28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3
1533
Daniel RUBESDaniel RUBES
#533 U15-m
00:28:2700:28:27
3 laps
1U15-m1Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 321.3 km/h00:08:3600:09:4100:10:09
2502
Alexander HAMMERLEAlexander HAMMERLE
#502 U15-m
00:28:3800:28:38
3 laps
2U15-m2RSC Raika Krug MiemingAUT 321.2 km/h00:08:3500:10:0700:09:55
3503
Matthias KOSCHMatthias KOSCH
#503 U15-m
00:28:3900:28:39
3 laps
3U15-m3LYSIVIR Racing Team OberösterreichAUT 321.1 km/h00:08:3500:10:0700:09:55
4504
Filip SAMECFilip SAMEC
#504 U15-m
00:30:0200:30:02
3 laps
4U15-m4IVAR CS-Author TeamCZE 320.2 km/h00:08:3700:10:4300:10:41
5529
Frantisek HOJKAFrantisek HOJKA
#529 U15-m
00:30:1600:30:16
3 laps
5U15-m5Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 320.0 km/h00:08:4600:10:4200:10:47
6509
Marco GORITSCHNIGMarco GORITSCHNIG
#509 U15-m
00:30:2300:30:23
3 laps
6U15-m6Im.Puls Sport KlagenfurtAUT 319.9 km/h00:08:3800:10:5800:10:46
7506
Dominik HÖDLMOSERDominik HÖDLMOSER
#506 U15-m
00:30:2700:30:27
3 laps
7U15-m7Union MTB-Club KopplAUT 319.9 km/h00:08:4500:10:4100:11:00
8515
Barnabas VASBarnabas VAS
#515 U15-m
00:30:3100:30:31
3 laps
8U15-m8Merida Maraton TEAM CSTHUN 319.8 km/h00:08:5200:10:4200:10:57
9522
Tobias NÖHRERTobias NÖHRER
#522 U15-m
00:31:1200:31:12
3 laps
9U15-m9TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 319.4 km/h00:09:0800:10:5700:11:06
10535
Elias GRUNDNERElias GRUNDNER
#535 U15-m
00:31:2400:31:24
3 laps
10U15-m10Radunion St. JohannAUT 319.3 km/h00:08:5400:11:0500:11:24
11512
Johannes PILZJohannes PILZ
#512 U15-m
00:31:2700:31:27
3 laps
11U15-m11Bike Team KaiserAUT 319.3 km/h00:08:5500:11:1400:11:16
12542
Likas KRYSLLikas KRYSL
#542 U15-m
00:31:3000:31:30
3 laps
12U15-m12MS Bike Academy RacingCZE 319.2 km/h00:08:5800:11:2600:11:05
13523
Koppany Mate GERGELYKoppany Mate GERGELY
#523 U15-m
00:31:3800:31:38
3 laps
13U15-m13VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs TeamHUN 319.2 km/h00:08:5700:11:1400:11:26
14518
Timo BRANDLTimo BRANDL
#518 U15-m
00:31:5100:31:51
3 laps
14U15-m14RSV Grafenau/MTB TeamGER 319.0 km/h00:09:1200:11:2800:11:09
15530
Petr KNIHAPetr KNIHA
#530 U15-m
00:32:0900:32:09
3 laps
15U15-m15Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 318.8 km/h00:09:2500:11:2100:11:22
16519
Daniel SPISSDaniel SPISS
#519 U15-m
00:32:1200:32:12
3 laps
16U15-m16Racing Team HaimingAUT 318.8 km/h00:09:1000:11:5600:11:04
17534
Balint KARPATIBalint KARPATI
#534 U15-m
00:32:2500:32:25
3 laps
17U15-m17Köbanyai Torna ClubHUN 318.7 km/h00:09:1800:11:2100:11:45
18514
Simon TABARASimon TABARA
#514 U15-m
00:32:3400:32:34
3 laps
18U15-m18Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 318.6 km/h00:09:2700:11:4200:11:25
19538
Noel MONOSTORINoel MONOSTORI
#538 U15-m
00:32:3900:32:39
3 laps
19U15-m19VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs TeamHUN 318.6 km/h00:09:2400:11:3800:11:36
20516
Lukas SEDLAKLukas SEDLAK
#516 U15-m
00:32:4500:32:45
3 laps
20U15-m20Moravec TeamCZE 318.5 km/h00:09:2700:11:4000:11:36
21511
Adam György KISSAdam György KISS
#511 U15-m
00:32:4500:32:45
3 laps
21U15-m21VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB TeamHUN 318.5 km/h00:09:3600:11:5300:11:15
22520
Severin RAUSCHALSeverin RAUSCHAL
#520 U15-m
00:32:5900:32:59
3 laps
22U15-m22RC-ARBÖ ASKÖ-NF-Auto Eder WaldingAUT 318.4 km/h00:09:3700:11:3300:11:48
23559
Eliska HANAKOVAEliska HANAKOVA
#559 U15-w
00:33:0300:33:03
3 laps
1U15-w1Moravec TeamCZE 318.3 km/h00:10:3100:11:2100:11:11
24524
Szabolcs ADAMSzabolcs ADAM
#524 U15-m
00:33:2200:33:22
3 laps
23U15-m23Zalaegerszegi Kerekparos SEHUN 318.2 km/h00:09:4800:11:4200:11:51
25537
Simon POTSTADASimon POTSTADA
#537 U15-m
00:33:2500:33:25
3 laps
24U15-m24Equipe Velo OberlandGER 318.1 km/h00:09:5100:11:4000:11:53
26525
Borisz IVANBorisz IVAN
#525 U15-m
00:33:2900:33:29
3 laps
25U15-m25ZKSEHUN 318.1 km/h00:09:5800:11:4700:11:42
27551
Katrin EMBACHERKatrin EMBACHER
#551 U15-w
00:33:4200:33:42
3 laps
2U15-w2Bike Team KirchbergAUT 318.0 km/h00:10:4900:11:3000:11:23
28555
Carla HAHNCarla HAHN
#555 U15-w
00:33:5700:33:57
3 laps
3U15-w3TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl LEXWARE Junior Bike GER 317.8 km/h00:10:4900:11:5000:11:17
29541
Adam SZÖLLÖSSYAdam SZÖLLÖSSY
#541 U15-m
00:34:0800:34:08
3 laps
26U15-m26VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs TeamHUN 317.7 km/h00:09:5900:12:0700:12:01
30526
Filip BRÜCKNERFilip BRÜCKNER
#526 U15-m
00:34:2900:34:29
3 laps
27U15-m27Rajec TREKCZE 317.6 km/h00:09:5000:11:5700:12:41
31528
Adam STREJCEKAdam STREJCEK
#528 U15-m
00:34:4700:34:47
3 laps
28U15-m28Rajec TREKCZE 317.4 km/h00:09:5200:12:2900:12:25
32566
Regina BRUCHNERRegina BRUCHNER
#566 U15-w
00:34:5800:34:58
3 laps
4U15-w4Femat-ZKSEHUN 317.3 km/h00:11:0000:12:0300:11:54
33560
Szonja GREMANSzonja GREMAN
#560 U15-w
00:35:1200:35:12
3 laps
5U15-w5Pilis Cross Country ClubHUN 317.2 km/h00:10:5900:12:0500:12:08
34508
Nikolas KOLLENikolas KOLLE
#508 U15-m
00:35:1800:35:18
3 laps
29U15-m29Giant StatteggAUT 317.2 km/h00:10:3500:12:3400:12:08
35570
Monika NAROVCOVAMonika NAROVCOVA
#570 U15-w
00:35:2200:35:22
3 laps
6U15-w6CS Specialized Junior MTB TeamCZE 317.1 km/h00:10:5500:12:1200:12:15
36543
David VESTEMEANDavid VESTEMEAN
#543 U15-m
00:35:2300:35:23
3 laps
30U15-m30CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA CISNADIEROU 317.1 km/h00:10:1000:12:4000:12:32
37507
Florian KLIENFlorian KLIEN
#507 U15-m
00:35:2300:35:23
3 laps
31U15-m31URC BikereiAUT 317.1 km/h00:10:3600:12:3500:12:12
38531
Aleksander DWORAKAleksander DWORAK
#531 U15-m
00:35:5400:35:54
3 laps
32U15-m32Choma Team TSRPOL 316.9 km/h00:10:0700:13:0100:12:46
39573
Tatiana GROMADATatiana GROMADA
#573 U15-w
00:36:0100:36:01
3 laps
7U15-w7GK GliwicePOL 316.8 km/h00:11:1500:12:2000:12:25
40513
Boris MOSERBoris MOSER
#513 U15-m
00:36:2800:36:28
3 laps
33U15-m33rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.atAUT 316.6 km/h00:10:4700:12:3500:13:05
41540
Timo HÜTTERTimo HÜTTER
#540 U15-m
00:36:2900:36:29
3 laps
34U15-m34URC BikereiAUT 316.6 km/h00:10:4700:12:3500:13:05
42571
Jana SULCOVAJana SULCOVA
#571 U15-w
00:36:3100:36:31
3 laps
8U15-w8Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE 316.6 km/h00:11:4000:12:2500:12:25
43568
Katerina DOUDEROVAKaterina DOUDEROVA
#568 U15-w
00:36:4200:36:42
3 laps
9U15-w9Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 316.5 km/h00:11:4400:12:5000:12:07
44553
Alex Mia POSCHAlex Mia POSCH
#553 U15-w
00:36:5700:36:57
3 laps
10U15-w10TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 316.4 km/h00:11:3800:12:5800:12:21
45564
Emma ALBRECHT Emma ALBRECHT
#564 U15-w
00:37:0500:37:05
3 laps
11U15-w11Mini Hofbräuhaus MünchenAUT 316.3 km/h00:11:2200:12:3700:13:05
46510
Max CHAIDMax CHAID
#510 U15-m
00:37:2600:37:26
3 laps
35U15-m35rts bike kids reifentankstelleAUT 316.2 km/h00:10:5100:13:1100:13:24
47569
Karla NOVAKOVAKarla NOVAKOVA
#569 U15-w
00:37:2800:37:28
3 laps
12U15-w12Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 316.2 km/h00:11:3700:12:5200:12:58
48558
Laura CHOMALaura CHOMA
#558 U15-w
00:38:4300:38:43
3 laps
13U15-w13Choma Team TSRPOL 315.6 km/h00:11:5300:13:4800:13:01
49574
Katerina UHMANOVAKaterina UHMANOVA
#574 U15-w
00:39:0800:39:08
3 laps
14U15-w14MS Bike Academy RacingCZE 315.5 km/h00:11:5400:13:4200:13:31
50563
Isabella NÖHRERIsabella NÖHRER
#563 U15-w
00:39:1500:39:15
3 laps
15U15-w15TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 315.4 km/h00:12:1000:13:1400:13:50
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)