28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1601
Mario BAIRMario BAIR
#601 Men Juniors
01:10:2001:10:20
5 laps
1Men Juniors1Racing Team HaimingAUT 521.8 km/h00:07:2400:15:3500:15:3700:15:4900:15:54
2671
Jan ZATLOUKALJan ZATLOUKAL
#671 Men Juniors
01:13:1901:13:19
5 laps
2Men Juniors2Nutrend Specialized RacingCZE 520.9 km/h00:07:2200:15:3800:16:2600:16:5000:17:01
3624
Lukasz HELIZANOWICZLukasz HELIZANOWICZ
#624 Men Juniors
01:13:5601:13:56
5 laps
3Men Juniors3JBG-2 CryoSpacePOL 520.7 km/h00:07:2800:16:3300:16:3800:16:3300:16:41
4613
Konrad CZABOKKonrad CZABOK
#613 Men Juniors
01:14:0801:14:08
5 laps
4Men Juniors4Warszawski Klub KolarskiPOL 520.6 km/h00:07:3200:16:4200:16:4000:16:2700:16:45
5608
Lukáš ELČKNERLukáš ELČKNER
#608 Men Juniors
01:14:4101:14:41
5 laps
5Men Juniors5Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 520.5 km/h00:07:2600:16:2900:16:4100:16:3800:17:25
6648
David ŠULCDavid ŠULC
#648 Men Juniors
01:15:2201:15:22
5 laps
6Men Juniors6IVAR CS-Author TeamCZE 520.3 km/h00:07:2900:16:3300:17:0500:17:2100:16:51
7667
Noah NEFFNoah NEFF
#667 Men Juniors
01:15:2501:15:25
5 laps
7Men Juniors7GTR-Racing-Team/TURA- UntermünkheimGER 520.3 km/h00:07:4800:17:0700:16:5600:16:5800:16:34
8637
Dávid Áron BARANYIDávid Áron BARANYI
#637 Men Juniors
01:15:2901:15:29
5 laps
8Men Juniors8Limitless XCO Team NagykanizsaHUN 520.3 km/h00:07:5100:17:0600:17:0700:16:4800:16:35
9618
Jakub KUČERAJakub KUČERA
#618 Men Juniors
01:16:1101:16:11
5 laps
9Men Juniors9Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 520.1 km/h00:07:4200:17:1500:16:5700:16:5800:17:17
10633
Milosz OSKOMilosz OSKO
#633 Men Juniors
01:16:1701:16:17
5 laps
10Men Juniors10Warszawski Klub KolarskiPOL 520.1 km/h00:07:5700:16:5800:16:5600:16:5800:17:25
11661
David PHILIPPIDavid PHILIPPI
#661 Men Juniors
01:16:5801:16:58
5 laps
11Men Juniors11Dresdner SC 1998/Philippi Racing TeamGER 519.9 km/h00:07:3100:17:0500:17:1700:17:0200:18:01
12619
Bruno STOČEKBruno STOČEK
#619 Men Juniors
01:17:2201:17:22
5 laps
12Men Juniors12IVAR CS-Author TeamCZE 519.8 km/h00:07:4700:17:0700:17:2900:17:3100:17:25
13602
Marek TRNKAMarek TRNKA
#602 Men Juniors
01:18:1801:18:18
5 laps
13Men Juniors13Kaktus Bike Team BratislavaSVK 519.5 km/h00:07:4400:17:1000:17:3700:17:4500:18:00
14620
Oliver Vedersø SØLVHØJOliver Vedersø SØLVHØJ
#620 Men Juniors
01:18:2401:18:24
5 laps
14Men Juniors14MTB 7130+DEN 519.5 km/h00:07:5000:16:5200:17:4200:18:4100:17:17
15612
Benjamin ILLEKBenjamin ILLEK
#612 Men Juniors
01:18:3101:18:31
5 laps
15Men Juniors15LIETZ SPORTAUT 519.5 km/h00:07:5600:17:3800:17:4200:17:5000:17:23
16621
Marcel SCHERERMarcel SCHERER
#621 Men Juniors
01:18:3601:18:36
5 laps
16Men Juniors16CLS MTB Team/RV Möve SchmelzGER 519.5 km/h00:07:4900:17:4300:17:4500:17:4700:17:30
17609
Piotr SLIWINSKIPiotr SLIWINSKI
#609 Men Juniors
01:18:5801:18:58
5 laps
17Men Juniors17RK Aluminium Bike TeamPOL 519.4 km/h00:07:4600:17:5400:17:4500:17:4200:17:50
18666
Daniel ŽVAKDaniel ŽVAK
#666 Men Juniors
01:19:0501:19:05
5 laps
18Men Juniors18Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 519.3 km/h00:08:0400:17:1100:17:5500:18:0100:17:52
19653
Florian SEYBOLDFlorian SEYBOLD
#653 Men Juniors
01:19:3801:19:38
5 laps
19Men Juniors19Walcer Racing Team/ SV ReudernGER 519.2 km/h00:07:5500:17:4400:18:0800:17:5600:17:54
20614
Tomáš TLAMKATomáš TLAMKA
#614 Men Juniors
01:19:3801:19:38
5 laps
20Men Juniors20Nutrend Specialized RacingCZE 519.2 km/h00:08:2900:18:0000:17:1900:17:5600:17:53
21644
Dominik HORÁKDominik HORÁK
#644 Men Juniors
01:19:3901:19:39
5 laps
21Men Juniors21Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 519.2 km/h00:08:0900:18:0600:17:4900:17:3900:17:55
22636
Bendegúz LŐRINCZBendegúz LŐRINCZ
#636 Men Juniors
01:19:4901:19:49
5 laps
22Men Juniors22Limitless XCO Team NagykanizsaHUN 519.2 km/h00:07:5600:17:4600:18:0100:18:1600:17:48
23625
Oskar MAREKOskar MAREK
#625 Men Juniors
01:20:1001:20:10
5 laps
23Men Juniors23Ceska Sporitelna Spezialized Junior MTB TeamCZE 519.1 km/h00:07:4900:17:5200:17:3600:18:2000:18:31
24605
Wiktor WISNIEWSKIWiktor WISNIEWSKI
#605 Men Juniors
01:20:1201:20:12
5 laps
24Men Juniors24UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWAPOL 519.1 km/h00:07:3900:17:4000:18:2700:18:1600:18:08
25652
Manuel JOACHIMSTALERManuel JOACHIMSTALER
#652 Men Juniors
01:20:1401:20:14
5 laps
25Men Juniors25SV Altenstadt/Team JOTAGER 519.1 km/h00:08:0300:17:4900:18:1300:17:5900:18:08
26663
Theodor GÜNTHERTheodor GÜNTHER
#663 Men Juniors
01:20:5301:20:53
5 laps
26Men Juniors26Dresdner SC 1998/Philippi Racing TeamGER 518.9 km/h00:07:5400:17:4600:18:0500:18:1900:18:46
27635
Luca WERANILuca WERANI
#635 Men Juniors
01:20:5601:20:56
5 laps
27Men Juniors27Radclub ARBÖ Felbermayr WelsAUT 518.9 km/h00:08:0600:18:0900:17:5700:18:2100:18:20
28641
Michael STOCKERMichael STOCKER
#641 Men Juniors
01:21:3001:21:30
5 laps
28Men Juniors28KTM Youngsters Bayern/Equipe Velo OberlandGER 518.8 km/h00:08:0500:17:3300:19:0600:18:0000:18:44
29626
Jakub MALÝJakub MALÝ
#626 Men Juniors
01:21:4201:21:42
5 laps
29Men Juniors29Amenity Extrem Sport TeamCZE 518.7 km/h00:08:1800:17:5500:18:3200:18:1700:18:39
30615
Matthias FIGOUTZMatthias FIGOUTZ
#615 Men Juniors
01:21:4901:21:49
5 laps
30Men Juniors30Giant StatteggAUT 518.7 km/h00:07:2900:17:0000:20:4000:18:2300:18:15
31657
Konrad GOLAKonrad GOLA
#657 Men Juniors
01:21:5301:21:53
5 laps
31Men Juniors31RK Aluminium Bike TeamPOL 518.7 km/h00:08:1900:45:3700:17:5000:18:25
32617
Tobias SENNTobias SENN
#617 Men Juniors
01:22:0001:22:00
5 laps
32Men Juniors32VBC Waldshut-TiengenGER 518.7 km/h00:08:0800:19:0100:17:5800:18:2500:18:25
33670
Martin DUŠÁKMartin DUŠÁK
#670 Men Juniors
01:22:1101:22:11
5 laps
33Men Juniors33Ceska Sporitelna Spezialized Junior MTB TeamCZE 518.6 km/h00:08:1200:17:4900:18:0800:18:4800:19:13
34647
Adam STYBLÍKAdam STYBLÍK
#647 Men Juniors
01:22:5201:22:52
5 laps
34Men Juniors34Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 518.5 km/h00:08:1400:18:0900:18:2000:18:5100:19:17
35638
Levente SZABOLevente SZABO
#638 Men Juniors
01:23:0801:23:08
5 laps
35Men Juniors35Intercycling TeamHUN 518.4 km/h00:08:1800:17:5200:18:3200:18:5100:19:33
36632
Daniel CHURFÜRSTDaniel CHURFÜRST
#632 Men Juniors
01:23:1901:23:19
5 laps
36Men Juniors36URC BikereiAUT 518.4 km/h00:08:1800:18:1700:18:3400:19:0500:19:03
37668
Štěpán VYTLAČILŠtěpán VYTLAČIL
#668 Men Juniors
01:23:3201:23:32
5 laps
37Men Juniors37Ceska Sporitelna Spezialized Junior MTB TeamCZE 518.3 km/h00:08:1700:18:4300:18:4100:18:3800:19:10
38639
Lorenz KATZLINGERLorenz KATZLINGER
#639 Men Juniors
01:23:5401:23:54
5 laps
38Men Juniors38Power Bike Team WindhaagAUT 518.2 km/h00:08:3600:18:4300:18:4300:18:5400:18:55
39606
Máté TAKÁCSMáté TAKÁCS
#606 Men Juniors
01:24:1401:24:14
5 laps
39Men Juniors39Cube CsömörHUN 518.2 km/h00:07:5400:18:4000:19:4800:19:1400:18:36
40643
Matúš Jakub KOREŇMatúš Jakub KOREŇ
#643 Men Juniors
01:24:2401:24:24
5 laps
40Men Juniors40Kaktus Bike Team BratislavaSVK 518.1 km/h00:08:2900:18:0200:18:3700:18:1400:21:00
41662
Josef MACHÁČJosef MACHÁČ
#662 Men Juniors
01:24:3001:24:30
5 laps
41Men Juniors41Cyclo Team KolarnaCZE 518.1 km/h00:08:4300:18:2200:18:4000:19:1100:19:32
42629
František VINKLÁREKFrantišek VINKLÁREK
#629 Men Juniors
01:24:3801:24:38
5 laps
42Men Juniors424EVER Cyklo Bulis Bystrice p.HCZE 518.1 km/h00:08:3400:18:3600:19:1200:19:1400:18:59
43604
Franz-Josef LÄSSERFranz-Josef LÄSSER
#604 Men Juniors
01:24:4001:24:40
5 laps
43Men Juniors43Giant StatteggAUT 518.1 km/h00:08:1700:18:4600:19:2800:19:0700:19:00
44656
Jakub MIZERAJakub MIZERA
#656 Men Juniors
01:24:5301:24:53
5 laps
44Men Juniors44RK Aluminium Bike TeamPOL 518.0 km/h00:08:0400:19:4300:18:3900:19:1700:19:08
45659
Maxime GLÖCKNERMaxime GLÖCKNER
#659 Men Juniors
01:24:5901:24:59
5 laps
45Men Juniors45RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.GER 518.0 km/h00:08:2400:18:4900:19:1500:19:1700:19:11
46655
Leon POTSTADALeon POTSTADA
#655 Men Juniors
01:25:0101:25:01
5 laps
46Men Juniors46Equipe Velo OberlandGER 518.0 km/h00:08:3800:19:0200:19:2100:19:1500:18:43
47665
Johan BUNDSCHUHJohan BUNDSCHUH
#665 Men Juniors
01:25:0501:25:05
5 laps
47Men Juniors47White RockGER 518.0 km/h00:08:2300:18:4000:19:2400:19:3100:19:05
48650
Razvan-Dan GRECRazvan-Dan GREC
#650 Men Juniors
01:25:1601:25:16
5 laps
48Men Juniors48C.S. Magura CisnadieROU 517.9 km/h00:08:1300:18:5100:19:3600:19:3500:19:00
49654
Jan KARASEKJan KARASEK
#654 Men Juniors
01:25:2601:25:26
5 laps
49Men Juniors49RK Aluminium Bike TeamPOL 517.9 km/h00:08:2000:19:1100:19:3100:19:1700:19:06
50640
Erik POSCHErik POSCH
#640 Men Juniors
01:26:1001:26:10
5 laps
50Men Juniors50TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 517.8 km/h00:08:3700:18:4600:19:1600:19:1000:20:20
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)