28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
10209
Johann BARTLJohann BARTL
#209 SK-Mast2
01:12:5901:12:59
5 laps
1SK-Mast21ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3300:16:0800:16:1100:16:0400:16:01
13218
Erich PILZErich PILZ
#218 SK-Mast2
01:13:3701:13:37
5 laps
2SK-Mast22KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 519.2 km/h00:08:3100:16:0200:16:2200:16:1900:16:21
14235
Thomas WALZER Thomas WALZER
#235 SK-Mast2
01:14:1001:14:10
5 laps
3SK-Mast23URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:5500:16:0400:16:1900:16:2300:16:28
15222
Roland PLANKRoland PLANK
#222 SK-Mast2
01:14:1101:14:11
5 laps
4SK-Mast24MTB Club OberwartAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:3800:16:1700:16:3000:16:2000:16:24
16267
Robert HOLLRIEDERRobert HOLLRIEDER
#267 SK-Mast2
01:14:1501:14:15
5 laps
5SK-Mast25Bike Team BorbetAUT 519.0 km/h00:09:1100:16:1000:16:0500:16:1700:16:29
20233
Andreas PRIESCHINGAndreas PRIESCHING
#233 SK-Mast2
01:14:4701:14:47
5 laps
6SK-Mast26URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.9 km/h00:08:5800:16:2600:16:2800:16:3600:16:17
22242
Leopold HEIGLLeopold HEIGL
#242 SK-Mast2
01:15:1601:15:16
5 laps
7SK-Mast27SU-Bikestore.cc-TeamAUT 518.7 km/h00:09:1000:16:0800:16:2800:16:4800:16:41
25246
Jarno ZEMSAUERJarno ZEMSAUER
#246 SK-Mast2
01:16:0201:16:02
5 laps
8SK-Mast28RC ARBÖ SK VoestAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:5700:16:2300:16:3200:16:4500:17:22
28225
Dieter STROMAYERDieter STROMAYER
#225 SK-Mast2
01:16:1701:16:17
5 laps
9SK-Mast29Bike Team KaiserAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:5600:16:2400:16:4700:16:5800:17:10
30221
Leopold WASNERLeopold WASNER
#221 SK-Mast2
01:16:3401:16:34
5 laps
10SK-Mast210ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 518.4 km/h00:10:0400:16:3700:16:4700:16:4100:16:22
31227
Martin SIMAMartin SIMA
#227 SK-Mast2
01:16:3401:16:34
5 laps
11SK-Mast211MAX CURSOR TeamCZE 518.4 km/h00:09:0900:16:5100:16:4300:17:0400:16:45
34283
Wolfgang STEINBACHWolfgang STEINBACH
#283 SK-Mast2
01:17:5201:17:52
5 laps
12SK-Mast212RC Maroitalia Racing TeamAUT 518.1 km/h00:09:2600:16:2400:17:3600:17:0800:17:17
35275
Wolfgang LACKNERWolfgang LACKNER
#275 SK-Mast2
01:17:5801:17:58
5 laps
13SK-Mast213RC Schnecke ASVÖ WienAUT 518.1 km/h00:09:4300:17:0600:17:2200:17:1100:16:34
37241
Stefan SCHMIDStefan SCHMID
#241 SK-Mast2
01:18:2101:18:21
5 laps
14SK-Mast214Nora Racing TeamAUT 518.0 km/h00:08:5500:17:5000:17:1800:17:2600:16:49
38215
Herbert ANZENGRUBERHerbert ANZENGRUBER
#215 SK-Mast2
01:18:2101:18:21
5 laps
15SK-Mast215ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 518.0 km/h00:09:2700:16:4700:17:1000:17:1100:17:44
39280
Christian KRAUSChristian KRAUS
#280 SK-Mast2
01:18:2901:18:29
5 laps
16SK-Mast216RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV WienAUT 518.0 km/h00:09:3100:17:0500:17:2300:17:1800:17:11
40237
Franz PFEFFERFranz PFEFFER
#237 SK-Mast2
01:19:0101:19:01
5 laps
17SK-Mast217URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 517.8 km/h00:09:3800:17:0600:17:0900:17:2300:17:43
41269
Michael MITTERBACHERMichael MITTERBACHER
#269 SK-Mast2
01:19:0201:19:02
5 laps
18SK-Mast218SU.Bikestore.cc.TeamAUT 517.8 km/h00:09:2700:16:5300:17:2700:17:3900:17:36
42256
Romulus VESTEMEANRomulus VESTEMEAN
#256 SK-Mast2
01:19:2701:19:27
5 laps
19SK-Mast219CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA ROU 517.7 km/h00:08:5900:17:4700:18:0400:17:2600:17:09
48248
Bernhard ARTENJAKBernhard ARTENJAK
#248 SK-Mast2
01:21:1501:21:15
5 laps
20SK-Mast220ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&COAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2400:17:2300:17:1800:18:3400:18:34
51250
Krzysztof URBANEKKrzysztof URBANEK
#250 SK-Mast2
01:22:1401:22:14
5 laps
21SK-Mast221Grupa Kolarska VIKTORIA RybnikPOL 517.1 km/h00:09:3000:17:2100:17:5100:18:2000:19:10
54251
Stefan ZILLINGERStefan ZILLINGER
#251 SK-Mast2
01:23:2901:23:29
5 laps
22SK-Mast222TSV-Bike-Total-HartbergAUT 516.9 km/h00:09:5600:18:2500:18:2100:18:3200:18:14
56240
Gerald ZÖGLGerald ZÖGL
#240 SK-Mast2
01:23:5601:23:56
5 laps
23SK-Mast223LB-systemsAUT 516.8 km/h00:10:4900:17:5600:17:5100:18:0500:19:13
57277
Rupert ERBERRupert ERBER
#277 SK-Mast2
01:23:5901:23:59
5 laps
24SK-Mast224RSV GarchingGER 516.8 km/h00:09:3600:18:1300:18:4000:18:4600:18:41
60207
Gerhard KREILGerhard KREIL
#207 SK-Mast2
01:27:0201:27:02
5 laps
25SK-Mast225Zweirad JangerAUT 516.2 km/h00:09:5200:18:5400:18:3000:18:5700:20:47
61220
Christian DORNHOFERChristian DORNHOFER
#220 SK-Mast2
01:27:2501:27:25
5 laps
26SK-Mast226Giant StatteggAUT 516.1 km/h00:09:5100:19:0300:19:0800:19:2500:19:57
62284
Libor FOUKALLibor FOUKAL
#284 SK-Mast2
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
27SK-Mast227Sportcomplex BreclavCZE 416.3 km/h00:10:4800:19:0100:19:0100:18:49
65291
Robert KARASEKRobert KARASEK
#291 SK-Mast2
01:12:4801:12:48
4 laps
28SK-Mast228RK Aluminium Bike Team415.2 km/h00:10:1400:20:2300:20:5100:21:18
66287
Peter GOLUSZKAPeter GOLUSZKA
#287 SK-Mast2
01:12:5801:12:58
4 laps
29SK-Mast229ARBÖ Weienergie Röhsler&CoAUT 415.1 km/h00:10:5300:20:4200:20:3200:20:50
67254
Hermann HEILINGHermann HEILING
#254 SK-Mast2
01:13:2101:13:21
4 laps
30SK-Mast230RC ASVÖ BirkfeldAUT 415.1 km/h00:11:1600:20:4100:21:0100:20:21
68252
Alexander JANYAlexander JANY
#252 SK-Mast2
01:13:5601:13:56
4 laps
31SK-Mast231PSV WienAUT 414.9 km/h00:11:0400:20:4800:21:0000:21:04
69268
Josef FRAUSCHERJosef FRAUSCHER
#268 SK-Mast2
01:14:1201:14:12
4 laps
32SK-Mast232Bike Team BorbetAUT 414.9 km/h00:11:5100:20:1600:21:1300:20:50
71296
Martin WYCHERAMartin WYCHERA
#296 SK-Mast2
01:17:1401:17:14
4 laps
33SK-Mast233Quality Moment414.3 km/h00:10:2700:18:4200:29:2500:18:39
72278
Jan MATHISJan MATHIS
#278 SK-Mast2
01:17:5001:17:50
4 laps
34SK-Mast234AUT 414.2 km/h00:11:1200:21:2500:22:0800:23:04
73266
Thomas PEERThomas PEER
#266 SK-Mast2
01:18:2001:18:20
4 laps
35SK-Mast235RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 414.1 km/h00:11:5100:21:2600:21:4100:23:20
74265
Walter GLATZWalter GLATZ
#265 SK-Mast2
01:21:1801:21:18
4 laps
36SK-Mast236AUT 413.6 km/h00:12:2400:22:4400:22:5500:23:14
75259
Michael PRESCHNOFSKYMichael PRESCHNOFSKY
#259 SK-Mast2
01:23:0801:23:08
4 laps
37SK-Mast237AUT 413.3 km/h00:11:4900:23:3100:22:5900:24:48
76262
Kuno WEIßENBACHERKuno WEIßENBACHER
#262 SK-Mast2
01:23:5701:23:57
4 laps
38SK-Mast238AUT 413.1 km/h00:12:2500:22:2100:23:5000:25:19
77293
Anton LECHNERAnton LECHNER
#293 SK-Mast2
01:29:5601:29:56
4 laps
39SK-Mast239412.3 km/h00:13:3700:23:3600:25:3000:27:12
80294
PATER PATER
#294 SK-Mast2
01:09:3001:09:30
3 laps
40SK-Mast240Kosmopiloten Zwettl311.5 km/h00:12:3600:25:2500:31:28
81290
Peter OFNERPeter OFNER
#290 SK-Mast2
01:19:0001:19:00
3 laps
41SK-Mast241Naturfreunde Weinburg310.1 km/h00:13:3300:29:0000:36:26
288
Harald SCHUSTERHarald SCHUSTER
#288 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2AlpinXAUT 0 km/h
245
Erich ANDREJEKErich ANDREJEK
#245 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2WSA greenteamAUT 0 km/h00:09:13
253
Manfred HEILINGManfred HEILING
#253 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2WSA greenteamAUT 0 km/h
249
Thomas NÖHRERThomas NÖHRER
#249 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 0 km/h00:15:0600:16:5500:17:3600:17:3600:17:47
231
Alexander UNGERAlexander UNGER
#231 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 0 km/h
232
Peter VASPeter VAS
#232 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2Merida Maraton TEAM CSTHUN 0 km/h
208
Pascal HINDERPascal HINDER
#208 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2UNION RV Dornbirn/Sport GotthardAUT 0 km/h
206
Wolfgang SPATTWolfgang SPATT
#206 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2fahrradtechnik-spattAUT 0 km/h
3201
Gerhard KRENNGerhard KRENN
#201 SK-Mast1
01:10:3801:10:38
5 laps
1SK-Mast11ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:0300:15:5700:15:3500:15:3600:15:24
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)