26. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
25 Mar 2017
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubLapsPace
1218
Michael ZINKMichael ZINK
#218 SK-H
01:06:1101:06:11
5 laps
1SK-H1WSA greenteam521.3 km/h
60307
Christoph PLANKChristoph PLANK
#307 SK-Mast1
01:06:2001:06:20
4 laps
13SK-Mast113MTB Club Oberwart416.6 km/h
61283
Stefan ANZINGERStefan ANZINGER
#283 SK-Mast1
01:06:3401:06:34
4 laps
14SK-Mast114416.6 km/h
62308
Matthias HEITZINGERMatthias HEITZINGER
#308 SK-H
01:06:5001:06:50
4 laps
19SK-H19RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach416.5 km/h
63288
Dimitri GÜRTLDimitri GÜRTL
#288 SK-H
01:08:5001:08:50
4 laps
20SK-H20416.0 km/h
2262
Michal KOZELMichal KOZEL
#262 SK-H
01:08:5601:08:56
5 laps
2SK-H2Superior MTB Team520.5 km/h
3221
Hannes SILBERBAUERHannes SILBERBAUER
#221 SK-H
01:09:2301:09:23
5 laps
3SK-H3URC Spk Renner Langenlois520.3 km/h
64295
Thomas VOSKAThomas VOSKA
#295 SK-Mast2
01:10:2901:10:29
4 laps
28SK-Mast228RC Sunpor St. Pölten415.7 km/h
4212
Gerhard KRENNGerhard KRENN
#212 SK-Mast1
01:10:5301:10:53
5 laps
1SK-Mast11ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl519.9 km/h
5236
Martin RAUSCHERMartin RAUSCHER
#236 SK-H
01:11:0101:11:01
5 laps
4SK-H4ARBÖ RC Trumau519.9 km/h
6225
Franz LAABERFranz LAABER
#225 SK-Mast2
01:11:1801:11:18
5 laps
1SK-Mast21Toms Radhaus519.8 km/h
7227
Zoltan DOBAIZoltan DOBAI
#227 SK-Mast1
01:11:2901:11:29
5 laps
2SK-Mast12Trek SE519.7 km/h
65258
Jan STARMANJan STARMAN
#258 SK-Mast2
01:12:1601:12:16
4 laps
29SK-Mast229Calcit Bike Team415.3 km/h
8304
Josef VITUJosef VITU
#304 SK-H
01:12:3601:12:36
5 laps
5SK-H5Eurofoam Sport Team519.4 km/h
9237
Christoph BRUNTHALERChristoph BRUNTHALER
#237 SK-H
01:12:3701:12:37
5 laps
6SK-H6Bike Team Kaiser519.4 km/h
66265
Lukas WENTNERLukas WENTNER
#265 SK-Mast1
01:13:0001:13:00
4 laps
15SK-Mast115415.1 km/h
67290
Jakob FLACHBERGERJakob FLACHBERGER
#290 SK-H
01:13:0201:13:02
4 laps
21SK-H21GO Harzberg415.1 km/h
10260
Pavel BARTONPavel BARTON
#260 SK-Mast1
01:13:2101:13:21
5 laps
3SK-Mast13Eurofoam Sport Team519.2 km/h
11249
Christoph LOIDOLTChristoph LOIDOLT
#249 SK-H
01:13:2801:13:28
5 laps
7SK-H7RC Sunpor St. Pölten519.2 km/h
68293
Herbert LEHNERHerbert LEHNER
#293 SK-Mast2
01:13:2901:13:29
4 laps
30SK-Mast230Radsport Plöckinger Austria415.0 km/h
12238
Thomas WALZERThomas WALZER
#238 SK-Mast2
01:13:3101:13:31
5 laps
2SK-Mast22URC Spk Renner Langenlois519.2 km/h
69277
Christoph HOFMANNChristoph HOFMANN
#277 SK-Mast1
01:13:3801:13:38
4 laps
16SK-Mast116415.0 km/h
13216
Andreas WASNERAndreas WASNER
#216 SK-Mast2
01:13:4301:13:43
5 laps
3SK-Mast23ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl519.1 km/h
14230
Roland PLANKRoland PLANK
#230 SK-Mast1
01:13:5401:13:54
5 laps
4SK-Mast14MTB Club Oberwart519.1 km/h
70257
Felix SWOBODAFelix SWOBODA
#257 SK-H
01:13:5401:13:54
4 laps
22SK-H22RC Ernstbrunn414.9 km/h
15292
Michael HIESSMichael HIESS
#292 SK-H
01:14:1401:14:14
5 laps
8SK-H8BikeManiac519.0 km/h
16261
Sandro NISTELBERGERSandro NISTELBERGER
#261 SK-H
01:14:1801:14:18
5 laps
9SK-H9WSA greenteam519.0 km/h
71298
Karl Heinz MATZINGERKarl Heinz MATZINGER
#298 SK-Mast2
01:14:3201:14:32
4 laps
31SK-Mast231Naturfreunde Enns414.8 km/h
17289
Peter VASPeter VAS
#289 SK-Mast2
01:14:4601:14:46
5 laps
4SK-Mast24Merida Maraton TEAM CST518.9 km/h
18239
Andreas PRIESCHINGAndreas PRIESCHING
#239 SK-Mast2
01:14:5901:14:59
5 laps
5SK-Mast25URC Spk Renner Langenlois518.8 km/h
19282
Manuel HAHNManuel HAHN
#282 SK-H
01:15:0501:15:05
5 laps
10SK-H10Sport Amon Langschlag518.8 km/h
72231
Hasan MESANAGICHasan MESANAGIC
#231 SK-H
01:15:1601:15:16
4 laps
23SK-H23SU Edlitz Thomasberg Grimmenstein414.7 km/h
20264
Markus HAMEDINGERMarkus HAMEDINGER
#264 SK-H
01:15:2401:15:24
5 laps
11SK-H11Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer518.7 km/h
21296
Mario OBERMEIERMario OBERMEIER
#296 SK-H
01:15:2801:15:28
5 laps
12SK-H12518.7 km/h
22286
Julian BAUERJulian BAUER
#286 SK-Mast1
01:15:3401:15:34
5 laps
5SK-Mast15Bikesupport518.7 km/h
23247
Markus BECKMarkus BECK
#247 SK-Mast2
01:15:3601:15:36
5 laps
6SK-Mast26Bike Friends Salzburg518.6 km/h
24214
Hubert ELLINGERHubert ELLINGER
#214 SK-Mast1
01:15:3801:15:38
5 laps
6SK-Mast16Team pb-shop.at518.6 km/h
25235
Stefan SCHMIDStefan SCHMID
#235 SK-Mast2
01:16:0001:16:00
5 laps
7SK-Mast27Nora Racing Team518.6 km/h
26253
Jaromir STEPNOWSKIJaromir STEPNOWSKI
#253 SK-Mast1
01:16:1801:16:18
5 laps
7SK-Mast17RC Sport Vollmann518.5 km/h
27232
Manuel HAUGENEDERManuel HAUGENEDER
#232 SK-H
01:16:2601:16:26
5 laps
13SK-H13ARBÖ RC Linz Mc Donald`s518.4 km/h
28248
Johann BARTLJohann BARTL
#248 SK-Mast2
01:16:4001:16:40
5 laps
8SK-Mast28ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen518.4 km/h
73299
Werner WESSWerner WESS
#299 SK-Mast2
01:16:4301:16:43
4 laps
32SK-Mast232RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau414.4 km/h
29219
Johannes ERNSTJohannes ERNST
#219 SK-H
01:17:0401:17:04
5 laps
14SK-H14WSA greenteam518.3 km/h
30271
Helmut VOGLHelmut VOGL
#271 SK-Mast2
01:17:3901:17:39
5 laps
9SK-Mast29518.2 km/h
31250
Dieter GÖSWEINERDieter GÖSWEINER
#250 SK-Mast2
01:17:5601:17:56
5 laps
10SK-Mast210RC Haus i. E.518.1 km/h
32297
Jarno ZEMSAUERJarno ZEMSAUER
#297 SK-Mast2
01:18:0601:18:06
5 laps
11SK-Mast211Bike Sport RC Micheldorf518.1 km/h
74279
Stefan ANGERERStefan ANGERER
#279 SK-H
01:18:0801:18:08
4 laps
24SK-H24414.1 km/h
33255
Thomas MECHTLERThomas MECHTLER
#255 SK-Mast1
01:18:1101:18:11
5 laps
8SK-Mast18RC Sport Vollmann518.0 km/h
34243
Patrick RAPPPatrick RAPP
#243 SK-Mast1
01:18:1601:18:16
5 laps
9SK-Mast19URC Spk Renner Langenlois518.0 km/h
35229
Herbert ANZENGRUBERHerbert ANZENGRUBER
#229 SK-Mast2
01:18:2701:18:27
5 laps
12SK-Mast212ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl518.0 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)