28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
206
Wolfgang SPATTWolfgang SPATT
#206 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2fahrradtechnik-spattAUT 0 km/h
208
Pascal HINDERPascal HINDER
#208 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2UNION RV Dornbirn/Sport GotthardAUT 0 km/h
217
Michael HIESSMichael HIESS
#217 SK-H
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-HBikeManiacAUT 0 km/h00:08:3500:16:0500:15:51
229
Jaromir STEPNOWSKIJaromir STEPNOWSKI
#229 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19POL 0 km/h00:09:15
231
Alexander UNGERAlexander UNGER
#231 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 0 km/h
232
Peter VASPeter VAS
#232 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2Merida Maraton TEAM CSTHUN 0 km/h
245
Erich ANDREJEKErich ANDREJEK
#245 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2WSA greenteamAUT 0 km/h00:09:13
249
Thomas NÖHRERThomas NÖHRER
#249 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 0 km/h00:15:0600:16:5500:17:3600:17:3600:17:47
253
Manfred HEILINGManfred HEILING
#253 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2WSA greenteamAUT 0 km/h
255
Florian FANKFlorian FANK
#255 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mMTB Club VorauAUT 0 km/h
258
Alecu RARESAlecu RARES
#258 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mNomad Merida CSTROU 0 km/h
260
Bernhard KRAFTBernhard KRAFT
#260 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HAUT 0 km/h
264
Orestis ANDRIOTISOrestis ANDRIOTIS
#264 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1Nora Racing TeamGRE 0 km/h00:08:2000:17:2600:17:12
272
Simon PRODINGERSimon PRODINGER
#272 SK-Mast1
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast1TrittwerkAUT 0 km/h
279
Stefan GEIERStefan GEIER
#279 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HMTB Club VorauAUT 0 km/h
288
Harald SCHUSTERHarald SCHUSTER
#288 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2AlpinXAUT 0 km/h
81290
Peter OFNERPeter OFNER
#290 SK-Mast2
01:19:0001:19:00
3 laps
41SK-Mast241Naturfreunde Weinburg310.1 km/h00:13:3300:29:0000:36:26
80294
PATER PATER
#294 SK-Mast2
01:09:3001:09:30
3 laps
40SK-Mast240Kosmopiloten Zwettl311.5 km/h00:12:3600:25:2500:31:28
77293
Anton LECHNERAnton LECHNER
#293 SK-Mast2
01:29:5601:29:56
4 laps
39SK-Mast239412.3 km/h00:13:3700:23:3600:25:3000:27:12
76262
Kuno WEIßENBACHERKuno WEIßENBACHER
#262 SK-Mast2
01:23:5701:23:57
4 laps
38SK-Mast238AUT 413.1 km/h00:12:2500:22:2100:23:5000:25:19
75259
Michael PRESCHNOFSKYMichael PRESCHNOFSKY
#259 SK-Mast2
01:23:0801:23:08
4 laps
37SK-Mast237AUT 413.3 km/h00:11:4900:23:3100:22:5900:24:48
74265
Walter GLATZWalter GLATZ
#265 SK-Mast2
01:21:1801:21:18
4 laps
36SK-Mast236AUT 413.6 km/h00:12:2400:22:4400:22:5500:23:14
73266
Thomas PEERThomas PEER
#266 SK-Mast2
01:18:2001:18:20
4 laps
35SK-Mast235RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 414.1 km/h00:11:5100:21:2600:21:4100:23:20
72278
Jan MATHISJan MATHIS
#278 SK-Mast2
01:17:5001:17:50
4 laps
34SK-Mast234AUT 414.2 km/h00:11:1200:21:2500:22:0800:23:04
71296
Martin WYCHERAMartin WYCHERA
#296 SK-Mast2
01:17:1401:17:14
4 laps
33SK-Mast233Quality Moment414.3 km/h00:10:2700:18:4200:29:2500:18:39
70257
Michael GEPPELMichael GEPPEL
#257 SK-H
01:15:0801:15:08
4 laps
15SK-H15XC CLUB MühldorfAUT 414.7 km/h00:10:4900:20:5200:20:5500:22:30
69268
Josef FRAUSCHERJosef FRAUSCHER
#268 SK-Mast2
01:14:1201:14:12
4 laps
32SK-Mast232Bike Team BorbetAUT 414.9 km/h00:11:5100:20:1600:21:1300:20:50
68252
Alexander JANYAlexander JANY
#252 SK-Mast2
01:13:5601:13:56
4 laps
31SK-Mast231PSV WienAUT 414.9 km/h00:11:0400:20:4800:21:0000:21:04
67254
Hermann HEILINGHermann HEILING
#254 SK-Mast2
01:13:2101:13:21
4 laps
30SK-Mast230RC ASVÖ BirkfeldAUT 415.1 km/h00:11:1600:20:4100:21:0100:20:21
66287
Peter GOLUSZKAPeter GOLUSZKA
#287 SK-Mast2
01:12:5801:12:58
4 laps
29SK-Mast229ARBÖ Weienergie Röhsler&CoAUT 415.1 km/h00:10:5300:20:4200:20:3200:20:50
65291
Robert KARASEKRobert KARASEK
#291 SK-Mast2
01:12:4801:12:48
4 laps
28SK-Mast228RK Aluminium Bike Team415.2 km/h00:10:1400:20:2300:20:5100:21:18
64263
Florian RABLFlorian RABL
#263 SK-H
01:12:3301:12:33
4 laps
14SK-H14AUT 415.2 km/h00:10:4300:19:4100:20:5700:21:11
63271
Zalan SZALANCZIZalan SZALANCZI
#271 SK-H
01:08:0201:08:02
4 laps
13SK-H13HUN 416.2 km/h00:09:3400:19:0900:19:3500:19:43
62284
Libor FOUKALLibor FOUKAL
#284 SK-Mast2
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
27SK-Mast227Sportcomplex BreclavCZE 416.3 km/h00:10:4800:19:0100:19:0100:18:49
61220
Christian DORNHOFERChristian DORNHOFER
#220 SK-Mast2
01:27:2501:27:25
5 laps
26SK-Mast226Giant StatteggAUT 516.1 km/h00:09:5100:19:0300:19:0800:19:2500:19:57
60207
Gerhard KREILGerhard KREIL
#207 SK-Mast2
01:27:0201:27:02
5 laps
25SK-Mast225Zweirad JangerAUT 516.2 km/h00:09:5200:18:5400:18:3000:18:5700:20:47
59292
Patrick GUTLEDERERPatrick GUTLEDERER
#292 SK-Mast1
01:25:2901:25:29
5 laps
22SK-Mast122WSC516.5 km/h00:10:0100:17:2400:18:2900:19:3000:20:04
58270
Michael STUMMERMichael STUMMER
#270 SK-Mast1
01:24:0801:24:08
5 laps
21SK-Mast121AUT 516.8 km/h00:10:0200:18:3300:18:3400:18:1200:18:45
57277
Rupert ERBERRupert ERBER
#277 SK-Mast2
01:23:5901:23:59
5 laps
24SK-Mast224RSV GarchingGER 516.8 km/h00:09:3600:18:1300:18:4000:18:4600:18:41
56240
Gerald ZÖGLGerald ZÖGL
#240 SK-Mast2
01:23:5601:23:56
5 laps
23SK-Mast223LB-systemsAUT 516.8 km/h00:10:4900:17:5600:17:5100:18:0500:19:13
55281
Vit SUCHANEKVit SUCHANEK
#281 SK-Jun/m
01:23:3601:23:36
5 laps
1SK-Jun/m1Moravec TeamCZE 516.9 km/h00:09:0100:17:2400:19:0100:18:4500:19:23
54251
Stefan ZILLINGERStefan ZILLINGER
#251 SK-Mast2
01:23:2901:23:29
5 laps
22SK-Mast222TSV-Bike-Total-HartbergAUT 516.9 km/h00:09:5600:18:2500:18:2100:18:3200:18:14
53244
Stefan ANZINGERStefan ANZINGER
#244 SK-Mast1
01:22:4301:22:43
5 laps
20SK-Mast120AUT 517.0 km/h00:09:1100:17:2100:18:1700:18:1800:19:33
52204
Simon SCHACHERLEHNERSimon SCHACHERLEHNER
#204 SK-H
01:22:4101:22:41
5 laps
12SK-H12KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 517.1 km/h00:09:2000:17:2500:18:2100:18:3500:18:58
51250
Krzysztof URBANEKKrzysztof URBANEK
#250 SK-Mast2
01:22:1401:22:14
5 laps
21SK-Mast221Grupa Kolarska VIKTORIA RybnikPOL 517.1 km/h00:09:3000:17:2100:17:5100:18:2000:19:10
50274
Georg SCHÖNGRUBERGeorg SCHÖNGRUBER
#274 SK-Mast1
01:21:1901:21:19
5 laps
19SK-Mast119RC Sternenland NeukirchenAUT 517.3 km/h00:09:3900:17:2900:17:4300:18:1900:18:08
49247
Reinhard RIENERReinhard RIENER
#247 SK-H
01:21:1501:21:15
5 laps
11SK-H11PatzmanzkaAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:3300:17:4900:17:4400:18:0900:17:59
48248
Bernhard ARTENJAKBernhard ARTENJAK
#248 SK-Mast2
01:21:1501:21:15
5 laps
20SK-Mast220ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&COAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2400:17:2300:17:1800:18:3400:18:34
47230
Patrick VOLLMANNPatrick VOLLMANN
#230 SK-Mast1
01:21:1401:21:14
5 laps
18SK-Mast118RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2600:17:5300:17:5800:17:5500:18:00
46276
Gerald SCHODLGerald SCHODL
#276 SK-Mast1
01:20:5301:20:53
5 laps
17SK-Mast117RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 517.4 km/h00:09:3100:17:5600:17:4000:17:4300:18:02
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)