28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
3201
Gerhard KRENNGerhard KRENN
#201 SK-Mast1
01:10:3801:10:38
5 laps
1SK-Mast11ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:0300:15:5700:15:3500:15:3600:15:24
12202
Daniel KÖLLDaniel KÖLL
#202 SK-H
01:13:1301:13:13
5 laps
7SK-H7URC ÖtztalAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:1000:16:0800:16:2500:16:1200:16:16
26203
Roman WEGSCHEIDERRoman WEGSCHEIDER
#203 SK-Mast1
01:16:1101:16:11
5 laps
9SK-Mast19RC 4Sports Ovilava WelsAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:2700:16:4500:17:5500:16:3700:16:25
52204
Simon SCHACHERLEHNERSimon SCHACHERLEHNER
#204 SK-H
01:22:4101:22:41
5 laps
12SK-H12KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 517.1 km/h00:09:2000:17:2500:18:2100:18:3500:18:58
21205
Mario BINDERMario BINDER
#205 SK-H
01:15:0901:15:09
5 laps
9SK-H9Giant StatteggAUT 518.8 km/h00:08:3800:16:4200:16:3400:16:3800:16:34
206
Wolfgang SPATTWolfgang SPATT
#206 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2fahrradtechnik-spattAUT 0 km/h
60207
Gerhard KREILGerhard KREIL
#207 SK-Mast2
01:27:0201:27:02
5 laps
25SK-Mast225Zweirad JangerAUT 516.2 km/h00:09:5200:18:5400:18:3000:18:5700:20:47
208
Pascal HINDERPascal HINDER
#208 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2UNION RV Dornbirn/Sport GotthardAUT 0 km/h
10209
Johann BARTLJohann BARTL
#209 SK-Mast2
01:12:5901:12:59
5 laps
1SK-Mast21ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3300:16:0800:16:1100:16:0400:16:01
24210
Hubert ELLINGERHubert ELLINGER
#210 SK-Mast1
01:15:3901:15:39
5 laps
8SK-Mast18Team pb-shop.atAUT 518.6 km/h00:08:3600:16:2200:16:3300:16:5900:17:07
44211
Christoph PLANKChristoph PLANK
#211 SK-Mast1
01:20:3201:20:32
5 laps
15SK-Mast115MTB Club OberwartAUT 517.5 km/h00:09:0000:17:1200:17:5000:17:5100:18:36
4212
Christoph BRUNTHALERChristoph BRUNTHALER
#212 SK-H
01:10:3901:10:39
5 laps
3SK-H3Bike Team KaiserAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:1600:15:3100:15:4900:15:3400:15:26
9213
Julian BAUERJulian BAUER
#213 SK-Mast1
01:12:5901:12:59
5 laps
4SK-Mast14Bikesupport RacingAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3800:15:5300:16:0400:16:1700:16:06
18214
Michael BERNARDMichael BERNARD
#214 SK-Mast1
01:14:3701:14:37
5 laps
6SK-Mast16RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 518.9 km/h00:08:2000:16:0100:16:5100:16:4300:16:41
38215
Herbert ANZENGRUBERHerbert ANZENGRUBER
#215 SK-Mast2
01:18:2101:18:21
5 laps
15SK-Mast215ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 518.0 km/h00:09:2700:16:4700:17:1000:17:1100:17:44
8216
Patrick KATZMAIRPatrick KATZMAIR
#216 SK-Mast1
01:12:5301:12:53
5 laps
3SK-Mast13Intersport Mühl4tler Bike TeamAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3700:16:1200:16:0000:15:5700:16:06
217
Michael HIESSMichael HIESS
#217 SK-H
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-HBikeManiacAUT 0 km/h00:08:3500:16:0500:15:51
13218
Erich PILZErich PILZ
#218 SK-Mast2
01:13:3701:13:37
5 laps
2SK-Mast22KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 519.2 km/h00:08:3100:16:0200:16:2200:16:1900:16:21
6219
Zoltan DOBAI Zoltan DOBAI
#219 SK-Mast1
01:12:0401:12:04
5 laps
2SK-Mast12Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionHUN 519.6 km/h00:08:1900:16:0000:16:1400:15:5100:15:37
61220
Christian DORNHOFERChristian DORNHOFER
#220 SK-Mast2
01:27:2501:27:25
5 laps
26SK-Mast226Giant StatteggAUT 516.1 km/h00:09:5100:19:0300:19:0800:19:2500:19:57
30221
Leopold WASNERLeopold WASNER
#221 SK-Mast2
01:16:3401:16:34
5 laps
10SK-Mast210ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 518.4 km/h00:10:0400:16:3700:16:4700:16:4100:16:22
15222
Roland PLANKRoland PLANK
#222 SK-Mast2
01:14:1101:14:11
5 laps
4SK-Mast24MTB Club OberwartAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:3800:16:1700:16:3000:16:2000:16:24
5223
Petr SICHPetr SICH
#223 SK-H
01:12:0001:12:00
5 laps
4SK-H4Moravec TeamCZE 519.6 km/h00:08:1200:15:2700:15:5800:15:5400:16:27
19224
Lukas BACHLEITNERLukas BACHLEITNER
#224 SK-H
01:14:4501:14:45
5 laps
8SK-H8fahrradtechnik-spattAUT 518.9 km/h00:08:3900:16:2700:16:3600:16:2700:16:34
28225
Dieter STROMAYERDieter STROMAYER
#225 SK-Mast2
01:16:1701:16:17
5 laps
9SK-Mast29Bike Team KaiserAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:5600:16:2400:16:4700:16:5800:17:10
43226
Georg DIRNBERGERGeorg DIRNBERGER
#226 SK-Mast1
01:20:0901:20:09
5 laps
14SK-Mast114RC Tretlager AmstettenAUT 517.6 km/h00:09:0300:17:3200:17:3700:18:0100:17:54
31227
Martin SIMAMartin SIMA
#227 SK-Mast2
01:16:3401:16:34
5 laps
11SK-Mast211MAX CURSOR TeamCZE 518.4 km/h00:09:0900:16:5100:16:4300:17:0400:16:45
1228
Christian BRACKChristian BRACK
#228 SK-H
01:07:3901:07:39
5 laps
1SK-H1FORMAT RCAUT 520.8 km/h00:08:0400:14:4100:15:1400:14:4200:14:56
229
Jaromir STEPNOWSKIJaromir STEPNOWSKI
#229 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19POL 0 km/h00:09:15
47230
Patrick VOLLMANNPatrick VOLLMANN
#230 SK-Mast1
01:21:1401:21:14
5 laps
18SK-Mast118RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2600:17:5300:17:5800:17:5500:18:00
231
Alexander UNGERAlexander UNGER
#231 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 0 km/h
232
Peter VASPeter VAS
#232 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2Merida Maraton TEAM CSTHUN 0 km/h
20233
Andreas PRIESCHINGAndreas PRIESCHING
#233 SK-Mast2
01:14:4701:14:47
5 laps
6SK-Mast26URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.9 km/h00:08:5800:16:2600:16:2800:16:3600:16:17
23234
Werner BAMBERGERWerner BAMBERGER
#234 SK-Mast1
01:15:2001:15:20
5 laps
7SK-Mast17URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.7 km/h00:08:5400:17:0000:16:3400:16:2500:16:26
14235
Thomas WALZER Thomas WALZER
#235 SK-Mast2
01:14:1001:14:10
5 laps
3SK-Mast23URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:5500:16:0400:16:1900:16:2300:16:28
32236
Thomas GRUBER Thomas GRUBER
#236 SK-Mast1
01:17:1401:17:14
5 laps
11SK-Mast111URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.3 km/h00:09:1600:16:2600:16:2800:17:0600:17:55
40237
Franz PFEFFERFranz PFEFFER
#237 SK-Mast2
01:19:0101:19:01
5 laps
17SK-Mast217URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 517.8 km/h00:09:3800:17:0600:17:0900:17:2300:17:43
45238
Ronald KIENASTBERGERRonald KIENASTBERGER
#238 SK-Mast1
01:20:5201:20:52
5 laps
16SK-Mast116URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2900:17:1800:17:4400:18:0100:18:17
27239
Lukas POLZLukas POLZ
#239 SK-H
01:16:1201:16:12
5 laps
10SK-H10URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.5 km/h00:09:0100:16:2600:16:4500:16:5400:17:04
56240
Gerald ZÖGLGerald ZÖGL
#240 SK-Mast2
01:23:5601:23:56
5 laps
23SK-Mast223LB-systemsAUT 516.8 km/h00:10:4900:17:5600:17:5100:18:0500:19:13
37241
Stefan SCHMIDStefan SCHMID
#241 SK-Mast2
01:18:2101:18:21
5 laps
14SK-Mast214Nora Racing TeamAUT 518.0 km/h00:08:5500:17:5000:17:1800:17:2600:16:49
22242
Leopold HEIGLLeopold HEIGL
#242 SK-Mast2
01:15:1601:15:16
5 laps
7SK-Mast27SU-Bikestore.cc-TeamAUT 518.7 km/h00:09:1000:16:0800:16:2800:16:4800:16:41
33243
Thomas MECHTLERThomas MECHTLER
#243 SK-Mast1
01:17:3801:17:38
5 laps
12SK-Mast112RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 518.2 km/h00:09:1400:17:0000:17:0400:17:0900:17:10
53244
Stefan ANZINGERStefan ANZINGER
#244 SK-Mast1
01:22:4301:22:43
5 laps
20SK-Mast120AUT 517.0 km/h00:09:1100:17:2100:18:1700:18:1800:19:33
245
Erich ANDREJEKErich ANDREJEK
#245 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2WSA greenteamAUT 0 km/h00:09:13
25246
Jarno ZEMSAUERJarno ZEMSAUER
#246 SK-Mast2
01:16:0201:16:02
5 laps
8SK-Mast28RC ARBÖ SK VoestAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:5700:16:2300:16:3200:16:4500:17:22
49247
Reinhard RIENERReinhard RIENER
#247 SK-H
01:21:1501:21:15
5 laps
11SK-H11PatzmanzkaAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:3300:17:4900:17:4400:18:0900:17:59
48248
Bernhard ARTENJAKBernhard ARTENJAK
#248 SK-Mast2
01:21:1501:21:15
5 laps
20SK-Mast220ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&COAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2400:17:2300:17:1800:18:3400:18:34
249
Thomas NÖHRERThomas NÖHRER
#249 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 0 km/h00:15:0600:16:5500:17:3600:17:3600:17:47
51250
Krzysztof URBANEKKrzysztof URBANEK
#250 SK-Mast2
01:22:1401:22:14
5 laps
21SK-Mast221Grupa Kolarska VIKTORIA RybnikPOL 517.1 km/h00:09:3000:17:2100:17:5100:18:2000:19:10
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)