28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
288
Harald SCHUSTERHarald SCHUSTER
#288 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2AlpinXAUT 0 km/h
3201
Gerhard KRENNGerhard KRENN
#201 SK-Mast1
01:10:3801:10:38
5 laps
1SK-Mast11ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:0300:15:5700:15:3500:15:3600:15:24
30221
Leopold WASNERLeopold WASNER
#221 SK-Mast2
01:16:3401:16:34
5 laps
10SK-Mast210ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 518.4 km/h00:10:0400:16:3700:16:4700:16:4100:16:22
38215
Herbert ANZENGRUBERHerbert ANZENGRUBER
#215 SK-Mast2
01:18:2101:18:21
5 laps
15SK-Mast215ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 518.0 km/h00:09:2700:16:4700:17:1000:17:1100:17:44
10209
Johann BARTLJohann BARTL
#209 SK-Mast2
01:12:5901:12:59
5 laps
1SK-Mast21ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3300:16:0800:16:1100:16:0400:16:01
66287
Peter GOLUSZKAPeter GOLUSZKA
#287 SK-Mast2
01:12:5801:12:58
4 laps
29SK-Mast229ARBÖ Weienergie Röhsler&CoAUT 415.1 km/h00:10:5300:20:4200:20:3200:20:50
48248
Bernhard ARTENJAKBernhard ARTENJAK
#248 SK-Mast2
01:21:1501:21:15
5 laps
20SK-Mast220ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&COAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2400:17:2300:17:1800:18:3400:18:34
69268
Josef FRAUSCHERJosef FRAUSCHER
#268 SK-Mast2
01:14:1201:14:12
4 laps
32SK-Mast232Bike Team BorbetAUT 414.9 km/h00:11:5100:20:1600:21:1300:20:50
16267
Robert HOLLRIEDERRobert HOLLRIEDER
#267 SK-Mast2
01:14:1501:14:15
5 laps
5SK-Mast25Bike Team BorbetAUT 519.0 km/h00:09:1100:16:1000:16:0500:16:1700:16:29
17273
Stefan SCHRATTENECKERStefan SCHRATTENECKER
#273 SK-Mast1
01:14:2601:14:26
5 laps
5SK-Mast15Bike Team BorbetAUT 518.9 km/h00:09:0400:16:2100:16:2800:16:1900:16:12
4212
Christoph BRUNTHALERChristoph BRUNTHALER
#212 SK-H
01:10:3901:10:39
5 laps
3SK-H3Bike Team KaiserAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:1600:15:3100:15:4900:15:3400:15:26
28225
Dieter STROMAYERDieter STROMAYER
#225 SK-Mast2
01:16:1701:16:17
5 laps
9SK-Mast29Bike Team KaiserAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:5600:16:2400:16:4700:16:5800:17:10
217
Michael HIESSMichael HIESS
#217 SK-H
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-HBikeManiacAUT 0 km/h00:08:3500:16:0500:15:51
9213
Julian BAUERJulian BAUER
#213 SK-Mast1
01:12:5901:12:59
5 laps
4SK-Mast14Bikesupport RacingAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3800:15:5300:16:0400:16:1700:16:06
42256
Romulus VESTEMEANRomulus VESTEMEAN
#256 SK-Mast2
01:19:2701:19:27
5 laps
19SK-Mast219CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA ROU 517.7 km/h00:08:5900:17:4700:18:0400:17:2600:17:09
19224
Lukas BACHLEITNERLukas BACHLEITNER
#224 SK-H
01:14:4501:14:45
5 laps
8SK-H8fahrradtechnik-spattAUT 518.9 km/h00:08:3900:16:2700:16:3600:16:2700:16:34
206
Wolfgang SPATTWolfgang SPATT
#206 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2fahrradtechnik-spattAUT 0 km/h
1228
Christian BRACKChristian BRACK
#228 SK-H
01:07:3901:07:39
5 laps
1SK-H1FORMAT RCAUT 520.8 km/h00:08:0400:14:4100:15:1400:14:4200:14:56
6219
Zoltan DOBAI Zoltan DOBAI
#219 SK-Mast1
01:12:0401:12:04
5 laps
2SK-Mast12Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionHUN 519.6 km/h00:08:1900:16:0000:16:1400:15:5100:15:37
21205
Mario BINDERMario BINDER
#205 SK-H
01:15:0901:15:09
5 laps
9SK-H9Giant StatteggAUT 518.8 km/h00:08:3800:16:4200:16:3400:16:3800:16:34
61220
Christian DORNHOFERChristian DORNHOFER
#220 SK-Mast2
01:27:2501:27:25
5 laps
26SK-Mast226Giant StatteggAUT 516.1 km/h00:09:5100:19:0300:19:0800:19:2500:19:57
11289
Felix WEBERSDORFERFelix WEBERSDORFER
#289 SK-H
01:13:0101:13:01
5 laps
6SK-H6Grafikeria centurion racing powerd by muki519.3 km/h00:08:3700:15:4100:16:1200:16:2800:16:00
51250
Krzysztof URBANEKKrzysztof URBANEK
#250 SK-Mast2
01:22:1401:22:14
5 laps
21SK-Mast221Grupa Kolarska VIKTORIA RybnikPOL 517.1 km/h00:09:3000:17:2100:17:5100:18:2000:19:10
8216
Patrick KATZMAIRPatrick KATZMAIR
#216 SK-Mast1
01:12:5301:12:53
5 laps
3SK-Mast13Intersport Mühl4tler Bike TeamAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3700:16:1200:16:0000:15:5700:16:06
80294
PATER PATER
#294 SK-Mast2
01:09:3001:09:30
3 laps
40SK-Mast240Kosmopiloten Zwettl311.5 km/h00:12:3600:25:2500:31:28
13218
Erich PILZErich PILZ
#218 SK-Mast2
01:13:3701:13:37
5 laps
2SK-Mast22KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 519.2 km/h00:08:3100:16:0200:16:2200:16:1900:16:21
52204
Simon SCHACHERLEHNERSimon SCHACHERLEHNER
#204 SK-H
01:22:4101:22:41
5 laps
12SK-H12KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 517.1 km/h00:09:2000:17:2500:18:2100:18:3500:18:58
56240
Gerald ZÖGLGerald ZÖGL
#240 SK-Mast2
01:23:5601:23:56
5 laps
23SK-Mast223LB-systemsAUT 516.8 km/h00:10:4900:17:5600:17:5100:18:0500:19:13
31227
Martin SIMAMartin SIMA
#227 SK-Mast2
01:16:3401:16:34
5 laps
11SK-Mast211MAX CURSOR TeamCZE 518.4 km/h00:09:0900:16:5100:16:4300:17:0400:16:45
232
Peter VASPeter VAS
#232 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2Merida Maraton TEAM CSTHUN 0 km/h
5223
Petr SICHPetr SICH
#223 SK-H
01:12:0001:12:00
5 laps
4SK-H4Moravec TeamCZE 519.6 km/h00:08:1200:15:2700:15:5800:15:5400:16:27
55281
Vit SUCHANEKVit SUCHANEK
#281 SK-Jun/m
01:23:3601:23:36
5 laps
1SK-Jun/m1Moravec TeamCZE 516.9 km/h00:09:0100:17:2400:19:0100:18:4500:19:23
15222
Roland PLANKRoland PLANK
#222 SK-Mast2
01:14:1101:14:11
5 laps
4SK-Mast24MTB Club OberwartAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:3800:16:1700:16:3000:16:2000:16:24
44211
Christoph PLANKChristoph PLANK
#211 SK-Mast1
01:20:3201:20:32
5 laps
15SK-Mast115MTB Club OberwartAUT 517.5 km/h00:09:0000:17:1200:17:5000:17:5100:18:36
255
Florian FANKFlorian FANK
#255 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mMTB Club VorauAUT 0 km/h
279
Stefan GEIERStefan GEIER
#279 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HMTB Club VorauAUT 0 km/h
81290
Peter OFNERPeter OFNER
#290 SK-Mast2
01:19:0001:19:00
3 laps
41SK-Mast241Naturfreunde Weinburg310.1 km/h00:13:3300:29:0000:36:26
258
Alecu RARESAlecu RARES
#258 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mNomad Merida CSTROU 0 km/h
2295
Dominik WYCHERADominik WYCHERA
#295 SK-H
01:08:3701:08:37
5 laps
2SK-H2Nora Racing Team520.5 km/h00:08:0200:14:4300:15:1500:15:0400:15:31
37241
Stefan SCHMIDStefan SCHMID
#241 SK-Mast2
01:18:2101:18:21
5 laps
14SK-Mast214Nora Racing TeamAUT 518.0 km/h00:08:5500:17:5000:17:1800:17:2600:16:49
264
Orestis ANDRIOTISOrestis ANDRIOTIS
#264 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1Nora Racing TeamGRE 0 km/h00:08:2000:17:2600:17:12
49247
Reinhard RIENERReinhard RIENER
#247 SK-H
01:21:1501:21:15
5 laps
11SK-H11PatzmanzkaAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:3300:17:4900:17:4400:18:0900:17:59
68252
Alexander JANYAlexander JANY
#252 SK-Mast2
01:13:5601:13:56
4 laps
31SK-Mast231PSV WienAUT 414.9 km/h00:11:0400:20:4800:21:0000:21:04
71296
Martin WYCHERAMartin WYCHERA
#296 SK-Mast2
01:17:1401:17:14
4 laps
33SK-Mast233Quality Moment414.3 km/h00:10:2700:18:4200:29:2500:18:39
26203
Roman WEGSCHEIDERRoman WEGSCHEIDER
#203 SK-Mast1
01:16:1101:16:11
5 laps
9SK-Mast19RC 4Sports Ovilava WelsAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:2700:16:4500:17:5500:16:3700:16:25
39280
Christian KRAUSChristian KRAUS
#280 SK-Mast2
01:18:2901:18:29
5 laps
16SK-Mast216RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV WienAUT 518.0 km/h00:09:3100:17:0500:17:2300:17:1800:17:11
25246
Jarno ZEMSAUERJarno ZEMSAUER
#246 SK-Mast2
01:16:0201:16:02
5 laps
8SK-Mast28RC ARBÖ SK VoestAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:5700:16:2300:16:3200:16:4500:17:22
67254
Hermann HEILINGHermann HEILING
#254 SK-Mast2
01:13:2101:13:21
4 laps
30SK-Mast230RC ASVÖ BirkfeldAUT 415.1 km/h00:11:1600:20:4100:21:0100:20:21
34283
Wolfgang STEINBACHWolfgang STEINBACH
#283 SK-Mast2
01:17:5201:17:52
5 laps
12SK-Mast212RC Maroitalia Racing TeamAUT 518.1 km/h00:09:2600:16:2400:17:3600:17:0800:17:17
35275
Wolfgang LACKNERWolfgang LACKNER
#275 SK-Mast2
01:17:5801:17:58
5 laps
13SK-Mast213RC Schnecke ASVÖ WienAUT 518.1 km/h00:09:4300:17:0600:17:2200:17:1100:16:34
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)