26. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
25 Mar 2017
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubLapsPace
1402
Marco SCHRETTLMarco SCHRETTL
#402 U15-m
00:28:4000:28:40
3 laps
1U15-m1MTB Racing Team Tirol321.1 km/h
2406
Valentin REINBACHERValentin REINBACHER
#406 U15-m
00:28:5100:28:51
3 laps
2U15-m2Autohome Racing Team321.0 km/h
3403
Ryan HOENDERVANGERSRyan HOENDERVANGERS
#403 U15-m
00:29:1100:29:11
3 laps
3U15-m3HaiBike Racing Team Haiming320.8 km/h
4401
Kilian FEURSTEINKilian FEURSTEIN
#401 U15-m
00:30:1100:30:11
3 laps
4U15-m4RV Dornbirn/Bikeworks320.1 km/h
5420
Jure RUSJure RUS
#420 U15-m
00:30:1400:30:14
3 laps
5U15-m5MBK sportR.si320.0 km/h
6417
Samuel GABLSamuel GABL
#417 U15-m
00:30:4400:30:44
3 laps
6U15-m6HaiBike Racing Team Haiming319.7 km/h
7405
Filip LEPKAFilip LEPKA
#405 U15-m
00:30:4800:30:48
3 laps
7U15-m7Sportunion Hinterbrühl Eleven MERCEDES Mitas319.7 km/h
8404
Theo HAUSERTheo HAUSER
#404 U15-m
00:30:5800:30:58
3 laps
8U15-m8Giant Stattegg319.6 km/h
9435
Daniel SPORYSCHDaniel SPORYSCH
#435 U15-m
00:31:0700:31:07
3 laps
9U15-m9Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team319.5 km/h
10425
Jan EICHINGERJan EICHINGER
#425 U15-m
00:31:2600:31:26
3 laps
10U15-m10RSV Grafenau319.3 km/h
11426
Benedek LÖRINCZBenedek LÖRINCZ
#426 U15-m
00:31:2600:31:26
3 laps
11U15-m11Dronepilot Racing Team319.3 km/h
12421
Miha SMRDELMiha SMRDEL
#421 U15-m
00:32:0300:32:03
3 laps
12U15-m12MBK sportR.si318.9 km/h
13408
Timo FISCHERTimo FISCHER
#408 U15-m
00:32:1700:32:17
3 laps
13U15-m13RV Dornbirn/Bikeworks Junior Racing Team318.8 km/h
14413
Barnabas PATAKIBarnabas PATAKI
#413 U15-m
00:32:1800:32:18
3 laps
14U15-m14Pilis Cross Country Club318.8 km/h
15419
Simeon SACHSESimeon SACHSE
#419 U15-m
00:32:2000:32:20
3 laps
15U15-m15ALTIS the bike team ÖAMTC ASVÖ318.7 km/h
16416
Simon SCHMÖLZSimon SCHMÖLZ
#416 U15-m
00:32:3500:32:35
3 laps
16U15-m16Sportunion Hinterbrühl318.6 km/h
17412
Szabolcs KALMARSzabolcs KALMAR
#412 U15-m
00:32:3800:32:38
3 laps
17U15-m17Cube Csömör318.6 km/h
18407
Jonas KREINERJonas KREINER
#407 U15-m
00:32:3900:32:39
3 laps
18U15-m18TSV Bike Total Hartberg318.6 km/h
19424
Luca BERGMANNLuca BERGMANN
#424 U15-m
00:32:5500:32:55
3 laps
19U15-m19Stieglbauer Racingteam318.4 km/h
20429
Filip KULHAFilip KULHA
#429 U15-m
00:33:0500:33:05
3 laps
20U15-m20Sparta Cycling Jumior318.3 km/h
21418
Lukas PIRINGERLukas PIRINGER
#418 U15-m
00:33:1000:33:10
3 laps
21U15-m21ÖAMTC RV Dj`s Bikeshop Simplon Hard318.3 km/h
22411
David BERGERDavid BERGER
#411 U15-m
00:33:1200:33:12
3 laps
22U15-m22ÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag318.2 km/h
23415
Nils MOOSBRUGGERNils MOOSBRUGGER
#415 U15-m
00:33:1900:33:19
3 laps
23U15-m23MTB Team Hohenems Ritschis Bike318.2 km/h
24444
Katharina SADNIKKatharina SADNIK
#444 U15-w
00:33:4800:33:48
3 laps
1U15-w1Radclub Arbö Griffen317.9 km/h
25433
Jakub HAKJakub HAK
#433 U15-m
00:34:0800:34:08
3 laps
24U15-m24Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team317.7 km/h
26422
David STEINWENDERDavid STEINWENDER
#422 U15-m
00:34:2700:34:27
3 laps
25U15-m25ALTIS The bike Team317.6 km/h
27461
Stepanka HOJKOVAStepanka HOJKOVA
#461 U15-w
00:34:5400:34:54
3 laps
2U15-w2Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team317.4 km/h
28441
Ronja LAMPERTRonja LAMPERT
#441 U15-w
00:34:5700:34:57
3 laps
3U15-w3MTB Team Hohenems317.3 km/h
29447
Csenge Anna BOKROSCsenge Anna BOKROS
#447 U15-w
00:35:0300:35:03
3 laps
4U15-w4National Team Hungary317.3 km/h
30443
Fiona KLIENFiona KLIEN
#443 U15-w
00:35:0900:35:09
3 laps
5U15-w5URC Bikerei317.2 km/h
31410
Jonas WEGERERJonas WEGERER
#410 U15-m
00:35:1000:35:10
3 laps
26U15-m26ÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag317.2 km/h
32409
Luca-Ilija VELJOVICLuca-Ilija VELJOVIC
#409 U15-m
00:35:1300:35:13
3 laps
27U15-m27ÖAMTC RV Dj`s Bikeshop Simplon Hard317.2 km/h
33457
Klara JACOBKlara JACOB
#457 U15-w
00:35:1500:35:15
3 laps
6U15-w6ALTIS The bike Team317.2 km/h
34448
Clara SOMMERClara SOMMER
#448 U15-w
00:35:2300:35:23
3 laps
7U15-w7Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team317.1 km/h
35455
Sarah KREBSSarah KREBS
#455 U15-w
00:35:4300:35:43
3 laps
8U15-w8ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM Omya Villach317.0 km/h
36442
Viktoria GRATZERViktoria GRATZER
#442 U15-w
00:36:0000:36:00
3 laps
9U15-w9HaiBike Racing Team Haiming316.8 km/h
37456
Dasa MLAKARDasa MLAKAR
#456 U15-w
00:36:1100:36:11
3 laps
10U15-w10MBK sportR.si316.7 km/h
38432
Balint CSUJABalint CSUJA
#432 U15-m
00:36:1800:36:18
3 laps
28U15-m28Superior MTB Team316.7 km/h
39451
Lena LADSTÄTTERLena LADSTÄTTER
#451 U15-w
00:37:2200:37:22
3 laps
11U15-w11Giant Stattegg316.2 km/h
40414
Jakub TESARJakub TESAR
#414 U15-m
00:37:4300:37:43
3 laps
29U15-m29Moravec Team316.1 km/h
41465
Anna BUKOVACZAnna BUKOVACZ
#465 U15-w
00:37:5100:37:51
3 laps
12U15-w12Cube Csomor316.0 km/h
42430
Jonathan KRAMMERJonathan KRAMMER
#430 U15-m
00:38:0100:38:01
3 laps
30U15-m30Zöbing315.9 km/h
43464
Laura TROCSANYILaura TROCSANYI
#464 U15-w
00:38:1800:38:18
3 laps
13U15-w13VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team315.8 km/h
44601
Query QUERYQuery QUERY
#601 U15-w
00:38:3000:38:30
3 laps
14U15-w14315.7 km/h
45472
Eva-Maria WURMEva-Maria WURM
#472 U15-w
00:38:3000:38:30
3 laps
15U15-w15RV DJ'S Bikeshop Simplon Hard315.7 km/h
46453
Johanna MARTINIJohanna MARTINI
#453 U15-w
00:38:3500:38:35
3 laps
16U15-w16ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM Omya Villach315.7 km/h
47454
Ramona HÄMMERLERamona HÄMMERLE
#454 U15-w
00:38:3500:38:35
3 laps
17U15-w17RV-Dornbirn315.7 km/h
48445
Valentina GRUBERValentina GRUBER
#445 U15-w
00:40:0000:40:00
3 laps
18U15-w18Giant Stattegg315.1 km/h
49468
Hanna FOKIHanna FOKI
#468 U15-w
00:40:4300:40:43
3 laps
19U15-w19Femat-ZKSE314.9 km/h
50463
Borbala TOTH-ALMASIBorbala TOTH-ALMASI
#463 U15-w
00:40:4800:40:48
3 laps
20U15-w20VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team314.8 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)