28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
1322
Ruben FRIEDLRuben FRIEDL
#322 U11-m
00:10:3000:10:30
4 laps
1U11-m1Giant Stattegg FederleichtAUT 421.9 km/h00:02:1000:02:3800:02:4900:02:51
2333
Jan VAJSEJTLJan VAJSEJTL
#333 U11-m
00:10:3700:10:37
4 laps
2U11-m2Bikeclinic Junior TeamCZE 421.7 km/h00:02:1100:02:3800:02:5300:02:54
3336
Valenta VENEKValenta VENEK
#336 U11-m
00:11:1700:11:17
4 laps
3U11-m3Short Bike Academy OpletalCZE 420.4 km/h00:02:2000:03:0400:02:5600:02:56
4328
Petr DOUDRAPetr DOUDRA
#328 U11-m
00:11:2400:11:24
4 laps
4U11-m4Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 420.2 km/h00:02:2000:02:5900:03:0100:03:03
5343
Xaver VOGLXaver VOGL
#343 U11-m
00:11:3700:11:37
4 laps
5U11-m5MTB Club Koppl419.8 km/h00:02:3100:02:5100:03:0300:03:10
6321
Nico BRANDLNico BRANDL
#321 U11-m
00:11:5500:11:55
4 laps
6U11-m6RSV Grafenau/MTB TeamGER 419.3 km/h00:02:2700:03:0500:03:1200:03:09
7327
Armand MARTONICSArmand MARTONICS
#327 U11-m
00:12:0800:12:08
4 laps
7U11-m7ZKSECZE 419.0 km/h00:02:2500:03:1100:03:2100:03:10
8329
Timotej VASINATimotej VASINA
#329 U11-m
00:12:1200:12:12
4 laps
8U11-m8Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamCZE 418.9 km/h00:02:3200:03:1100:03:1200:03:16
9340
Raphael MAYERRaphael MAYER
#340 U11-m
00:12:2800:12:28
4 laps
9U11-m9RC ARBÖ SK Vöest MTB KidsAUT 418.5 km/h00:02:3400:03:1800:03:1200:03:22
10325
Leonard LETTNERLeonard LETTNER
#325 U11-m
00:12:3700:12:37
4 laps
10U11-m10Power Bike Team WindhaagAUT 418.2 km/h00:02:3300:03:1700:03:2100:03:26
11332
Kristjan ZUPANC ANCLINKristjan ZUPANC ANCLIN
#332 U11-m
00:12:5400:12:54
4 laps
11U11-m11Calcit Bike TeamSLO 417.8 km/h00:02:3000:03:2300:03:2600:03:34
12351
Borbala SZÜCSBorbala SZÜCS
#351 U11-w
00:13:0600:13:06
4 laps
1U11-w1ZKSEHUN 417.6 km/h00:03:1000:03:1700:03:1700:03:20
13323
Lukas RABLLukas RABL
#323 U11-m
00:13:0900:13:09
4 laps
12U11-m12URC Bikerei KorneuburgAUT 417.5 km/h00:02:4800:03:2500:03:2600:03:29
14331
Adrian NECHIFORAdrian NECHIFOR
#331 U11-m
00:13:1400:13:14
4 laps
13U11-m13CS MTB AcademyROU 417.4 km/h00:02:4400:03:2700:03:3200:03:30
15335
Alexandru BONCILAAlexandru BONCILA
#335 U11-m
00:13:2700:13:27
4 laps
14U11-m14MTB AcademyROU 417.1 km/h00:02:3800:03:3000:03:5100:03:26
16326
Niklas MITTERBACHERNiklas MITTERBACHER
#326 U11-m
00:13:2800:13:28
4 laps
15U11-m15SU.Bikestore.cc.TeamAUT 417.1 km/h00:02:5800:03:2600:03:3000:03:33
17334
Michael KOMINAKMichael KOMINAK
#334 U11-m
00:13:2800:13:28
4 laps
16U11-m16Endeka Bassta TeamCZE 417.1 km/h00:02:3900:03:2700:03:4100:03:40
18324
Ruben Matteo VRUBELRuben Matteo VRUBEL
#324 U11-m
00:13:3500:13:35
4 laps
17U11-m17rts BikeKidsAUT 416.9 km/h00:02:5400:03:2800:03:3100:03:41
19357
Hannah HAIMBERGERHannah HAIMBERGER
#357 U11-w
00:13:4400:13:44
4 laps
2U11-w2Bike Team KaiserAUT 416.8 km/h00:03:2100:03:2300:03:2800:03:31
20342
Tobias GRÖBLTobias GRÖBL
#342 U11-m
00:13:4700:13:47
4 laps
18U11-m18URC BikereiAUT 416.7 km/h00:02:5500:03:3400:03:3900:03:37
21355
Marlene KERSCHBAUMERMarlene KERSCHBAUMER
#355 U11-w
00:10:3300:10:33
3 laps
3U11-w3Kürn-Berg-RadlerAUT 316.4 km/h00:03:2600:03:3100:03:35
22352
Gioia GEYERGioia GEYER
#352 U11-w
00:10:5700:10:57
3 laps
4U11-w4Mini Hofbräuhaus MünchenGER 315.8 km/h00:03:2400:03:4500:03:47
23338
Ondrej SIRUCEKOndrej SIRUCEK
#338 U11-m
00:11:0200:11:02
3 laps
19U11-m19Short Bike Academy OpletalCZE 315.6 km/h00:03:1200:03:5300:03:56
24356
Luca KALMANLuca KALMAN
#356 U11-w
00:11:0500:11:05
3 laps
5U11-w5Femat-ZKSEHUN 315.6 km/h00:03:3700:03:4300:03:44
25353
Gabriella ADAMGabriella ADAM
#353 U11-w
00:11:1000:11:10
3 laps
6U11-w6Zalaegerszegi Kerekparos SEHUN 315.5 km/h00:03:3400:03:4700:03:48
26337
Kilian NAGLKilian NAGL
#337 U11-m
00:11:1800:11:18
3 laps
20U11-m20URC BikereiAUT 315.3 km/h00:03:2200:03:5600:03:58
27354
Viktoria ADAMViktoria ADAM
#354 U11-w
00:11:2000:11:20
3 laps
7U11-w7Zalaegerszegi Kerekparos SEHUN 315.2 km/h00:03:4300:03:4000:03:55
28360
Lilia SCHMIDLilia SCHMID
#360 U11-w
00:11:2100:11:21
3 laps
8U11-w8Nora Racing TeamITA 315.2 km/h00:03:5100:03:4800:03:42
29339
Romeo HASCHKARomeo HASCHKA
#339 U11-m
00:12:3900:12:39
3 laps
21U11-m21rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.atAUT 313.7 km/h00:02:5900:04:0400:05:35
30341
Fredrik WICKHOFFFredrik WICKHOFF
#341 U11-m
00:13:2100:13:21
3 laps
22U11-m22AUT 312.9 km/h00:03:4300:04:4400:04:53
31359
Amelie FRANKAmelie FRANK
#359 U11-w
00:14:3100:14:31
3 laps
9U11-w9rts BikeKidsAUT 311.9 km/h00:04:3600:04:4900:05:04
32330
Josef HORNJosef HORN
#330 U11-m
00:10:3000:10:30
2 laps
23U11-m23AC Sparta Praha CyclingCZE 211.0 km/h00:02:5600:07:33
358
Blazkova JOLANABlazkova JOLANA
#358 U11-w
DNSDNS
0 laps
U11-wNasavrky bikersCZE 0 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)