26. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
25 Mar 2017
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubLapsPace
1311
Mario BAIRMario BAIR
#311 U17-m
00:39:0700:39:07
4 laps
1U17-m1HaiBike Racing Team Haiming421.8 km/h
2321
Patrik NEMECPatrik NEMEC
#321 U17-m
00:40:1800:40:18
4 laps
2U17-m2Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team421.1 km/h
3322
Tomas DUDEKTomas DUDEK
#322 U17-m
00:40:3400:40:34
4 laps
3U17-m3Expes CZ-Scott Team Kolin421.0 km/h
4320
Bruno STOCEKBruno STOCEK
#320 U17-m
00:41:0300:41:03
4 laps
4U17-m4Bike 2000420.7 km/h
5354
Pascal STILLHARTPascal STILLHART
#354 U17-m
00:41:0700:41:07
4 laps
5U17-m5RV Buchs/KBike-Koba-MTB Team420.7 km/h
6353
Lukasz HELIZANOWICZLukasz HELIZANOWICZ
#353 U17-m
00:41:0900:41:09
4 laps
6U17-m6KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike Team420.7 km/h
7356
Lukas ELCKNERLukas ELCKNER
#356 U17-m
00:41:4500:41:45
4 laps
7U17-m7Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team420.4 km/h
8343
Tomas TLAMKATomas TLAMKA
#343 U17-m
00:41:5600:41:56
4 laps
8U17-m8Nutrend Specialized Racing420.3 km/h
9357
Benjamin ILLEKBenjamin ILLEK
#357 U17-m
00:42:0500:42:05
4 laps
9U17-m9LIETZ SPORT420.2 km/h
10312
Mario HOLZLEITNERMario HOLZLEITNER
#312 U17-m
00:42:1800:42:18
4 laps
10U17-m10RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen420.1 km/h
11327
Moritz ATTWENGERMoritz ATTWENGER
#327 U17-m
00:42:3100:42:31
4 laps
11U17-m11RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen420.0 km/h
12314
Bernhard WEBERBernhard WEBER
#314 U17-m
00:42:3800:42:38
4 laps
12U17-m12URC Wals Siezenheim420.0 km/h
13341
Stefan KOVARStefan KOVAR
#341 U17-m
00:42:5800:42:58
4 laps
13U17-m13Wiener Sport Club419.8 km/h
14337
Jakob KLEMENCICJakob KLEMENCIC
#337 U17-m
00:43:0000:43:00
4 laps
14U17-m14MBK sportR.si419.8 km/h
15328
Lukas HATZLukas HATZ
#328 U17-m
00:43:0200:43:02
4 laps
15U17-m15Frieses-Bikery Junior RT419.8 km/h
16362
Adam FÜLÖPAdam FÜLÖP
#362 U17-m
00:43:1300:43:13
4 laps
16U17-m16VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team419.7 km/h
17369
Dominik GORAKDominik GORAK
#369 U17-m
00:43:2500:43:25
4 laps
17U17-m17Warszawski Klub Kolarski419.6 km/h
18335
Lorenz KATZLINGERLorenz KATZLINGER
#335 U17-m
00:43:4200:43:42
4 laps
18U17-m18ÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag419.5 km/h
19370
Konrad CZABOKKonrad CZABOK
#370 U17-m
00:43:5200:43:52
4 laps
19U17-m19Warszawski Klub Kolarski419.4 km/h
20333
Luca WERANILuca WERANI
#333 U17-m
00:43:5400:43:54
4 laps
20U17-m20RC-ARBÖ ASKÖ-NF-Auto Eder Walding419.4 km/h
21329
Sven HÄMMERLESven HÄMMERLE
#329 U17-m
00:43:5900:43:59
4 laps
21U17-m21RV-Dornbirn419.4 km/h
22332
Daniel CHURFÜRSTDaniel CHURFÜRST
#332 U17-m
00:44:0200:44:02
4 laps
22U17-m22URC Bikerei419.3 km/h
23331
Marco ERTLMarco ERTL
#331 U17-m
00:44:2100:44:21
4 laps
23U17-m23TSV-Bike-Total-Hartberg419.2 km/h
24315
Stjepan HUNJAKStjepan HUNJAK
#315 U17-m
00:44:2100:44:21
4 laps
24U17-m24BK Maraton Kreidler Novi Marof419.2 km/h
25317
Matthias FIGOUTZMatthias FIGOUTZ
#317 U17-m
00:44:2200:44:22
4 laps
25U17-m25Giant Stattegg419.2 km/h
26334
Markus FEIELMarkus FEIEL
#334 U17-m
00:44:2300:44:23
4 laps
26U17-m26Friesis Bikery419.2 km/h
27338
Jaka STARMANJaka STARMAN
#338 U17-m
00:44:3700:44:37
4 laps
27U17-m27Calcit Bike Team419.1 km/h
28313
Franz-Josef LÄSSERFranz-Josef LÄSSER
#313 U17-m
00:44:4200:44:42
4 laps
28U17-m28Giant Stattegg419.1 km/h
29348
Attila GERELYAttila GERELY
#348 U17-m
00:44:5300:44:53
4 laps
29U17-m29National Team Hungary419.0 km/h
30351
Bendeguz LÖRINCZBendeguz LÖRINCZ
#351 U17-m
00:46:0700:46:07
4 laps
30U17-m30Dronepilot Racing Team418.5 km/h
31360
Alex WERKSTETTERAlex WERKSTETTER
#360 U17-m
00:46:3400:46:34
4 laps
31U17-m31BikeSportBühne Bayreuth418.3 km/h
32318
Dominik BRUNNERDominik BRUNNER
#318 U17-m
00:46:4100:46:41
4 laps
32U17-m32Radclub bikespeak418.3 km/h
33355
Patrick PESKARUPatrick PESKARU
#355 U17-m
00:46:4400:46:44
4 laps
33U17-m33CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA CISNADIE418.2 km/h
34330
Florian LANGFlorian LANG
#330 U17-m
00:46:5600:46:56
4 laps
34U17-m34Frieses-Bikery Junior RT418.2 km/h
35380
Kata Blanka VASKata Blanka VAS
#380 U17-w
00:47:0400:47:04
4 laps
1U17-w1National Team Hungary418.1 km/h
36372
Tamara WIEDMANNTamara WIEDMANN
#372 U17-w
00:47:0600:47:06
4 laps
2U17-w2HaiBike Racing Team Haiming418.1 km/h
37346
Zdenek FIEDLERZdenek FIEDLER
#346 U17-m
00:47:1100:47:11
4 laps
35U17-m35LYKO Club Prachatice418.1 km/h
38316
Timotej KOCENTimotej KOCEN
#316 U17-m
00:47:1700:47:17
4 laps
36U17-m36BK Maraton Kreidler Novi Marof418.0 km/h
39394
Mona MITTERWALLNERMona MITTERWALLNER
#394 U17-w
00:47:3600:47:36
4 laps
3U17-w3HaiBike Racing Team Haiming417.9 km/h
40319
Mirko BUDIMLICMirko BUDIMLIC
#319 U17-m
00:47:4400:47:44
4 laps
37U17-m37BK Maraton Kreidler Novi Marof417.8 km/h
41345
Erik POSCHErik POSCH
#345 U17-m
00:48:2900:48:29
4 laps
38U17-m38TSV Bike Total Hartberg417.6 km/h
42352
Lukas MAYERLukas MAYER
#352 U17-m
00:48:3200:48:32
4 laps
39U17-m39Bike Team Kaiser417.6 km/h
43347
Dominik GAßNERDominik GAßNER
#347 U17-m
00:49:1500:49:15
4 laps
40U17-m40Bike Team Kaiser417.3 km/h
44383
Cornelia HOLLANDCornelia HOLLAND
#383 U17-w
00:50:0500:50:05
4 laps
4U17-w4Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg417.0 km/h
45366
Szabo LEVENTESzabo LEVENTE
#366 U17-m
00:50:1800:50:18
4 laps
41U17-m41ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. Feld am See416.9 km/h
46339
Matic KRANJEC ZAGARMatic KRANJEC ZAGAR
#339 U17-m
00:50:2800:50:28
4 laps
42U17-m42Calcit Bike Team416.9 km/h
47361
Florian FANKFlorian FANK
#361 U17-m
00:50:4100:50:41
4 laps
43U17-m43Mountainbike Club Vorau416.8 km/h
48393
Matylda SZCZECINSKAMatylda SZCZECINSKA
#393 U17-w
00:50:4700:50:47
4 laps
5U17-w5Warszawski Klub Kolarski416.8 km/h
49340
Julian HINDERJulian HINDER
#340 U17-m
00:50:4900:50:49
4 laps
44U17-m44UNION RV Dornbirn/Sport Gotthard416.8 km/h
50374
Anna Lena WAGNERAnna Lena WAGNER
#374 U17-w
00:50:5300:50:53
4 laps
6U17-w6Giant Stattegg416.7 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)