28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4
1403
Marco SCHRETTLMarco SCHRETTL
#403 U17-m
00:38:1600:38:16
4 laps
1U17-m1Raiffeisen Radteam TirolAUT 422.3 km/h00:07:3700:10:1800:10:1800:10:01
2447
Fran BOSNJAKFran BOSNJAK
#447 U17-m
00:38:2000:38:20
4 laps
2U17-m2Croatian National TeamCRO 422.2 km/h00:07:4700:10:0900:10:1800:10:05
3432
Filip KONECNYFilip KONECNY
#432 U17-m
00:39:1600:39:16
4 laps
3U17-m3Bike Team Nove Mesto na MoraveCZE 421.7 km/h00:07:4300:10:4000:10:3700:10:15
4402
Valentin REINBACHERValentin REINBACHER
#402 U17-m
00:39:1700:39:17
4 laps
4U17-m4Autohome Racing TeamAUT 421.7 km/h00:07:4000:10:4300:10:3600:10:17
5440
Fabian EDERFabian EDER
#440 U17-m
00:40:0400:40:04
4 laps
5U17-m5KTM Youngsters BayernGER 421.3 km/h00:07:4500:10:4800:10:4200:10:47
6444
Daniel SPORYSCHDaniel SPORYSCH
#444 U17-m
00:40:3800:40:38
4 laps
6U17-m6Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 421.0 km/h00:07:4600:11:0700:10:5600:10:48
7437
Stepan KRULAStepan KRULA
#437 U17-m
00:41:2800:41:28
4 laps
7U17-m7MS Bike Academy RacingCZE 420.5 km/h00:07:4600:11:1100:11:1700:11:12
8414
Krzysztof KLIMEKKrzysztof KLIMEK
#414 U17-m
00:41:3600:41:36
4 laps
8U17-m8Grupa Kolarska VIKTORIA RybnikPOL 420.5 km/h00:07:4100:11:4300:11:0800:11:03
9430
Mark TAKACS-VALENTMark TAKACS-VALENT
#430 U17-m
00:41:3700:41:37
4 laps
9U17-m9HUN 420.5 km/h00:08:0300:11:0500:11:1000:11:17
10413
Barnabas PATAKIBarnabas PATAKI
#413 U17-m
00:42:1100:42:11
4 laps
10U17-m10Pilis Cross Country ClubHUN 420.2 km/h00:08:0700:11:3100:11:3000:11:02
11435
Matej CASLAVSKYMatej CASLAVSKY
#435 U17-m
00:42:1300:42:13
4 laps
11U17-m11MS Bike Academy RacingCZE 420.2 km/h00:08:1400:11:1700:11:2200:11:19
12407
Jan SINDELARJan SINDELAR
#407 U17-m
00:42:1600:42:16
4 laps
12U17-m12Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 420.2 km/h00:08:3300:11:2000:11:1200:11:10
13416
Samuel GABLSamuel GABL
#416 U17-m
00:42:3100:42:31
4 laps
13U17-m13Racing Team HaimingAUT 420.0 km/h00:08:0200:11:3300:11:2900:11:26
14417
Benedek LÖRINCZBenedek LÖRINCZ
#417 U17-m
00:42:3300:42:33
4 laps
14U17-m14Limitless XCO Team NagykanizsaHUN 420.0 km/h00:08:2300:11:2700:11:1500:11:27
15448
Ivan OKMAZICIvan OKMAZIC
#448 U17-m
00:42:3800:42:38
4 laps
15U17-m15Croatian National TeamCRO 420.0 km/h00:08:1400:11:3100:11:3600:11:15
16438
Mateusz KONWINSKIMateusz KONWINSKI
#438 U17-m
00:42:4000:42:40
4 laps
16U17-m16RK Aluminium Bike TeamPOL 420.0 km/h00:08:2700:11:3700:11:2500:11:10
17411
Aron HORVATHAron HORVATH
#411 U17-m
00:42:4100:42:41
4 laps
17U17-m17Superior MTB TeamHUN 420.0 km/h00:08:2800:11:2700:11:1600:11:28
18449
Biagio HERMSBiagio HERMS
#449 U17-m
00:42:5000:42:50
4 laps
18U17-m18SV Altenstadt/Team JOTAGER 419.9 km/h00:08:3100:11:3400:11:2900:11:14
19405
Filip LEPKAFilip LEPKA
#405 U17-m
00:42:5300:42:53
4 laps
19U17-m19Sportunion Hinterbrühl Eleven MERCEDES MitasAUT 419.9 km/h00:08:2000:11:3200:11:3800:11:21
20446
Libor VENCLLibor VENCL
#446 U17-m
00:42:5400:42:54
4 laps
20U17-m20Eleven Merzedes-Benz MitasCZE 419.9 km/h00:08:2400:11:1900:11:5400:11:16
21408
Tobias ILLEKTobias ILLEK
#408 U17-m
00:43:2100:43:21
4 laps
21U17-m21Lietz Sport RacingAUT 419.7 km/h00:08:3100:11:5600:11:4700:11:05
22412
Balint CSUJABalint CSUJA
#412 U17-m
00:43:2200:43:22
4 laps
22U17-m22Superior MTB TeamHUN 419.6 km/h00:08:1300:11:3400:11:5000:11:44
23434
Karel BRUDNYKarel BRUDNY
#434 U17-m
00:43:3800:43:38
4 laps
23U17-m23Bike 2000CZE 419.5 km/h00:08:3000:11:2400:11:5900:11:44
24456
Matyas VONDRACEKMatyas VONDRACEK
#456 U17-m
00:43:5600:43:56
4 laps
24U17-m24SC Specialized Junior MTB TeamCZE 419.4 km/h00:08:2500:11:2300:11:4300:12:23
25421
Kilian KUMMERERKilian KUMMERER
#421 U17-m
00:43:5600:43:56
4 laps
25U17-m25RC KACAUT 419.4 km/h00:08:3000:11:3400:11:5600:11:55
26415
Jonathan KRAMMERJonathan KRAMMER
#415 U17-m
00:44:0900:44:09
4 laps
26U17-m26URC BikereiAUT 419.3 km/h00:08:3200:11:4300:12:0500:11:47
27452
Tomas PAREZTomas PAREZ
#452 U17-m
00:44:4200:44:42
4 laps
27U17-m27Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 419.1 km/h00:08:2700:12:0100:12:1700:11:56
28422
Lars STIGGERLars STIGGER
#422 U17-m
00:44:4600:44:46
4 laps
28U17-m28URC ÖtztalAUT 419.0 km/h00:08:4300:12:4500:11:4700:11:30
29419
Simeon SACHSESimeon SACHSE
#419 U17-m
00:44:4600:44:46
4 laps
29U17-m29ALTIS The bike TeamAUT 419.0 km/h00:08:3500:11:5900:11:4700:12:24
30423
Jan EICHINGERJan EICHINGER
#423 U17-m
00:45:0400:45:04
4 laps
30U17-m30RSV Grafenau/MTB TeamGER 418.9 km/h00:08:2200:11:4300:12:1100:12:46
31439
Maksymilian WISNIOWSKIMaksymilian WISNIOWSKI
#439 U17-m
00:45:1900:45:19
4 laps
31U17-m31RK Aluminium Bike TeamPOL 418.8 km/h00:08:5000:12:1500:12:1700:11:57
32433
Adam ŠTEPÁNEKAdam ŠTEPÁNEK
#433 U17-m
00:45:2900:45:29
4 laps
32U17-m32Bike 2000CZE 418.7 km/h00:08:4000:12:1800:12:2000:12:10
33420
Valentin FREYValentin FREY
#420 U17-m
00:45:4300:45:43
4 laps
33U17-m33IM.Puls Sport AUT 418.6 km/h00:08:4200:11:4200:13:0000:12:18
34428
Jakub GRYCMANJakub GRYCMAN
#428 U17-m
00:45:5800:45:58
4 laps
34U17-m34Grupa Kolarska VIKTORIA RybnikPOL 418.5 km/h00:09:0400:12:1800:12:2500:12:09
35425
David STEINWENDERDavid STEINWENDER
#425 U17-m
00:46:0600:46:06
4 laps
35U17-m35ALTIS The bike TeamAUT 418.5 km/h00:09:0500:12:0700:12:3600:12:17
36443
Willi LOHERWilli LOHER
#443 U17-m
00:46:1700:46:17
4 laps
36U17-m36Ski & Bike Deggendorf e.V.GER 418.4 km/h00:09:0900:12:3800:12:1800:12:12
37431
Martin KUBISTAMartin KUBISTA
#431 U17-m
00:47:1100:47:11
4 laps
37U17-m37Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 418.1 km/h00:08:4900:12:3800:13:0900:12:33
38453
Csaba HEGEDUSCsaba HEGEDUS
#453 U17-m
00:47:1500:47:15
4 laps
38U17-m38VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs TeamHUN 418.0 km/h00:09:0300:12:1800:12:3900:13:13
39445
Jakub VLASJakub VLAS
#445 U17-m
00:47:1500:47:15
4 laps
39U17-m39MS Bike Academy RacingCZE 418.0 km/h00:09:0400:12:4800:13:1000:12:12
40427
Ondrej POLASEKOndrej POLASEK
#427 U17-m
00:47:1800:47:18
4 laps
40U17-m40Bike 2000CZE 418.0 km/h00:09:1500:12:3100:12:4900:12:42
41471
Katharina SADNIKKatharina SADNIK
#471 U17-w
00:47:2800:47:28
4 laps
1U17-w1Radclub Arbö GriffenAUT 417.9 km/h00:10:1600:12:1500:12:2600:12:30
42436
Matej BARTHMatej BARTH
#436 U17-m
00:47:4300:47:43
4 laps
41U17-m41MS Bike Academy RacingCZE 417.9 km/h00:09:0200:12:4300:13:1000:12:47
43406
David BERGER David BERGER
#406 U17-m
00:47:5700:47:57
4 laps
42U17-m42Power Bike Team WindhaagAUT 417.8 km/h00:09:0000:13:1800:12:3800:13:00
44496
Natalie PLESKAČOVÁNatalie PLESKAČOVÁ
#496 U17-w
00:48:3200:48:32
4 laps
2U17-w2Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 417.6 km/h00:10:3200:12:3600:12:5300:12:30
45490
Karolina BEDRNIKOVAKarolina BEDRNIKOVA
#490 U17-w
00:48:3400:48:34
4 laps
3U17-w3EXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLÍNCZE 417.5 km/h00:10:2400:12:4400:12:5200:12:33
46476
Csenge Anna BOKROSCsenge Anna BOKROS
#476 U17-w
00:48:4800:48:48
4 laps
4U17-w4Limitless XCO Team NagykanizsaHUN 417.5 km/h00:10:3700:12:4500:12:4600:12:39
47486
Klara JACOBKlara JACOB
#486 U17-w
00:49:0900:49:09
4 laps
5U17-w5ALTIS The bike TeamAUT 417.3 km/h00:10:2700:12:5100:12:4900:13:00
48410
Kilian PÜHRINGERKilian PÜHRINGER
#410 U17-m
00:49:1200:49:12
4 laps
43U17-m43GranitBiker KleinzellAUT 417.3 km/h00:09:3600:12:5100:12:4700:13:56
49472
Fiona KLIENFiona KLIEN
#472 U17-w
00:49:4200:49:42
4 laps
6U17-w6URC BikereiAUT 417.1 km/h00:10:3500:12:5200:13:0400:13:09
50489
Hana SINDELAROVAHana SINDELAROVA
#489 U17-w
00:50:1400:50:14
4 laps
7U17-w7Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 417.0 km/h00:10:3400:12:3900:13:1400:13:45
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)