100142060360 km/h00:08:1100:17:4500:21:30
5136
Lukas MIHALKOVITSLukas MIHALKOVITS
#36 Men Elite
01:38:3701:38:37
6 laps
23Men Elite23ASKÖ MK Factory Racing TeamAUT 10013974246618.9 km/h00:08:0800:17:5300:17:5500:18:1000:18:2100:18:07
3937
Armin EMBACHERArmin EMBACHER
#37 Men Elite U23
01:35:5201:35:52
6 laps
21Men Elite U2321Bike Team KirchbergAUT 10009543871619.5 km/h00:07:4700:17:2600:17:2400:17:2900:17:5600:17:48
2722
Florian WIMMERFlorian WIMMER
#22 Men Elite U23
01:33:0601:33:06
6 laps
14Men Elite U2314bimato Sports TeamAUT 10011122345620.0 km/h00:07:4200:17:0400:16:5100:16:4600:17:2600:17:14
2949
Samuel JIROUŠSamuel JIROUŠ
#49 Men Elite U23
01:33:1901:33:19
6 laps
16Men Elite U2316Ceska Sporitelna Spezialized Junior MTB TeamCZE 10048206455620.0 km/h00:07:3800:16:2700:16:5500:17:1400:18:0100:17:02
81
Matěj BEDRNÍKMatěj BEDRNÍK
#81 Men Elite U23
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men Elite U23Ceska Sporitelna Spezialized Junior MTB TeamCZE 100472120050 km/h
6063
Pawel GARCZYKPawel GARCZYK
#63 Men Elite U23
01:42:3501:42:35
6 laps
33Men Elite U2333CST 7R MTB TeamPOL 10055994747618.2 km/h00:08:1400:18:0000:18:2200:18:4900:19:1400:19:54
3723
András SZATMÁRYAndrás SZATMÁRY
#23 Men Elite
01:35:1201:35:12
6 laps
18Men Elite18Cube CsömörHUN 10006448056619.6 km/h00:07:4300:17:0900:17:1800:17:1600:17:4600:17:57
79
David HLADIŠDavid HLADIŠ
#79 Men Elite
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men EliteCyklo Team KolarnaCZE 100679270600 km/h
149
Matej ULIKMatej ULIK
#9 Men Elite U23
01:29:3301:29:33
6 laps
4Men Elite U234Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinSVK 10009336737620.8 km/h00:07:2000:15:5100:16:1100:16:3700:16:4400:16:47
4567
Josef KUNÁŠEKJosef KUNÁŠEK
#67 Men Elite U23
01:37:2401:37:24
6 laps
25Men Elite U2325Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 10023478832619.2 km/h00:07:4800:17:3300:17:3600:18:1300:18:1900:17:52
68
Alvin TOMÁŠEKAlvin TOMÁŠEK
#68 Men Elite U23
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men Elite U23Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 100234790340 km/h
1825
Zdeněk VOBECKÝZdeněk VOBECKÝ
#25 Men Elite
01:31:1201:31:12
6 laps
11Men Elite11FANY Cycling TeamCZE 10006956904620.5 km/h00:07:1900:16:2800:16:4000:16:5300:16:5900:16:50
1024
Jakob HARTMANNJakob HARTMANN
#24 Men Elite
01:28:3601:28:36
6 laps
8Men Elite8German Technology Racing TeamGER 10008815765621.1 km/h00:07:3100:16:0200:16:2200:16:2700:16:1700:15:55
2517
Maximilian HOLZMaximilian HOLZ
#17 Men Elite
01:32:5401:32:54
6 laps
12Men Elite12German Technology Racing TeamGER 10007454634620.1 km/h00:07:3500:16:0400:16:3100:16:4500:17:2500:18:32
5843
Szymon BIELSzymon BIEL
#43 Men Elite
01:41:5501:41:55
6 laps
26Men Elite26Grupa Kolarska VIKTORIA RybnikPOL 10003472681618.3 km/h00:07:5900:17:4400:18:0400:18:4500:19:1200:20:08
6839
Filip KUBÍNFilip KUBÍN
#39 Men Elite
01:24:5201:24:52
5 laps
33Men Elite33GT opportunity BrnoCZE 10008063411518.0 km/h00:08:1200:18:0300:18:2200:19:3200:20:42
6918
Yoav DRORYoav DROR
#18 Men Elite
01:26:2101:26:21
5 laps
34Men Elite34HD-TREK ISRAELISR 10082594369517.7 km/h00:08:0300:18:5000:19:1900:19:4300:20:24
3140
Alexander STADLERAlexander STADLER
#40 Men Elite U23
01:33:4701:33:47
6 laps
18Men Elite U2318Intersport Mühl4tler Bike TeamAUT 10035146821619.9 km/h00:07:4400:17:0000:16:5600:17:0000:17:4000:17:25
66
Maximilian FOIDLMaximilian FOIDL
#6 Men Elite
01:26:5501:26:55
6 laps
6Men Elite6jb BRUNEX Felt Factory TeamAUT 10008079979621.5 km/h00:07:1600:15:4900:16:0100:15:5700:16:0200:15:48
714
Krzysztof LUKASIKKrzysztof LUKASIK
#14 Men Elite
01:27:1601:27:16
6 laps
7Men Elite7JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10010092832621.4 km/h00:07:2100:15:3200:16:1500:15:5800:16:0000:16:08
1610
Jakub ZAMROZNIAKJakub ZAMROZNIAK
#10 Men Elite U23
01:29:3601:29:36
6 laps
6Men Elite U236JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10008822233620.8 km/h00:08:2100:16:2700:16:1500:16:2900:16:1300:15:49
2630
Wojciech HALEJAKWojciech HALEJAK
#30 Men Elite
01:33:0101:33:01
6 laps
13Men Elite13JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10003728925620.1 km/h00:07:4000:17:0900:16:5200:16:5600:17:0700:17:14
3211
Mariusz MICHALEKMariusz MICHALEK
#11 Men Elite
01:34:0801:34:08
6 laps
14Men Elite14JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10009830124619.8 km/h00:07:1700:15:3800:16:1400:20:1300:17:4800:16:55
4920
Mariusz KOZAKMariusz KOZAK
#20 Men Elite
01:38:2701:38:27
6 laps
22Men Elite22JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 10007849102619.0 km/h00:07:2500:16:4100:17:0200:20:5400:17:5400:18:28
32
Mateusz NIEBORASMateusz NIEBORAS
#32 Men Elite U23
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite U23JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 100160158920 km/h00:07:3300:16:1400:25:09
12
Adrian BRZOZKAAdrian BRZOZKA
#12 Men Elite
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men EliteJBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 100053258860 km/h
1128
Matthias ALBERTIMatthias ALBERTI
#28 Men Elite
01:28:4701:28:47
6 laps
9Men Elite9KTM MTB Factory TeamGER 10005927387621.0 km/h00:07:3200:16:1600:16:0600:16:0500:16:2200:16:23
26
Matthias GRICKMatthias GRICK
#26 Men Elite
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men EliteKTM MTB Factory TeamAUT 100069072890 km/h
13
Christoph SOUKUPChristoph SOUKUP
#13 Men Elite
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men EliteKTM MTB Factory TeamAUT 100021008400 km/h
66
Jasper BRITZJasper BRITZ
#66 Men Elite U23
DNSDNS
0 laps
Men Elite U23KTM MTB Factory TeamGER 100161446220 km/h
3616
Philipp WETZELBERGERPhilipp WETZELBERGER
#16 Men Elite
01:34:4701:34:47
6 laps
17Men Elite17KTM RC Friedberg PinggauAUT 10008145859619.7 km/h00:07:3900:17:0600:17:2300:17:1700:17:3100:17:49
7376
Max HIRTENLEHNERMax HIRTENLEHNER
#76 Men Elite U23
01:52:2201:52:22
5 laps
37Men Elite U2337KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 10035132370513.6 km/h00:09:2400:21:2100:23:0900:26:4200:31:44
3848
Julian PÖCHACKERJulian PÖCHACKER
#48 Men Elite U23
01:35:4701:35:47
6 laps
20Men Elite U2320LIETZ SPORTAUT 10015731158619.5 km/h00:07:5200:17:0700:17:0900:17:1500:17:4800:18:33
5687
Jakub ŠULCJakub ŠULC
#87 Men Elite U23
01:40:1901:40:19
6 laps
32Men Elite U2332Maloja Rocky MountainCZE 10009544578618.6 km/h00:07:5300:17:1400:17:3200:17:5600:19:0600:20:35
44
Jan ŠKARNITZLJan ŠKARNITZL
#4 Men Elite
01:23:3701:23:37
6 laps
4Men Elite4Mitas Mercedes Benz Praha TrekCZE 10003279691622.3 km/h00:07:1400:15:1200:15:2300:15:0100:15:2900:15:16
1921
Jaromír SKÁLAJaromír SKÁLA
#21 Men Elite U23
01:31:3301:31:33
6 laps
8Men Elite U238Mitas Mercedes Benz Praha TrekCZE 10009839117620.4 km/h00:07:4100:16:2600:16:4700:16:4500:16:5800:16:54
2341
Josef JELÍNEKJosef JELÍNEK
#41 Men Elite U23
01:32:0801:32:08
6 laps
12Men Elite U2312Mitas Mercedes Benz Praha TrekCZE 10009745652620.3 km/h00:07:3800:17:1300:16:4500:16:4900:16:4100:16:59
2
Karl MARKTKarl MARKT
#2 Men Elite
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men EliteMöbel Märki MTB Pro TeamAUT 100039173660 km/h00:07:16
2238
Andreas EGGERAndreas EGGER
#38 Men Elite U23
01:31:4301:31:43
6 laps
11Men Elite U2311MSC WiesenbachGER 10009555086620.3 km/h00:07:2300:16:2700:17:0500:16:3800:17:0400:17:03
1259
Erik FETTERErik FETTER
#59 Men Elite U23
01:29:1901:29:19
6 laps
3Men Elite U233National Team HungaryHUN 10023603013620.9 km/h00:07:3400:16:0000:16:1500:16:1200:16:4000:16:36
7
Márton DINAMárton DINA
#7 Men Elite U23
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite U23National Team HungaryHUN 100088167750 km/h00:07:1300:15:43
80
Miklos SZABOMiklos SZABO
#80 Men Elite U23
DNFDNF
0 laps
Men Elite U23Pannon cycling teamSVK 100112209610 km/h00:08:1900:19:13
3435
Manfred ZÖGERManfred ZÖGER
#35 Men Elite
01:34:2101:34:21
6 laps
15Men Elite15Picher Racing TeamAUT 10006838379619.8 km/h00:08:0200:17:1500:17:1100:17:0700:17:3500:17:10
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)