28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1228
Christian BRACKChristian BRACK
#228 SK-H
01:07:3901:07:39
5 laps
1SK-H1FORMAT RCAUT 520.8 km/h00:08:0400:14:4100:15:1400:14:4200:14:56
62284
Libor FOUKALLibor FOUKAL
#284 SK-Mast2
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
27SK-Mast227Sportcomplex BreclavCZE 416.3 km/h00:10:4800:19:0100:19:0100:18:49
63271
Zalan SZALANCZIZalan SZALANCZI
#271 SK-H
01:08:0201:08:02
4 laps
13SK-H13HUN 416.2 km/h00:09:3400:19:0900:19:3500:19:43
2295
Dominik WYCHERADominik WYCHERA
#295 SK-H
01:08:3701:08:37
5 laps
2SK-H2Nora Racing Team520.5 km/h00:08:0200:14:4300:15:1500:15:0400:15:31
80294
PATER PATER
#294 SK-Mast2
01:09:3001:09:30
3 laps
40SK-Mast240Kosmopiloten Zwettl311.5 km/h00:12:3600:25:2500:31:28
3201
Gerhard KRENNGerhard KRENN
#201 SK-Mast1
01:10:3801:10:38
5 laps
1SK-Mast11ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:0300:15:5700:15:3500:15:3600:15:24
4212
Christoph BRUNTHALERChristoph BRUNTHALER
#212 SK-H
01:10:3901:10:39
5 laps
3SK-H3Bike Team KaiserAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:1600:15:3100:15:4900:15:3400:15:26
5223
Petr SICHPetr SICH
#223 SK-H
01:12:0001:12:00
5 laps
4SK-H4Moravec TeamCZE 519.6 km/h00:08:1200:15:2700:15:5800:15:5400:16:27
6219
Zoltan DOBAI Zoltan DOBAI
#219 SK-Mast1
01:12:0401:12:04
5 laps
2SK-Mast12Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionHUN 519.6 km/h00:08:1900:16:0000:16:1400:15:5100:15:37
7261
Matteo PROSSMatteo PROSS
#261 SK-H
01:12:1401:12:14
5 laps
5SK-H5Zweirad JangerAUT 519.5 km/h00:08:2500:15:3000:15:4300:15:5400:16:40
64263
Florian RABLFlorian RABL
#263 SK-H
01:12:3301:12:33
4 laps
14SK-H14AUT 415.2 km/h00:10:4300:19:4100:20:5700:21:11
65291
Robert KARASEKRobert KARASEK
#291 SK-Mast2
01:12:4801:12:48
4 laps
28SK-Mast228RK Aluminium Bike Team415.2 km/h00:10:1400:20:2300:20:5100:21:18
8216
Patrick KATZMAIRPatrick KATZMAIR
#216 SK-Mast1
01:12:5301:12:53
5 laps
3SK-Mast13Intersport Mühl4tler Bike TeamAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3700:16:1200:16:0000:15:5700:16:06
66287
Peter GOLUSZKAPeter GOLUSZKA
#287 SK-Mast2
01:12:5801:12:58
4 laps
29SK-Mast229ARBÖ Weienergie Röhsler&CoAUT 415.1 km/h00:10:5300:20:4200:20:3200:20:50
10209
Johann BARTLJohann BARTL
#209 SK-Mast2
01:12:5901:12:59
5 laps
1SK-Mast21ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3300:16:0800:16:1100:16:0400:16:01
9213
Julian BAUERJulian BAUER
#213 SK-Mast1
01:12:5901:12:59
5 laps
4SK-Mast14Bikesupport RacingAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3800:15:5300:16:0400:16:1700:16:06
11289
Felix WEBERSDORFERFelix WEBERSDORFER
#289 SK-H
01:13:0101:13:01
5 laps
6SK-H6Grafikeria centurion racing powerd by muki519.3 km/h00:08:3700:15:4100:16:1200:16:2800:16:00
12202
Daniel KÖLLDaniel KÖLL
#202 SK-H
01:13:1301:13:13
5 laps
7SK-H7URC ÖtztalAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:1000:16:0800:16:2500:16:1200:16:16
67254
Hermann HEILINGHermann HEILING
#254 SK-Mast2
01:13:2101:13:21
4 laps
30SK-Mast230RC ASVÖ BirkfeldAUT 415.1 km/h00:11:1600:20:4100:21:0100:20:21
13218
Erich PILZErich PILZ
#218 SK-Mast2
01:13:3701:13:37
5 laps
2SK-Mast22KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 519.2 km/h00:08:3100:16:0200:16:2200:16:1900:16:21
68252
Alexander JANYAlexander JANY
#252 SK-Mast2
01:13:5601:13:56
4 laps
31SK-Mast231PSV WienAUT 414.9 km/h00:11:0400:20:4800:21:0000:21:04
14235
Thomas WALZER Thomas WALZER
#235 SK-Mast2
01:14:1001:14:10
5 laps
3SK-Mast23URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:5500:16:0400:16:1900:16:2300:16:28
15222
Roland PLANKRoland PLANK
#222 SK-Mast2
01:14:1101:14:11
5 laps
4SK-Mast24MTB Club OberwartAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:3800:16:1700:16:3000:16:2000:16:24
69268
Josef FRAUSCHERJosef FRAUSCHER
#268 SK-Mast2
01:14:1201:14:12
4 laps
32SK-Mast232Bike Team BorbetAUT 414.9 km/h00:11:5100:20:1600:21:1300:20:50
16267
Robert HOLLRIEDERRobert HOLLRIEDER
#267 SK-Mast2
01:14:1501:14:15
5 laps
5SK-Mast25Bike Team BorbetAUT 519.0 km/h00:09:1100:16:1000:16:0500:16:1700:16:29
17273
Stefan SCHRATTENECKERStefan SCHRATTENECKER
#273 SK-Mast1
01:14:2601:14:26
5 laps
5SK-Mast15Bike Team BorbetAUT 518.9 km/h00:09:0400:16:2100:16:2800:16:1900:16:12
18214
Michael BERNARDMichael BERNARD
#214 SK-Mast1
01:14:3701:14:37
5 laps
6SK-Mast16RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 518.9 km/h00:08:2000:16:0100:16:5100:16:4300:16:41
19224
Lukas BACHLEITNERLukas BACHLEITNER
#224 SK-H
01:14:4501:14:45
5 laps
8SK-H8fahrradtechnik-spattAUT 518.9 km/h00:08:3900:16:2700:16:3600:16:2700:16:34
20233
Andreas PRIESCHINGAndreas PRIESCHING
#233 SK-Mast2
01:14:4701:14:47
5 laps
6SK-Mast26URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.9 km/h00:08:5800:16:2600:16:2800:16:3600:16:17
70257
Michael GEPPELMichael GEPPEL
#257 SK-H
01:15:0801:15:08
4 laps
15SK-H15XC CLUB MühldorfAUT 414.7 km/h00:10:4900:20:5200:20:5500:22:30
21205
Mario BINDERMario BINDER
#205 SK-H
01:15:0901:15:09
5 laps
9SK-H9Giant StatteggAUT 518.8 km/h00:08:3800:16:4200:16:3400:16:3800:16:34
22242
Leopold HEIGLLeopold HEIGL
#242 SK-Mast2
01:15:1601:15:16
5 laps
7SK-Mast27SU-Bikestore.cc-TeamAUT 518.7 km/h00:09:1000:16:0800:16:2800:16:4800:16:41
23234
Werner BAMBERGERWerner BAMBERGER
#234 SK-Mast1
01:15:2001:15:20
5 laps
7SK-Mast17URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.7 km/h00:08:5400:17:0000:16:3400:16:2500:16:26
24210
Hubert ELLINGERHubert ELLINGER
#210 SK-Mast1
01:15:3901:15:39
5 laps
8SK-Mast18Team pb-shop.atAUT 518.6 km/h00:08:3600:16:2200:16:3300:16:5900:17:07
25246
Jarno ZEMSAUERJarno ZEMSAUER
#246 SK-Mast2
01:16:0201:16:02
5 laps
8SK-Mast28RC ARBÖ SK VoestAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:5700:16:2300:16:3200:16:4500:17:22
26203
Roman WEGSCHEIDERRoman WEGSCHEIDER
#203 SK-Mast1
01:16:1101:16:11
5 laps
9SK-Mast19RC 4Sports Ovilava WelsAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:2700:16:4500:17:5500:16:3700:16:25
27239
Lukas POLZLukas POLZ
#239 SK-H
01:16:1201:16:12
5 laps
10SK-H10URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.5 km/h00:09:0100:16:2600:16:4500:16:5400:17:04
28225
Dieter STROMAYERDieter STROMAYER
#225 SK-Mast2
01:16:1701:16:17
5 laps
9SK-Mast29Bike Team KaiserAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:5600:16:2400:16:4700:16:5800:17:10
29285
Andreas KIRCHBERGERAndreas KIRCHBERGER
#285 SK-Mast1
01:16:3201:16:32
5 laps
10SK-Mast110AUT 518.4 km/h00:08:5200:16:2600:16:2900:17:1800:17:25
30221
Leopold WASNERLeopold WASNER
#221 SK-Mast2
01:16:3401:16:34
5 laps
10SK-Mast210ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 518.4 km/h00:10:0400:16:3700:16:4700:16:4100:16:22
31227
Martin SIMAMartin SIMA
#227 SK-Mast2
01:16:3401:16:34
5 laps
11SK-Mast211MAX CURSOR TeamCZE 518.4 km/h00:09:0900:16:5100:16:4300:17:0400:16:45
32236
Thomas GRUBER Thomas GRUBER
#236 SK-Mast1
01:17:1401:17:14
5 laps
11SK-Mast111URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.3 km/h00:09:1600:16:2600:16:2800:17:0600:17:55
71296
Martin WYCHERAMartin WYCHERA
#296 SK-Mast2
01:17:1401:17:14
4 laps
33SK-Mast233Quality Moment414.3 km/h00:10:2700:18:4200:29:2500:18:39
33243
Thomas MECHTLERThomas MECHTLER
#243 SK-Mast1
01:17:3801:17:38
5 laps
12SK-Mast112RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 518.2 km/h00:09:1400:17:0000:17:0400:17:0900:17:10
72278
Jan MATHISJan MATHIS
#278 SK-Mast2
01:17:5001:17:50
4 laps
34SK-Mast234AUT 414.2 km/h00:11:1200:21:2500:22:0800:23:04
34283
Wolfgang STEINBACHWolfgang STEINBACH
#283 SK-Mast2
01:17:5201:17:52
5 laps
12SK-Mast212RC Maroitalia Racing TeamAUT 518.1 km/h00:09:2600:16:2400:17:3600:17:0800:17:17
35275
Wolfgang LACKNERWolfgang LACKNER
#275 SK-Mast2
01:17:5801:17:58
5 laps
13SK-Mast213RC Schnecke ASVÖ WienAUT 518.1 km/h00:09:4300:17:0600:17:2200:17:1100:16:34
36286
Christian STRAUBChristian STRAUB
#286 SK-Mast1
01:18:1301:18:13
5 laps
13SK-Mast113AUT 518.0 km/h00:10:0100:16:5100:17:0300:17:2300:16:53
73266
Thomas PEERThomas PEER
#266 SK-Mast2
01:18:2001:18:20
4 laps
35SK-Mast235RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 414.1 km/h00:11:5100:21:2600:21:4100:23:20
37241
Stefan SCHMIDStefan SCHMID
#241 SK-Mast2
01:18:2101:18:21
5 laps
14SK-Mast214Nora Racing TeamAUT 518.0 km/h00:08:5500:17:5000:17:1800:17:2600:16:49
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)