28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
71296
Martin WYCHERAMartin WYCHERA
#296 SK-Mast2
01:17:1401:17:14
4 laps
33SK-Mast233Quality Moment414.3 km/h00:10:2700:18:4200:29:2500:18:39
2295
Dominik WYCHERADominik WYCHERA
#295 SK-H
01:08:3701:08:37
5 laps
2SK-H2Nora Racing Team520.5 km/h00:08:0200:14:4300:15:1500:15:0400:15:31
80294
PATER PATER
#294 SK-Mast2
01:09:3001:09:30
3 laps
40SK-Mast240Kosmopiloten Zwettl311.5 km/h00:12:3600:25:2500:31:28
77293
Anton LECHNERAnton LECHNER
#293 SK-Mast2
01:29:5601:29:56
4 laps
39SK-Mast239412.3 km/h00:13:3700:23:3600:25:3000:27:12
59292
Patrick GUTLEDERERPatrick GUTLEDERER
#292 SK-Mast1
01:25:2901:25:29
5 laps
22SK-Mast122WSC516.5 km/h00:10:0100:17:2400:18:2900:19:3000:20:04
65291
Robert KARASEKRobert KARASEK
#291 SK-Mast2
01:12:4801:12:48
4 laps
28SK-Mast228RK Aluminium Bike Team415.2 km/h00:10:1400:20:2300:20:5100:21:18
81290
Peter OFNERPeter OFNER
#290 SK-Mast2
01:19:0001:19:00
3 laps
41SK-Mast241Naturfreunde Weinburg310.1 km/h00:13:3300:29:0000:36:26
11289
Felix WEBERSDORFERFelix WEBERSDORFER
#289 SK-H
01:13:0101:13:01
5 laps
6SK-H6Grafikeria centurion racing powerd by muki519.3 km/h00:08:3700:15:4100:16:1200:16:2800:16:00
288
Harald SCHUSTERHarald SCHUSTER
#288 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2AlpinXAUT 0 km/h
66287
Peter GOLUSZKAPeter GOLUSZKA
#287 SK-Mast2
01:12:5801:12:58
4 laps
29SK-Mast229ARBÖ Weienergie Röhsler&CoAUT 415.1 km/h00:10:5300:20:4200:20:3200:20:50
36286
Christian STRAUBChristian STRAUB
#286 SK-Mast1
01:18:1301:18:13
5 laps
13SK-Mast113AUT 518.0 km/h00:10:0100:16:5100:17:0300:17:2300:16:53
29285
Andreas KIRCHBERGERAndreas KIRCHBERGER
#285 SK-Mast1
01:16:3201:16:32
5 laps
10SK-Mast110AUT 518.4 km/h00:08:5200:16:2600:16:2900:17:1800:17:25
62284
Libor FOUKALLibor FOUKAL
#284 SK-Mast2
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
27SK-Mast227Sportcomplex BreclavCZE 416.3 km/h00:10:4800:19:0100:19:0100:18:49
34283
Wolfgang STEINBACHWolfgang STEINBACH
#283 SK-Mast2
01:17:5201:17:52
5 laps
12SK-Mast212RC Maroitalia Racing TeamAUT 518.1 km/h00:09:2600:16:2400:17:3600:17:0800:17:17
55281
Vit SUCHANEKVit SUCHANEK
#281 SK-Jun/m
01:23:3601:23:36
5 laps
1SK-Jun/m1Moravec TeamCZE 516.9 km/h00:09:0100:17:2400:19:0100:18:4500:19:23
39280
Christian KRAUSChristian KRAUS
#280 SK-Mast2
01:18:2901:18:29
5 laps
16SK-Mast216RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV WienAUT 518.0 km/h00:09:3100:17:0500:17:2300:17:1800:17:11
279
Stefan GEIERStefan GEIER
#279 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HMTB Club VorauAUT 0 km/h
72278
Jan MATHISJan MATHIS
#278 SK-Mast2
01:17:5001:17:50
4 laps
34SK-Mast234AUT 414.2 km/h00:11:1200:21:2500:22:0800:23:04
57277
Rupert ERBERRupert ERBER
#277 SK-Mast2
01:23:5901:23:59
5 laps
24SK-Mast224RSV GarchingGER 516.8 km/h00:09:3600:18:1300:18:4000:18:4600:18:41
46276
Gerald SCHODLGerald SCHODL
#276 SK-Mast1
01:20:5301:20:53
5 laps
17SK-Mast117RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 517.4 km/h00:09:3100:17:5600:17:4000:17:4300:18:02
35275
Wolfgang LACKNERWolfgang LACKNER
#275 SK-Mast2
01:17:5801:17:58
5 laps
13SK-Mast213RC Schnecke ASVÖ WienAUT 518.1 km/h00:09:4300:17:0600:17:2200:17:1100:16:34
50274
Georg SCHÖNGRUBERGeorg SCHÖNGRUBER
#274 SK-Mast1
01:21:1901:21:19
5 laps
19SK-Mast119RC Sternenland NeukirchenAUT 517.3 km/h00:09:3900:17:2900:17:4300:18:1900:18:08
17273
Stefan SCHRATTENECKERStefan SCHRATTENECKER
#273 SK-Mast1
01:14:2601:14:26
5 laps
5SK-Mast15Bike Team BorbetAUT 518.9 km/h00:09:0400:16:2100:16:2800:16:1900:16:12
272
Simon PRODINGERSimon PRODINGER
#272 SK-Mast1
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast1TrittwerkAUT 0 km/h
63271
Zalan SZALANCZIZalan SZALANCZI
#271 SK-H
01:08:0201:08:02
4 laps
13SK-H13HUN 416.2 km/h00:09:3400:19:0900:19:3500:19:43
58270
Michael STUMMERMichael STUMMER
#270 SK-Mast1
01:24:0801:24:08
5 laps
21SK-Mast121AUT 516.8 km/h00:10:0200:18:3300:18:3400:18:1200:18:45
41269
Michael MITTERBACHERMichael MITTERBACHER
#269 SK-Mast2
01:19:0201:19:02
5 laps
18SK-Mast218SU.Bikestore.cc.TeamAUT 517.8 km/h00:09:2700:16:5300:17:2700:17:3900:17:36
69268
Josef FRAUSCHERJosef FRAUSCHER
#268 SK-Mast2
01:14:1201:14:12
4 laps
32SK-Mast232Bike Team BorbetAUT 414.9 km/h00:11:5100:20:1600:21:1300:20:50
16267
Robert HOLLRIEDERRobert HOLLRIEDER
#267 SK-Mast2
01:14:1501:14:15
5 laps
5SK-Mast25Bike Team BorbetAUT 519.0 km/h00:09:1100:16:1000:16:0500:16:1700:16:29
73266
Thomas PEERThomas PEER
#266 SK-Mast2
01:18:2001:18:20
4 laps
35SK-Mast235RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 414.1 km/h00:11:5100:21:2600:21:4100:23:20
74265
Walter GLATZWalter GLATZ
#265 SK-Mast2
01:21:1801:21:18
4 laps
36SK-Mast236AUT 413.6 km/h00:12:2400:22:4400:22:5500:23:14
264
Orestis ANDRIOTISOrestis ANDRIOTIS
#264 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1Nora Racing TeamGRE 0 km/h00:08:2000:17:2600:17:12
64263
Florian RABLFlorian RABL
#263 SK-H
01:12:3301:12:33
4 laps
14SK-H14AUT 415.2 km/h00:10:4300:19:4100:20:5700:21:11
76262
Kuno WEIßENBACHERKuno WEIßENBACHER
#262 SK-Mast2
01:23:5701:23:57
4 laps
38SK-Mast238AUT 413.1 km/h00:12:2500:22:2100:23:5000:25:19
7261
Matteo PROSSMatteo PROSS
#261 SK-H
01:12:1401:12:14
5 laps
5SK-H5Zweirad JangerAUT 519.5 km/h00:08:2500:15:3000:15:4300:15:5400:16:40
260
Bernhard KRAFTBernhard KRAFT
#260 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HAUT 0 km/h
75259
Michael PRESCHNOFSKYMichael PRESCHNOFSKY
#259 SK-Mast2
01:23:0801:23:08
4 laps
37SK-Mast237AUT 413.3 km/h00:11:4900:23:3100:22:5900:24:48
258
Alecu RARESAlecu RARES
#258 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mNomad Merida CSTROU 0 km/h
70257
Michael GEPPELMichael GEPPEL
#257 SK-H
01:15:0801:15:08
4 laps
15SK-H15XC CLUB MühldorfAUT 414.7 km/h00:10:4900:20:5200:20:5500:22:30
42256
Romulus VESTEMEANRomulus VESTEMEAN
#256 SK-Mast2
01:19:2701:19:27
5 laps
19SK-Mast219CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA ROU 517.7 km/h00:08:5900:17:4700:18:0400:17:2600:17:09
255
Florian FANKFlorian FANK
#255 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mMTB Club VorauAUT 0 km/h
67254
Hermann HEILINGHermann HEILING
#254 SK-Mast2
01:13:2101:13:21
4 laps
30SK-Mast230RC ASVÖ BirkfeldAUT 415.1 km/h00:11:1600:20:4100:21:0100:20:21
253
Manfred HEILINGManfred HEILING
#253 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2WSA greenteamAUT 0 km/h
68252
Alexander JANYAlexander JANY
#252 SK-Mast2
01:13:5601:13:56
4 laps
31SK-Mast231PSV WienAUT 414.9 km/h00:11:0400:20:4800:21:0000:21:04
54251
Stefan ZILLINGERStefan ZILLINGER
#251 SK-Mast2
01:23:2901:23:29
5 laps
22SK-Mast222TSV-Bike-Total-HartbergAUT 516.9 km/h00:09:5600:18:2500:18:2100:18:3200:18:14
51250
Krzysztof URBANEKKrzysztof URBANEK
#250 SK-Mast2
01:22:1401:22:14
5 laps
21SK-Mast221Grupa Kolarska VIKTORIA RybnikPOL 517.1 km/h00:09:3000:17:2100:17:5100:18:2000:19:10
249
Thomas NÖHRERThomas NÖHRER
#249 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 0 km/h00:15:0600:16:5500:17:3600:17:3600:17:47
48248
Bernhard ARTENJAKBernhard ARTENJAK
#248 SK-Mast2
01:21:1501:21:15
5 laps
20SK-Mast220ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&COAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2400:17:2300:17:1800:18:3400:18:34
49247
Reinhard RIENERReinhard RIENER
#247 SK-H
01:21:1501:21:15
5 laps
11SK-H11PatzmanzkaAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:3300:17:4900:17:4400:18:0900:17:59
25246
Jarno ZEMSAUERJarno ZEMSAUER
#246 SK-Mast2
01:16:0201:16:02
5 laps
8SK-Mast28RC ARBÖ SK VoestAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:5700:16:2300:16:3200:16:4500:17:22
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)