28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1228
Christian BRACKChristian BRACK
#228 SK-H
01:07:3901:07:39
5 laps
1SK-H1FORMAT RCAUT 520.8 km/h00:08:0400:14:4100:15:1400:14:4200:14:56
2295
Dominik WYCHERADominik WYCHERA
#295 SK-H
01:08:3701:08:37
5 laps
2SK-H2Nora Racing Team520.5 km/h00:08:0200:14:4300:15:1500:15:0400:15:31
4212
Christoph BRUNTHALERChristoph BRUNTHALER
#212 SK-H
01:10:3901:10:39
5 laps
3SK-H3Bike Team KaiserAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:1600:15:3100:15:4900:15:3400:15:26
5223
Petr SICHPetr SICH
#223 SK-H
01:12:0001:12:00
5 laps
4SK-H4Moravec TeamCZE 519.6 km/h00:08:1200:15:2700:15:5800:15:5400:16:27
7261
Matteo PROSSMatteo PROSS
#261 SK-H
01:12:1401:12:14
5 laps
5SK-H5Zweirad JangerAUT 519.5 km/h00:08:2500:15:3000:15:4300:15:5400:16:40
11289
Felix WEBERSDORFERFelix WEBERSDORFER
#289 SK-H
01:13:0101:13:01
5 laps
6SK-H6Grafikeria centurion racing powerd by muki519.3 km/h00:08:3700:15:4100:16:1200:16:2800:16:00
12202
Daniel KÖLLDaniel KÖLL
#202 SK-H
01:13:1301:13:13
5 laps
7SK-H7URC ÖtztalAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:1000:16:0800:16:2500:16:1200:16:16
19224
Lukas BACHLEITNERLukas BACHLEITNER
#224 SK-H
01:14:4501:14:45
5 laps
8SK-H8fahrradtechnik-spattAUT 518.9 km/h00:08:3900:16:2700:16:3600:16:2700:16:34
21205
Mario BINDERMario BINDER
#205 SK-H
01:15:0901:15:09
5 laps
9SK-H9Giant StatteggAUT 518.8 km/h00:08:3800:16:4200:16:3400:16:3800:16:34
27239
Lukas POLZLukas POLZ
#239 SK-H
01:16:1201:16:12
5 laps
10SK-H10URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.5 km/h00:09:0100:16:2600:16:4500:16:5400:17:04
49247
Reinhard RIENERReinhard RIENER
#247 SK-H
01:21:1501:21:15
5 laps
11SK-H11PatzmanzkaAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:3300:17:4900:17:4400:18:0900:17:59
52204
Simon SCHACHERLEHNERSimon SCHACHERLEHNER
#204 SK-H
01:22:4101:22:41
5 laps
12SK-H12KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 517.1 km/h00:09:2000:17:2500:18:2100:18:3500:18:58
63271
Zalan SZALANCZIZalan SZALANCZI
#271 SK-H
01:08:0201:08:02
4 laps
13SK-H13HUN 416.2 km/h00:09:3400:19:0900:19:3500:19:43
64263
Florian RABLFlorian RABL
#263 SK-H
01:12:3301:12:33
4 laps
14SK-H14AUT 415.2 km/h00:10:4300:19:4100:20:5700:21:11
70257
Michael GEPPELMichael GEPPEL
#257 SK-H
01:15:0801:15:08
4 laps
15SK-H15XC CLUB MühldorfAUT 414.7 km/h00:10:4900:20:5200:20:5500:22:30
260
Bernhard KRAFTBernhard KRAFT
#260 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HAUT 0 km/h
217
Michael HIESSMichael HIESS
#217 SK-H
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-HBikeManiacAUT 0 km/h00:08:3500:16:0500:15:51
279
Stefan GEIERStefan GEIER
#279 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HMTB Club VorauAUT 0 km/h
55281
Vit SUCHANEKVit SUCHANEK
#281 SK-Jun/m
01:23:3601:23:36
5 laps
1SK-Jun/m1Moravec TeamCZE 516.9 km/h00:09:0100:17:2400:19:0100:18:4500:19:23
258
Alecu RARESAlecu RARES
#258 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mNomad Merida CSTROU 0 km/h
255
Florian FANKFlorian FANK
#255 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mMTB Club VorauAUT 0 km/h
3201
Gerhard KRENNGerhard KRENN
#201 SK-Mast1
01:10:3801:10:38
5 laps
1SK-Mast11ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:0300:15:5700:15:3500:15:3600:15:24
6219
Zoltan DOBAI Zoltan DOBAI
#219 SK-Mast1
01:12:0401:12:04
5 laps
2SK-Mast12Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionHUN 519.6 km/h00:08:1900:16:0000:16:1400:15:5100:15:37
8216
Patrick KATZMAIRPatrick KATZMAIR
#216 SK-Mast1
01:12:5301:12:53
5 laps
3SK-Mast13Intersport Mühl4tler Bike TeamAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3700:16:1200:16:0000:15:5700:16:06
9213
Julian BAUERJulian BAUER
#213 SK-Mast1
01:12:5901:12:59
5 laps
4SK-Mast14Bikesupport RacingAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3800:15:5300:16:0400:16:1700:16:06
17273
Stefan SCHRATTENECKERStefan SCHRATTENECKER
#273 SK-Mast1
01:14:2601:14:26
5 laps
5SK-Mast15Bike Team BorbetAUT 518.9 km/h00:09:0400:16:2100:16:2800:16:1900:16:12
18214
Michael BERNARDMichael BERNARD
#214 SK-Mast1
01:14:3701:14:37
5 laps
6SK-Mast16RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 518.9 km/h00:08:2000:16:0100:16:5100:16:4300:16:41
23234
Werner BAMBERGERWerner BAMBERGER
#234 SK-Mast1
01:15:2001:15:20
5 laps
7SK-Mast17URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.7 km/h00:08:5400:17:0000:16:3400:16:2500:16:26
24210
Hubert ELLINGERHubert ELLINGER
#210 SK-Mast1
01:15:3901:15:39
5 laps
8SK-Mast18Team pb-shop.atAUT 518.6 km/h00:08:3600:16:2200:16:3300:16:5900:17:07
26203
Roman WEGSCHEIDERRoman WEGSCHEIDER
#203 SK-Mast1
01:16:1101:16:11
5 laps
9SK-Mast19RC 4Sports Ovilava WelsAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:2700:16:4500:17:5500:16:3700:16:25
29285
Andreas KIRCHBERGERAndreas KIRCHBERGER
#285 SK-Mast1
01:16:3201:16:32
5 laps
10SK-Mast110AUT 518.4 km/h00:08:5200:16:2600:16:2900:17:1800:17:25
32236
Thomas GRUBER Thomas GRUBER
#236 SK-Mast1
01:17:1401:17:14
5 laps
11SK-Mast111URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.3 km/h00:09:1600:16:2600:16:2800:17:0600:17:55
33243
Thomas MECHTLERThomas MECHTLER
#243 SK-Mast1
01:17:3801:17:38
5 laps
12SK-Mast112RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 518.2 km/h00:09:1400:17:0000:17:0400:17:0900:17:10
36286
Christian STRAUBChristian STRAUB
#286 SK-Mast1
01:18:1301:18:13
5 laps
13SK-Mast113AUT 518.0 km/h00:10:0100:16:5100:17:0300:17:2300:16:53
43226
Georg DIRNBERGERGeorg DIRNBERGER
#226 SK-Mast1
01:20:0901:20:09
5 laps
14SK-Mast114RC Tretlager AmstettenAUT 517.6 km/h00:09:0300:17:3200:17:3700:18:0100:17:54
44211
Christoph PLANKChristoph PLANK
#211 SK-Mast1
01:20:3201:20:32
5 laps
15SK-Mast115MTB Club OberwartAUT 517.5 km/h00:09:0000:17:1200:17:5000:17:5100:18:36
45238
Ronald KIENASTBERGERRonald KIENASTBERGER
#238 SK-Mast1
01:20:5201:20:52
5 laps
16SK-Mast116URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2900:17:1800:17:4400:18:0100:18:17
46276
Gerald SCHODLGerald SCHODL
#276 SK-Mast1
01:20:5301:20:53
5 laps
17SK-Mast117RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 517.4 km/h00:09:3100:17:5600:17:4000:17:4300:18:02
47230
Patrick VOLLMANNPatrick VOLLMANN
#230 SK-Mast1
01:21:1401:21:14
5 laps
18SK-Mast118RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2600:17:5300:17:5800:17:5500:18:00
50274
Georg SCHÖNGRUBERGeorg SCHÖNGRUBER
#274 SK-Mast1
01:21:1901:21:19
5 laps
19SK-Mast119RC Sternenland NeukirchenAUT 517.3 km/h00:09:3900:17:2900:17:4300:18:1900:18:08
53244
Stefan ANZINGERStefan ANZINGER
#244 SK-Mast1
01:22:4301:22:43
5 laps
20SK-Mast120AUT 517.0 km/h00:09:1100:17:2100:18:1700:18:1800:19:33
58270
Michael STUMMERMichael STUMMER
#270 SK-Mast1
01:24:0801:24:08
5 laps
21SK-Mast121AUT 516.8 km/h00:10:0200:18:3300:18:3400:18:1200:18:45
59292
Patrick GUTLEDERERPatrick GUTLEDERER
#292 SK-Mast1
01:25:2901:25:29
5 laps
22SK-Mast122WSC516.5 km/h00:10:0100:17:2400:18:2900:19:3000:20:04
272
Simon PRODINGERSimon PRODINGER
#272 SK-Mast1
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast1TrittwerkAUT 0 km/h
264
Orestis ANDRIOTISOrestis ANDRIOTIS
#264 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1Nora Racing TeamGRE 0 km/h00:08:2000:17:2600:17:12
229
Jaromir STEPNOWSKIJaromir STEPNOWSKI
#229 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19POL 0 km/h00:09:15
10209
Johann BARTLJohann BARTL
#209 SK-Mast2
01:12:5901:12:59
5 laps
1SK-Mast21ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3300:16:0800:16:1100:16:0400:16:01
13218
Erich PILZErich PILZ
#218 SK-Mast2
01:13:3701:13:37
5 laps
2SK-Mast22KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 519.2 km/h00:08:3100:16:0200:16:2200:16:1900:16:21
14235
Thomas WALZER Thomas WALZER
#235 SK-Mast2
01:14:1001:14:10
5 laps
3SK-Mast23URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:5500:16:0400:16:1900:16:2300:16:28
15222
Roland PLANKRoland PLANK
#222 SK-Mast2
01:14:1101:14:11
5 laps
4SK-Mast24MTB Club OberwartAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:3800:16:1700:16:3000:16:2000:16:24
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)