26. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
25 Mar 2017
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubLapsPace
213
Reinhard KITTINGERReinhard KITTINGER
#213 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2TSV-Bike-Total-Hartberg0 km/h
217
Manfred HEILINGManfred HEILING
#217 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2WSA greenteam0 km/h
215
Werner ERTLWerner ERTL
#215 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2TSV-Bike-Total-Hartberg0 km/h
233
Simon KISLINGERSimon KISLINGER
#233 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HTeam Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer0 km/h
241
Werner BAMBERGERWerner BAMBERGER
#241 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1URC Spk Renner Langenlois0 km/h
246
Sander VONKSander VONK
#246 SK-Mast1
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast1Bikefriends Salzburg0 km/h
251
Andreas KISLINGERAndreas KISLINGER
#251 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HTeam Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer0 km/h
252
Lukas GREGORLukas GREGOR
#252 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HMoravec Team0 km/h
263
Hermann HEILINGHermann HEILING
#263 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2RC ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld0 km/h
266
Michael BERNADMichael BERNAD
#266 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HRC Sport Vollmann0 km/h
267
Tobias MICKOTobias MICKO
#267 SK-Jun/m
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Jun/mRC Kreuzer Racing Bad Vöslau0 km/h
269
Patrick VOLLMANNPatrick VOLLMANN
#269 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast1RC Sport Vollmann0 km/h
273
Roland PICHLERRoland PICHLER
#273 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast20 km/h
274
Wolfgang HAIDERWolfgang HAIDER
#274 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast10 km/h
276
Hannes GANDERHannes GANDER
#276 SK-Mast2
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast2Union MTB-Club Koppl0 km/h
280
Gerald WEIHSGerald WEIHS
#280 SK-Mast1
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-Mast10 km/h
281
Bernhard DEUTSCHBernhard DEUTSCH
#281 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2Racing Team Kremstal0 km/h
284
Filip TOMASOVFilip TOMASOV
#284 SK-H
DNFDNF
0 laps
SK-HSuperior MTB Team0 km/h
285
Alexander JANYAlexander JANY
#285 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2PSV Wien0 km/h
287
Pauli KREMPLPauli KREMPL
#287 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2Bike Team Kaiser0 km/h
291
Rene REIDINGERRene REIDINGER
#291 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2FORMAT RC0 km/h
294
Laurenz SCHEIBLAUERLaurenz SCHEIBLAUER
#294 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2RC Sunpor St. Pölten0 km/h
300
Patrick ENSMANNPatrick ENSMANN
#300 SK-H
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-HSV-Kürnberg0 km/h
303
Petr KOUDELKAPetr KOUDELKA
#303 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2Moravec Team0 km/h
305
Erich PILZErich PILZ
#305 SK-Mast2
DNSDNS
0 laps
SK-Mast2SV Kürnberg0 km/h
60307
Christoph PLANKChristoph PLANK
#307 SK-Mast1
01:06:2001:06:20
4 laps
13SK-Mast113MTB Club Oberwart416.6 km/h
61283
Stefan ANZINGERStefan ANZINGER
#283 SK-Mast1
01:06:3401:06:34
4 laps
14SK-Mast114416.6 km/h
62308
Matthias HEITZINGERMatthias HEITZINGER
#308 SK-H
01:06:5001:06:50
4 laps
19SK-H19RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach416.5 km/h
63288
Dimitri GÜRTLDimitri GÜRTL
#288 SK-H
01:08:5001:08:50
4 laps
20SK-H20416.0 km/h
64295
Thomas VOSKAThomas VOSKA
#295 SK-Mast2
01:10:2901:10:29
4 laps
28SK-Mast228RC Sunpor St. Pölten415.7 km/h
65258
Jan STARMANJan STARMAN
#258 SK-Mast2
01:12:1601:12:16
4 laps
29SK-Mast229Calcit Bike Team415.3 km/h
66265
Lukas WENTNERLukas WENTNER
#265 SK-Mast1
01:13:0001:13:00
4 laps
15SK-Mast115415.1 km/h
67290
Jakob FLACHBERGERJakob FLACHBERGER
#290 SK-H
01:13:0201:13:02
4 laps
21SK-H21GO Harzberg415.1 km/h
68293
Herbert LEHNERHerbert LEHNER
#293 SK-Mast2
01:13:2901:13:29
4 laps
30SK-Mast230Radsport Plöckinger Austria415.0 km/h
69277
Christoph HOFMANNChristoph HOFMANN
#277 SK-Mast1
01:13:3801:13:38
4 laps
16SK-Mast116415.0 km/h
70257
Felix SWOBODAFelix SWOBODA
#257 SK-H
01:13:5401:13:54
4 laps
22SK-H22RC Ernstbrunn414.9 km/h
71298
Karl Heinz MATZINGERKarl Heinz MATZINGER
#298 SK-Mast2
01:14:3201:14:32
4 laps
31SK-Mast231Naturfreunde Enns414.8 km/h
72231
Hasan MESANAGICHasan MESANAGIC
#231 SK-H
01:15:1601:15:16
4 laps
23SK-H23SU Edlitz Thomasberg Grimmenstein414.7 km/h
73299
Werner WESSWerner WESS
#299 SK-Mast2
01:16:4301:16:43
4 laps
32SK-Mast232RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau414.4 km/h
74279
Stefan ANGERERStefan ANGERER
#279 SK-H
01:18:0801:18:08
4 laps
24SK-H24414.1 km/h
1218
Michael ZINKMichael ZINK
#218 SK-H
01:06:1101:06:11
5 laps
1SK-H1WSA greenteam521.3 km/h
2262
Michal KOZELMichal KOZEL
#262 SK-H
01:08:5601:08:56
5 laps
2SK-H2Superior MTB Team520.5 km/h
3221
Hannes SILBERBAUERHannes SILBERBAUER
#221 SK-H
01:09:2301:09:23
5 laps
3SK-H3URC Spk Renner Langenlois520.3 km/h
4212
Gerhard KRENNGerhard KRENN
#212 SK-Mast1
01:10:5301:10:53
5 laps
1SK-Mast11ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl519.9 km/h
5236
Martin RAUSCHERMartin RAUSCHER
#236 SK-H
01:11:0101:11:01
5 laps
4SK-H4ARBÖ RC Trumau519.9 km/h
6225
Franz LAABERFranz LAABER
#225 SK-Mast2
01:11:1801:11:18
5 laps
1SK-Mast21Toms Radhaus519.8 km/h
7227
Zoltan DOBAIZoltan DOBAI
#227 SK-Mast1
01:11:2901:11:29
5 laps
2SK-Mast12Trek SE519.7 km/h
8304
Josef VITUJosef VITU
#304 SK-H
01:12:3601:12:36
5 laps
5SK-H5Eurofoam Sport Team519.4 km/h
9237
Christoph BRUNTHALERChristoph BRUNTHALER
#237 SK-H
01:12:3701:12:37
5 laps
6SK-H6Bike Team Kaiser519.4 km/h
10260
Pavel BARTONPavel BARTON
#260 SK-Mast1
01:13:2101:13:21
5 laps
3SK-Mast13Eurofoam Sport Team519.2 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)