28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
1378
Sebastian PNOVSKYSebastian PNOVSKY
#378 U9-m
00:04:5800:04:58
3 laps
1U9-m1Silvini TeamCZE 321.7 km/h00:01:3500:01:3800:01:44
2371
Gerry HORNGerry HORN
#371 U9-m
00:05:1300:05:13
3 laps
2U9-m2Bikestore Racing e.V.GER 320.7 km/h00:01:3900:01:4400:01:49
3373
Felix KRAUSFelix KRAUS
#373 U9-m
00:05:2600:05:26
3 laps
3U9-m3URC BikereiAUT 319.9 km/h00:01:3200:01:5400:01:59
4374
Antonin HALASAntonin HALAS
#374 U9-m
00:05:3900:05:39
3 laps
4U9-m4Cyklo Team KolarnaCZE 319.1 km/h00:01:4100:01:5700:01:59
5382
Loris SCHMIDLoris SCHMID
#382 U9-m
00:05:4700:05:47
3 laps
5U9-m5Nora Racing TeamITA 318.6 km/h00:01:4800:01:5900:01:59
6375
Jonas Alex VRUBELJonas Alex VRUBEL
#375 U9-m
00:05:5200:05:52
3 laps
6U9-m6rts BikeKidsAUT 318.4 km/h00:01:4500:02:0800:01:58
7395
Lola FRIEDLLola FRIEDL
#395 U9-w
00:05:5300:05:53
3 laps
1U9-w1Giant Stattegg FederleichtAUT 318.3 km/h00:02:0400:01:5700:01:51
8377
Simon MÜLLERSimon MÜLLER
#377 U9-m
00:05:5900:05:59
3 laps
7U9-m7rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.atAUT 318.0 km/h00:01:5900:02:0000:01:59
9386
Robin ADAMEKRobin ADAMEK
#386 U9-m
00:06:0500:06:05
3 laps
8U9-m8317.7 km/h00:02:0200:01:5900:02:04
10393
Zita ZERNICKOVAZita ZERNICKOVA
#393 U9-w
00:06:1600:06:16
3 laps
2U9-w2Moravec TeamCZE 317.2 km/h00:02:0100:02:0200:02:13
11396
Ria KRÖLLRia KRÖLL
#396 U9-w
00:06:5200:06:52
3 laps
3U9-w3rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.atAUT 315.7 km/h00:02:1400:02:2200:02:15
12384
Kilian JANKOKilian JANKO
#384 U9-m
00:06:5400:06:54
3 laps
9U9-m9RC ARBÖ SK Vöest MTB KidsAUT 315.6 km/h00:02:1700:02:2100:02:15
13392
Verena LADSTÄTTERVerena LADSTÄTTER
#392 U9-w
00:06:5900:06:59
3 laps
4U9-w4Giant StatteggAUT 315.5 km/h00:02:2300:02:1800:02:17
14381
Christian Alex FÜREDERChristian Alex FÜREDER
#381 U9-m
00:07:0700:07:07
3 laps
10U9-m10RC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto EderAUT 315.2 km/h00:02:0600:02:3800:02:21
15383
Gabriel JANKOGabriel JANKO
#383 U9-m
00:07:2100:07:21
3 laps
11U9-m11RC ARBÖ SK Vöest MTB KidsAUT 314.7 km/h00:02:2200:02:2900:02:30
16376
David HACKLDavid HACKL
#376 U9-m
00:04:5900:04:59
2 laps
12U9-m12RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 214.4 km/h00:02:1800:02:41
17361
Elisabeth STEINERElisabeth STEINER
#361 U9-w
00:05:0700:05:07
2 laps
5U9-w5Bikeklinik St. Johann/Pg.AUT 214.0 km/h00:02:3500:02:32
18391
Frantiska HORNFrantiska HORN
#391 U9-w
00:05:0900:05:09
2 laps
6U9-w6AC Sparta Praha CyclingCZE 214.0 km/h00:02:5900:02:09
19380
Leonhard NAGLLeonhard NAGL
#380 U9-m
00:05:2500:05:25
2 laps
13U9-m13URC BikereiAUT 213.3 km/h00:02:4300:02:42
20379
Adrian POLASEKAdrian POLASEK
#379 U9-m
00:05:3900:05:39
2 laps
14U9-m14Bike 2000CZE 212.7 km/h00:02:3400:03:04
21394
Magdalena GEBETSROITHERMagdalena GEBETSROITHER
#394 U9-w
00:05:4300:05:43
2 laps
7U9-w7LYSIVIR Racing Team OberösterreichAUT 212.6 km/h00:02:4600:02:57
22385
Timo PETROVICTimo PETROVIC
#385 U9-m
00:06:1000:06:10
2 laps
15U9-m15rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.at211.7 km/h00:02:5200:03:17
372
Daniel SZILASIDaniel SZILASI
#372 U9-m
DNSDNS
0 laps
U9-mSuperior MTB TeamHUN 0 km/h
397
Klara GANGLMAIRKlara GANGLMAIR
#397 U9-w
DNSDNS
0 laps
U9-wURC Bikerei0 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)