28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
206
Wolfgang SPATTWolfgang SPATT
#206 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2fahrradtechnik-spattAUT 0 km/h
208
Pascal HINDERPascal HINDER
#208 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2UNION RV Dornbirn/Sport GotthardAUT 0 km/h
231
Alexander UNGERAlexander UNGER
#231 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 0 km/h
232
Peter VASPeter VAS
#232 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2Merida Maraton TEAM CSTHUN 0 km/h
253
Manfred HEILINGManfred HEILING
#253 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2WSA greenteamAUT 0 km/h
255
Florian FANKFlorian FANK
#255 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mMTB Club VorauAUT 0 km/h
258
Alecu RARESAlecu RARES
#258 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mNomad Merida CSTROU 0 km/h
260
Bernhard KRAFTBernhard KRAFT
#260 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HAUT 0 km/h
272
Simon PRODINGERSimon PRODINGER
#272 SK-Mast1
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast1TrittwerkAUT 0 km/h
279
Stefan GEIERStefan GEIER
#279 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HMTB Club VorauAUT 0 km/h
288
Harald SCHUSTERHarald SCHUSTER
#288 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2AlpinXAUT 0 km/h
264
Orestis ANDRIOTISOrestis ANDRIOTIS
#264 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1Nora Racing TeamGRE 0 km/h00:08:2000:17:2600:17:12
245
Erich ANDREJEKErich ANDREJEK
#245 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2WSA greenteamAUT 0 km/h00:09:13
249
Thomas NÖHRERThomas NÖHRER
#249 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 0 km/h00:15:0600:16:5500:17:3600:17:3600:17:47
229
Jaromir STEPNOWSKIJaromir STEPNOWSKI
#229 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19POL 0 km/h00:09:15
217
Michael HIESSMichael HIESS
#217 SK-H
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-HBikeManiacAUT 0 km/h00:08:3500:16:0500:15:51
77293
Anton LECHNERAnton LECHNER
#293 SK-Mast2
01:29:5601:29:56
4 laps
39SK-Mast239412.3 km/h00:13:3700:23:3600:25:3000:27:12
61220
Christian DORNHOFERChristian DORNHOFER
#220 SK-Mast2
01:27:2501:27:25
5 laps
26SK-Mast226Giant StatteggAUT 516.1 km/h00:09:5100:19:0300:19:0800:19:2500:19:57
60207
Gerhard KREILGerhard KREIL
#207 SK-Mast2
01:27:0201:27:02
5 laps
25SK-Mast225Zweirad JangerAUT 516.2 km/h00:09:5200:18:5400:18:3000:18:5700:20:47
59292
Patrick GUTLEDERERPatrick GUTLEDERER
#292 SK-Mast1
01:25:2901:25:29
5 laps
22SK-Mast122WSC516.5 km/h00:10:0100:17:2400:18:2900:19:3000:20:04
58270
Michael STUMMERMichael STUMMER
#270 SK-Mast1
01:24:0801:24:08
5 laps
21SK-Mast121AUT 516.8 km/h00:10:0200:18:3300:18:3400:18:1200:18:45
57277
Rupert ERBERRupert ERBER
#277 SK-Mast2
01:23:5901:23:59
5 laps
24SK-Mast224RSV GarchingGER 516.8 km/h00:09:3600:18:1300:18:4000:18:4600:18:41
76262
Kuno WEIßENBACHERKuno WEIßENBACHER
#262 SK-Mast2
01:23:5701:23:57
4 laps
38SK-Mast238AUT 413.1 km/h00:12:2500:22:2100:23:5000:25:19
56240
Gerald ZÖGLGerald ZÖGL
#240 SK-Mast2
01:23:5601:23:56
5 laps
23SK-Mast223LB-systemsAUT 516.8 km/h00:10:4900:17:5600:17:5100:18:0500:19:13
55281
Vit SUCHANEKVit SUCHANEK
#281 SK-Jun/m
01:23:3601:23:36
5 laps
1SK-Jun/m1Moravec TeamCZE 516.9 km/h00:09:0100:17:2400:19:0100:18:4500:19:23
54251
Stefan ZILLINGERStefan ZILLINGER
#251 SK-Mast2
01:23:2901:23:29
5 laps
22SK-Mast222TSV-Bike-Total-HartbergAUT 516.9 km/h00:09:5600:18:2500:18:2100:18:3200:18:14
75259
Michael PRESCHNOFSKYMichael PRESCHNOFSKY
#259 SK-Mast2
01:23:0801:23:08
4 laps
37SK-Mast237AUT 413.3 km/h00:11:4900:23:3100:22:5900:24:48
53244
Stefan ANZINGERStefan ANZINGER
#244 SK-Mast1
01:22:4301:22:43
5 laps
20SK-Mast120AUT 517.0 km/h00:09:1100:17:2100:18:1700:18:1800:19:33
52204
Simon SCHACHERLEHNERSimon SCHACHERLEHNER
#204 SK-H
01:22:4101:22:41
5 laps
12SK-H12KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 517.1 km/h00:09:2000:17:2500:18:2100:18:3500:18:58
51250
Krzysztof URBANEKKrzysztof URBANEK
#250 SK-Mast2
01:22:1401:22:14
5 laps
21SK-Mast221Grupa Kolarska VIKTORIA RybnikPOL 517.1 km/h00:09:3000:17:2100:17:5100:18:2000:19:10
50274
Georg SCHÖNGRUBERGeorg SCHÖNGRUBER
#274 SK-Mast1
01:21:1901:21:19
5 laps
19SK-Mast119RC Sternenland NeukirchenAUT 517.3 km/h00:09:3900:17:2900:17:4300:18:1900:18:08
74265
Walter GLATZWalter GLATZ
#265 SK-Mast2
01:21:1801:21:18
4 laps
36SK-Mast236AUT 413.6 km/h00:12:2400:22:4400:22:5500:23:14
49247
Reinhard RIENERReinhard RIENER
#247 SK-H
01:21:1501:21:15
5 laps
11SK-H11PatzmanzkaAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:3300:17:4900:17:4400:18:0900:17:59
48248
Bernhard ARTENJAKBernhard ARTENJAK
#248 SK-Mast2
01:21:1501:21:15
5 laps
20SK-Mast220ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&COAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2400:17:2300:17:1800:18:3400:18:34
47230
Patrick VOLLMANNPatrick VOLLMANN
#230 SK-Mast1
01:21:1401:21:14
5 laps
18SK-Mast118RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2600:17:5300:17:5800:17:5500:18:00
46276
Gerald SCHODLGerald SCHODL
#276 SK-Mast1
01:20:5301:20:53
5 laps
17SK-Mast117RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 517.4 km/h00:09:3100:17:5600:17:4000:17:4300:18:02
45238
Ronald KIENASTBERGERRonald KIENASTBERGER
#238 SK-Mast1
01:20:5201:20:52
5 laps
16SK-Mast116URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2900:17:1800:17:4400:18:0100:18:17
44211
Christoph PLANKChristoph PLANK
#211 SK-Mast1
01:20:3201:20:32
5 laps
15SK-Mast115MTB Club OberwartAUT 517.5 km/h00:09:0000:17:1200:17:5000:17:5100:18:36
43226
Georg DIRNBERGERGeorg DIRNBERGER
#226 SK-Mast1
01:20:0901:20:09
5 laps
14SK-Mast114RC Tretlager AmstettenAUT 517.6 km/h00:09:0300:17:3200:17:3700:18:0100:17:54
42256
Romulus VESTEMEANRomulus VESTEMEAN
#256 SK-Mast2
01:19:2701:19:27
5 laps
19SK-Mast219CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA ROU 517.7 km/h00:08:5900:17:4700:18:0400:17:2600:17:09
41269
Michael MITTERBACHERMichael MITTERBACHER
#269 SK-Mast2
01:19:0201:19:02
5 laps
18SK-Mast218SU.Bikestore.cc.TeamAUT 517.8 km/h00:09:2700:16:5300:17:2700:17:3900:17:36
40237
Franz PFEFFERFranz PFEFFER
#237 SK-Mast2
01:19:0101:19:01
5 laps
17SK-Mast217URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 517.8 km/h00:09:3800:17:0600:17:0900:17:2300:17:43
81290
Peter OFNERPeter OFNER
#290 SK-Mast2
01:19:0001:19:00
3 laps
41SK-Mast241Naturfreunde Weinburg310.1 km/h00:13:3300:29:0000:36:26
39280
Christian KRAUSChristian KRAUS
#280 SK-Mast2
01:18:2901:18:29
5 laps
16SK-Mast216RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV WienAUT 518.0 km/h00:09:3100:17:0500:17:2300:17:1800:17:11
37241
Stefan SCHMIDStefan SCHMID
#241 SK-Mast2
01:18:2101:18:21
5 laps
14SK-Mast214Nora Racing TeamAUT 518.0 km/h00:08:5500:17:5000:17:1800:17:2600:16:49
38215
Herbert ANZENGRUBERHerbert ANZENGRUBER
#215 SK-Mast2
01:18:2101:18:21
5 laps
15SK-Mast215ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 518.0 km/h00:09:2700:16:4700:17:1000:17:1100:17:44
73266
Thomas PEERThomas PEER
#266 SK-Mast2
01:18:2001:18:20
4 laps
35SK-Mast235RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 414.1 km/h00:11:5100:21:2600:21:4100:23:20
36286
Christian STRAUBChristian STRAUB
#286 SK-Mast1
01:18:1301:18:13
5 laps
13SK-Mast113AUT 518.0 km/h00:10:0100:16:5100:17:0300:17:2300:16:53
35275
Wolfgang LACKNERWolfgang LACKNER
#275 SK-Mast2
01:17:5801:17:58
5 laps
13SK-Mast213RC Schnecke ASVÖ WienAUT 518.1 km/h00:09:4300:17:0600:17:2200:17:1100:16:34
34283
Wolfgang STEINBACHWolfgang STEINBACH
#283 SK-Mast2
01:17:5201:17:52
5 laps
12SK-Mast212RC Maroitalia Racing TeamAUT 518.1 km/h00:09:2600:16:2400:17:3600:17:0800:17:17
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)