28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
208
Pascal HINDERPascal HINDER
#208 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2UNION RV Dornbirn/Sport GotthardAUT 0 km/h
206
Wolfgang SPATTWolfgang SPATT
#206 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2fahrradtechnik-spattAUT 0 km/h
217
Michael HIESSMichael HIESS
#217 SK-H
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-HBikeManiacAUT 0 km/h00:08:3500:16:0500:15:51
231
Alexander UNGERAlexander UNGER
#231 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 0 km/h
232
Peter VASPeter VAS
#232 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2Merida Maraton TEAM CSTHUN 0 km/h
229
Jaromir STEPNOWSKIJaromir STEPNOWSKI
#229 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19POL 0 km/h00:09:15
245
Erich ANDREJEKErich ANDREJEK
#245 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2WSA greenteamAUT 0 km/h00:09:13
249
Thomas NÖHRERThomas NÖHRER
#249 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 0 km/h00:15:0600:16:5500:17:3600:17:3600:17:47
253
Manfred HEILINGManfred HEILING
#253 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2WSA greenteamAUT 0 km/h
255
Florian FANKFlorian FANK
#255 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mMTB Club VorauAUT 0 km/h
258
Alecu RARESAlecu RARES
#258 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mNomad Merida CSTROU 0 km/h
260
Bernhard KRAFTBernhard KRAFT
#260 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HAUT 0 km/h
264
Orestis ANDRIOTISOrestis ANDRIOTIS
#264 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1Nora Racing TeamGRE 0 km/h00:08:2000:17:2600:17:12
272
Simon PRODINGERSimon PRODINGER
#272 SK-Mast1
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast1TrittwerkAUT 0 km/h
279
Stefan GEIERStefan GEIER
#279 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HMTB Club VorauAUT 0 km/h
288
Harald SCHUSTERHarald SCHUSTER
#288 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2AlpinXAUT 0 km/h
80294
PATER PATER
#294 SK-Mast2
01:09:3001:09:30
3 laps
40SK-Mast240Kosmopiloten Zwettl311.5 km/h00:12:3600:25:2500:31:28
81290
Peter OFNERPeter OFNER
#290 SK-Mast2
01:19:0001:19:00
3 laps
41SK-Mast241Naturfreunde Weinburg310.1 km/h00:13:3300:29:0000:36:26
62284
Libor FOUKALLibor FOUKAL
#284 SK-Mast2
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
27SK-Mast227Sportcomplex BreclavCZE 416.3 km/h00:10:4800:19:0100:19:0100:18:49
63271
Zalan SZALANCZIZalan SZALANCZI
#271 SK-H
01:08:0201:08:02
4 laps
13SK-H13HUN 416.2 km/h00:09:3400:19:0900:19:3500:19:43
64263
Florian RABLFlorian RABL
#263 SK-H
01:12:3301:12:33
4 laps
14SK-H14AUT 415.2 km/h00:10:4300:19:4100:20:5700:21:11
65291
Robert KARASEKRobert KARASEK
#291 SK-Mast2
01:12:4801:12:48
4 laps
28SK-Mast228RK Aluminium Bike Team415.2 km/h00:10:1400:20:2300:20:5100:21:18
66287
Peter GOLUSZKAPeter GOLUSZKA
#287 SK-Mast2
01:12:5801:12:58
4 laps
29SK-Mast229ARBÖ Weienergie Röhsler&CoAUT 415.1 km/h00:10:5300:20:4200:20:3200:20:50
67254
Hermann HEILINGHermann HEILING
#254 SK-Mast2
01:13:2101:13:21
4 laps
30SK-Mast230RC ASVÖ BirkfeldAUT 415.1 km/h00:11:1600:20:4100:21:0100:20:21
68252
Alexander JANYAlexander JANY
#252 SK-Mast2
01:13:5601:13:56
4 laps
31SK-Mast231PSV WienAUT 414.9 km/h00:11:0400:20:4800:21:0000:21:04
69268
Josef FRAUSCHERJosef FRAUSCHER
#268 SK-Mast2
01:14:1201:14:12
4 laps
32SK-Mast232Bike Team BorbetAUT 414.9 km/h00:11:5100:20:1600:21:1300:20:50
70257
Michael GEPPELMichael GEPPEL
#257 SK-H
01:15:0801:15:08
4 laps
15SK-H15XC CLUB MühldorfAUT 414.7 km/h00:10:4900:20:5200:20:5500:22:30
71296
Martin WYCHERAMartin WYCHERA
#296 SK-Mast2
01:17:1401:17:14
4 laps
33SK-Mast233Quality Moment414.3 km/h00:10:2700:18:4200:29:2500:18:39
72278
Jan MATHISJan MATHIS
#278 SK-Mast2
01:17:5001:17:50
4 laps
34SK-Mast234AUT 414.2 km/h00:11:1200:21:2500:22:0800:23:04
73266
Thomas PEERThomas PEER
#266 SK-Mast2
01:18:2001:18:20
4 laps
35SK-Mast235RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 414.1 km/h00:11:5100:21:2600:21:4100:23:20
74265
Walter GLATZWalter GLATZ
#265 SK-Mast2
01:21:1801:21:18
4 laps
36SK-Mast236AUT 413.6 km/h00:12:2400:22:4400:22:5500:23:14
75259
Michael PRESCHNOFSKYMichael PRESCHNOFSKY
#259 SK-Mast2
01:23:0801:23:08
4 laps
37SK-Mast237AUT 413.3 km/h00:11:4900:23:3100:22:5900:24:48
76262
Kuno WEIßENBACHERKuno WEIßENBACHER
#262 SK-Mast2
01:23:5701:23:57
4 laps
38SK-Mast238AUT 413.1 km/h00:12:2500:22:2100:23:5000:25:19
77293
Anton LECHNERAnton LECHNER
#293 SK-Mast2
01:29:5601:29:56
4 laps
39SK-Mast239412.3 km/h00:13:3700:23:3600:25:3000:27:12
1228
Christian BRACKChristian BRACK
#228 SK-H
01:07:3901:07:39
5 laps
1SK-H1FORMAT RCAUT 520.8 km/h00:08:0400:14:4100:15:1400:14:4200:14:56
2295
Dominik WYCHERADominik WYCHERA
#295 SK-H
01:08:3701:08:37
5 laps
2SK-H2Nora Racing Team520.5 km/h00:08:0200:14:4300:15:1500:15:0400:15:31
3201
Gerhard KRENNGerhard KRENN
#201 SK-Mast1
01:10:3801:10:38
5 laps
1SK-Mast11ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:0300:15:5700:15:3500:15:3600:15:24
4212
Christoph BRUNTHALERChristoph BRUNTHALER
#212 SK-H
01:10:3901:10:39
5 laps
3SK-H3Bike Team KaiserAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:1600:15:3100:15:4900:15:3400:15:26
5223
Petr SICHPetr SICH
#223 SK-H
01:12:0001:12:00
5 laps
4SK-H4Moravec TeamCZE 519.6 km/h00:08:1200:15:2700:15:5800:15:5400:16:27
6219
Zoltan DOBAI Zoltan DOBAI
#219 SK-Mast1
01:12:0401:12:04
5 laps
2SK-Mast12Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionHUN 519.6 km/h00:08:1900:16:0000:16:1400:15:5100:15:37
7261
Matteo PROSSMatteo PROSS
#261 SK-H
01:12:1401:12:14
5 laps
5SK-H5Zweirad JangerAUT 519.5 km/h00:08:2500:15:3000:15:4300:15:5400:16:40
8216
Patrick KATZMAIRPatrick KATZMAIR
#216 SK-Mast1
01:12:5301:12:53
5 laps
3SK-Mast13Intersport Mühl4tler Bike TeamAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3700:16:1200:16:0000:15:5700:16:06
9213
Julian BAUERJulian BAUER
#213 SK-Mast1
01:12:5901:12:59
5 laps
4SK-Mast14Bikesupport RacingAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3800:15:5300:16:0400:16:1700:16:06
10209
Johann BARTLJohann BARTL
#209 SK-Mast2
01:12:5901:12:59
5 laps
1SK-Mast21ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3300:16:0800:16:1100:16:0400:16:01
11289
Felix WEBERSDORFERFelix WEBERSDORFER
#289 SK-H
01:13:0101:13:01
5 laps
6SK-H6Grafikeria centurion racing powerd by muki519.3 km/h00:08:3700:15:4100:16:1200:16:2800:16:00
12202
Daniel KÖLLDaniel KÖLL
#202 SK-H
01:13:1301:13:13
5 laps
7SK-H7URC ÖtztalAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:1000:16:0800:16:2500:16:1200:16:16
13218
Erich PILZErich PILZ
#218 SK-Mast2
01:13:3701:13:37
5 laps
2SK-Mast22KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 519.2 km/h00:08:3100:16:0200:16:2200:16:1900:16:21
14235
Thomas WALZER Thomas WALZER
#235 SK-Mast2
01:14:1001:14:10
5 laps
3SK-Mast23URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:5500:16:0400:16:1900:16:2300:16:28
15222
Roland PLANKRoland PLANK
#222 SK-Mast2
01:14:1101:14:11
5 laps
4SK-Mast24MTB Club OberwartAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:3800:16:1700:16:3000:16:2000:16:24
16267
Robert HOLLRIEDERRobert HOLLRIEDER
#267 SK-Mast2
01:14:1501:14:15
5 laps
5SK-Mast25Bike Team BorbetAUT 519.0 km/h00:09:1100:16:1000:16:0500:16:1700:16:29
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)