28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
129
Maximilian ANZBÖCKMaximilian ANZBÖCK
#129 U13-m
DNSDNS
0 laps
U13-mURC BikereiAUT 0 km/h
132
Felix PRÜNSTERFelix PRÜNSTER
#132 U13-m
DNFDNF
0 laps
U13-mURC LaßnitzhöheAUT 0 km/h00:04:56
133
Andrei Tudor KOCSISAndrei Tudor KOCSIS
#133 U13-m
DNSDNS
0 laps
U13-mCarCover Racing TeamROU 0 km/h
137
Dragos-Stefan HAMBASANDragos-Stefan HAMBASAN
#137 U13-m
DNSDNS
0 laps
U13-mMagura CisnadieROU 0 km/h
148
Radmil SCHNEIDERRadmil SCHNEIDER
#148 U13-m
DNSDNS
0 laps
U13-mCZE 0 km/h
157
Mihai BRINZAMihai BRINZA
#157 U13-m
DNSDNS
0 laps
U13-mBikeXpert Racing TeamROU 0 km/h
184
Anna HANAKOVAAnna HANAKOVA
#184 U13-w
DNFDNF
0 laps
U13-wMoravec TeamCZE 0 km/h00:05:5600:05:5500:05:57
190
Mila MOSERMila MOSER
#190 U13-w
DNFDNF
0 laps
U13-wrts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.atAUT 0 km/h
191
Leyla HÖFERLeyla HÖFER
#191 U13-w
DNSDNS
0 laps
U13-wrts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.atAUT 0 km/h
35188
Veronika SRNSKAVeronika SRNSKA
#188 U13-w
00:22:0100:22:01
4 laps
7U13-w7Bike tean Nove Mesto na MoraveCZE 413.1 km/h00:05:3500:05:2200:05:4100:05:21
36136
Bartosz URBANEKBartosz URBANEK
#136 U13-m
00:22:0300:22:03
4 laps
29U13-m29Grupa Kolarska VIKTORIA RybnikPOL 413.1 km/h00:04:4400:05:3200:05:4800:05:58
37180
Julia SZÜCSJulia SZÜCS
#180 U13-w
00:22:1100:22:11
4 laps
8U13-w8ZKSEHUN 413.0 km/h00:05:1900:05:3200:05:4400:05:35
38185
Barbora TLAMKOVABarbora TLAMKOVA
#185 U13-w
00:22:2200:22:22
4 laps
9U13-w9Moravec TeamCZE 412.9 km/h00:05:2600:05:3900:05:3800:05:38
39192
Nela JEDLICKOVANela JEDLICKOVA
#192 U13-w
00:22:4700:22:47
4 laps
10U13-w10MS Bike Academy RacingCZE 412.6 km/h00:05:3300:05:5400:06:0000:05:19
40177
Viktoria GABLViktoria GABL
#177 U13-w
00:22:5500:22:55
4 laps
11U13-w11Racing Team HaimingAUT 412.6 km/h00:05:3900:05:4100:05:4500:05:48
41183
Annemarie MANGAnnemarie MANG
#183 U13-w
00:23:1500:23:15
4 laps
12U13-w12Equipe Velo OberlandGER 412.4 km/h00:05:2300:05:5500:06:0700:05:49
42144
Elias RONDIGElias RONDIG
#144 U13-m
00:23:2500:23:25
4 laps
30U13-m30rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.atAUT 412.3 km/h00:05:2100:05:4200:06:1300:06:07
43143
Richard POLASEKRichard POLASEK
#143 U13-m
00:23:3100:23:31
4 laps
31U13-m31Bike 2000CZE 412.2 km/h00:05:0200:06:0800:05:5400:06:25
44146
Leo OHMLeo OHM
#146 U13-m
00:23:4300:23:43
4 laps
32U13-m32Mini Hofbräuhaus MünchenGER 412.1 km/h00:05:3000:05:5200:06:0000:06:20
45154
Johannes SCHLEINLERJohannes SCHLEINLER
#154 U13-m
00:23:4700:23:47
4 laps
33U13-m33Giant StatteggAUT 412.1 km/h00:04:5000:05:0500:08:4100:05:09
46173
Katja JOPPKatja JOPP
#173 U13-w
00:23:5300:23:53
4 laps
13U13-w13MTB Team HohenemsAUT 412.1 km/h00:05:2500:05:5200:06:1300:06:22
47182
Lina PLETZERLina PLETZER
#182 U13-w
00:24:0600:24:06
4 laps
14U13-w14RC KACAUT 411.9 km/h00:05:3600:06:0100:06:1800:06:09
48131
David GORITSCHNIGDavid GORITSCHNIG
#131 U13-m
00:24:4500:24:45
4 laps
34U13-m34Im.Puls Sport KlagenfurtAUT 411.6 km/h00:05:3700:05:5600:06:3100:06:40
49181
Barbora JANOVSKABarbora JANOVSKA
#181 U13-w
00:24:4700:24:47
4 laps
15U13-w15Moravec TeamCZE 411.6 km/h00:05:4900:06:3600:06:0800:06:13
50161
Felix GANGLMAIRFelix GANGLMAIR
#161 U13-m
00:24:5200:24:52
4 laps
35U13-m35URC Bikerei411.6 km/h00:05:2700:06:1400:06:5200:06:16
51178
Anabel HUTTERAnabel HUTTER
#178 U13-w
00:25:5900:25:59
4 laps
16U13-w16rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.atAUT 411.1 km/h00:05:5900:06:3300:06:5700:06:28
52187
Zoe HÜTTERZoe HÜTTER
#187 U13-w
00:26:1400:26:14
4 laps
17U13-w17URC BikereiAUT 411.0 km/h00:06:1100:06:1300:06:5400:06:54
53189
Pia FIßLERPia FIßLER
#189 U13-w
00:26:5500:26:55
4 laps
18U13-w18rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.atAUT 410.7 km/h00:06:2300:06:4100:06:4900:07:01
54186
Eliska SIRUCKOVAEliska SIRUCKOVA
#186 U13-w
00:28:0800:28:08
4 laps
19U13-w19Short Bike Academy OpletalCZE 410.2 km/h00:06:3200:07:0200:07:1900:07:13
1121
Anatol FRIEDLAnatol FRIEDL
#121 U13-m
00:21:5700:21:57
5 laps
1U13-m1Giant Stattegg FederleichtAUT 516.4 km/h00:03:4200:04:4200:04:3300:04:3100:04:28
2122
Johannes KOSCHJohannes KOSCH
#122 U13-m
00:21:5800:21:58
5 laps
2U13-m2LYSIVIR Racing Team OberösterreichAUT 516.4 km/h00:04:0100:04:2500:04:3100:04:3800:04:21
3124
Johannes SADNIKJohannes SADNIK
#124 U13-m
00:23:0200:23:02
5 laps
3U13-m3Radclub Arbö GriffenAUT 515.6 km/h00:04:0600:04:4300:04:4200:04:4400:04:44
4123
Maks BARRET MAUNZMaks BARRET MAUNZ
#123 U13-m
00:23:0300:23:03
5 laps
4U13-m4Giant StatteggAUT 515.6 km/h00:04:0200:04:3600:04:5000:04:4900:04:44
5128
Jonas DORNHOFERJonas DORNHOFER
#128 U13-m
00:23:3100:23:31
5 laps
5U13-m5Giant StatteggAUT 515.3 km/h00:04:1600:04:4600:04:5000:04:4800:04:49
6138
Daniel Akos KALMANDaniel Akos KALMAN
#138 U13-m
00:23:3500:23:35
5 laps
6U13-m6Femat-ZKSEHUN 515.3 km/h00:03:5900:04:5000:04:5700:04:5800:04:49
7134
Ales BLAZEKAles BLAZEK
#134 U13-m
00:23:3900:23:39
5 laps
7U13-m7Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 515.2 km/h00:04:0000:04:4700:04:5400:05:0600:04:49
8139
Jakub TESARIKJakub TESARIK
#139 U13-m
00:23:5700:23:57
5 laps
8U13-m8Cykloteam KolarnaCZE 515.0 km/h00:04:0000:04:5500:05:0700:04:5500:04:58
9125
Oliver VOGLOliver VOGL
#125 U13-m
00:24:2200:24:22
5 laps
9U13-m9UNION MTB Club KopplAUT 514.8 km/h00:04:0500:04:5700:04:5800:05:0800:05:12
10135
Vaclav HALASVaclav HALAS
#135 U13-m
00:24:2500:24:25
5 laps
10U13-m10Cyclo Team KolarnaCZE 514.7 km/h00:04:1300:05:1000:04:5500:05:0200:05:02
11141
Elias HAIMBERGERElias HAIMBERGER
#141 U13-m
00:24:3200:24:32
5 laps
11U13-m11Bike Team KaiserAUT 514.7 km/h00:04:2000:04:5400:05:0100:05:0700:05:09
12150
Patrik FRENCLPatrik FRENCL
#150 U13-m
00:24:4800:24:48
5 laps
12U13-m12Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 514.5 km/h00:04:2200:05:0100:05:0400:05:1200:05:06
13156
Vojtech JELINEKVojtech JELINEK
#156 U13-m
00:24:5100:24:51
5 laps
13U13-m13Bike Team Nove Mesto na MoraveCZE 514.5 km/h00:04:3100:04:5500:04:5700:05:2500:05:02
14126
Lucas KRAUSLucas KRAUS
#126 U13-m
00:24:5300:24:53
5 laps
14U13-m14URC BikereiAUT 514.5 km/h00:04:2700:05:0200:05:0700:05:1100:05:04
15153
Mark TOTHMark TOTH
#153 U13-m
00:24:5400:24:54
5 laps
15U13-m15Crosskovacsi bikeschoolHUN 514.4 km/h00:04:3400:05:0900:05:0200:05:0800:05:00
16160
Valentin LECHNERValentin LECHNER
#160 U13-m
00:25:0800:25:08
5 laps
16U13-m16Sport am WörtherseeAUT 514.3 km/h00:04:4000:05:0400:05:1100:05:0600:05:05
17151
Jakub MELOUNJakub MELOUN
#151 U13-m
00:25:2300:25:23
5 laps
17U13-m17Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 514.2 km/h00:04:2500:05:0600:05:1200:05:2400:05:14
18175
Filomena KLUGFilomena KLUG
#175 U13-w
00:25:2600:25:26
5 laps
1U13-w1Union Mountainbike Club KopplAUT 514.2 km/h00:05:0300:05:0300:05:0800:05:0600:05:05
19155
Ayden JORDANAyden JORDAN
#155 U13-m
00:25:2600:25:26
5 laps
18U13-m18URC BikereiAUT 514.1 km/h00:04:4500:05:0300:05:1000:05:1500:05:12
20149
Dominik FRENCLDominik FRENCL
#149 U13-m
00:25:3100:25:31
5 laps
19U13-m19Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 514.1 km/h00:04:4100:05:0900:05:1000:05:1700:05:12
21159
Jan KRALJan KRAL
#159 U13-m
00:25:3400:25:34
5 laps
20U13-m20MS Bike Academy RacingCZE 514.1 km/h00:04:4800:05:1600:05:1500:05:1200:05:01
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)