26. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
25 Mar 2017
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubLapsPace
1471
Christoph HOLZERChristoph HOLZER
#471 U13-m
00:22:5600:22:56
5 laps
1U13-m1TSV-Bike-Total-Hartberg515.7 km/h
2474
Alexander HAMMERLEAlexander HAMMERLE
#474 U13-m
00:23:1000:23:10
5 laps
2U13-m2RSC Raika Krug Mieming515.5 km/h
3475
Matthias KOSCHMatthias KOSCH
#475 U13-m
00:23:4400:23:44
5 laps
3U13-m3RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen515.2 km/h
4487
Jergus PALAJJergus PALAJ
#487 U13-m
00:24:0500:24:05
5 laps
4U13-m4Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava514.9 km/h
5587
Marcel GLADEKMarcel GLADEK
#587 U13-m
00:24:1900:24:19
5 laps
5U13-m5MBK sportR.si514.8 km/h
6480
Moritz DOPPELBAUERMoritz DOPPELBAUER
#480 U13-m
00:24:2200:24:22
5 laps
6U13-m6RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach514.8 km/h
7479
Stefan HERZOGStefan HERZOG
#479 U13-m
00:24:2700:24:27
5 laps
7U13-m7ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM Omya Villach514.7 km/h
8490
Tobias NÖHRERTobias NÖHRER
#490 U13-m
00:24:4700:24:47
5 laps
8U13-m8TSV Bike Total Hartberg514.5 km/h
9500
Pavel TUHACEKPavel TUHACEK
#500 U13-m
00:25:0400:25:04
5 laps
9U13-m9LYKO Club Prachatice514.4 km/h
10491
Timo BRANDLTimo BRANDL
#491 U13-m
00:25:0500:25:05
5 laps
10U13-m10RSV Grafenau514.3 km/h
11477
Dominik HÖDLMOSERDominik HÖDLMOSER
#477 U13-m
00:25:0700:25:07
5 laps
11U13-m11Union MTB-Club Koppl514.3 km/h
12494
Adam BERNATAdam BERNAT
#494 U13-m
00:25:1200:25:12
5 laps
12U13-m12SK Jiri Team Ostrava514.3 km/h
13496
Simon TABARASimon TABARA
#496 U13-m
00:25:1900:25:19
5 laps
13U13-m13Bike 2000514.2 km/h
14489
Elias POMMERElias POMMER
#489 U13-m
00:25:2100:25:21
5 laps
14U13-m14TSV Bike Total Hartberg514.2 km/h
15586
Daniel SPISSDaniel SPISS
#586 U13-m
00:25:2600:25:26
5 laps
15U13-m15HaiBike Racing Team Haiming514.2 km/h
16493
Filip BRUCKNERFilip BRUCKNER
#493 U13-m
00:25:3300:25:33
5 laps
16U13-m16Bikeclinic Junior Team514.1 km/h
17501
Katrin EMBACHERKatrin EMBACHER
#501 U13-w
00:25:4300:25:43
5 laps
1U13-w1Bike Team Kirchberg514.0 km/h
18590
Nico DOBNIGNico DOBNIG
#590 U13-m
00:25:4600:25:46
5 laps
17U13-m17ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM Omya Villach514.0 km/h
19583
Adam STREJCEKAdam STREJCEK
#583 U13-m
00:25:5600:25:56
5 laps
18U13-m18Bikeclinic Junior Team513.9 km/h
20484
Erik NEMECErik NEMEC
#484 U13-m
00:26:0800:26:08
5 laps
19U13-m19Cyclo Bendl513.8 km/h
21427
Gal STARMANGal STARMAN
#427 U13-m
00:26:1400:26:14
5 laps
20U13-m20Calcit Bike Team513.7 km/h
22498
Elias-George HOZATElias-George HOZAT
#498 U13-m
00:26:1700:26:17
5 laps
21U13-m21CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA CISNADIE513.7 km/h
23486
Max CHAIDMax CHAID
#486 U13-m
00:26:3800:26:38
5 laps
22U13-m22rts BikeKids513.5 km/h
24503
Helene REINBACHERHelene REINBACHER
#503 U13-w
00:26:4800:26:48
5 laps
2U13-w2Autohome Racing Team513.4 km/h
25483
Johannes PILZJohannes PILZ
#483 U13-m
00:26:4800:26:48
5 laps
23U13-m23Bike Team Kaiser513.4 km/h
26584
Adam György KISSAdam György KISS
#584 U13-m
00:27:0100:27:01
5 laps
24U13-m24VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team513.3 km/h
27585
Lenz HAUSERLenz HAUSER
#585 U13-m
00:27:1800:27:18
5 laps
25U13-m25Giant Stattegg513.2 km/h
28508
Hana KRANJEC ZAGARHana KRANJEC ZAGAR
#508 U13-w
00:27:2200:27:22
5 laps
3U13-w3Calcit Bike Team513.1 km/h
29593
Severin RAUSCHALSeverin RAUSCHAL
#593 U13-m
00:27:4000:27:40
5 laps
26U13-m26RC-ARBÖ ASKÖ-NF-Auto Eder Walding513.0 km/h
30504
Nora FISCHERNora FISCHER
#504 U13-w
00:27:5100:27:51
5 laps
4U13-w4RV Dornbirn/Bikeworks Junior Racing Team512.9 km/h
31588
Moritz BAUMGARTNERMoritz BAUMGARTNER
#588 U13-m
00:28:0100:28:01
5 laps
27U13-m27rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.at512.8 km/h
32497
David-Andrei VESTEMEANDavid-Andrei VESTEMEAN
#497 U13-m
00:28:0400:28:04
5 laps
28U13-m28CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA CISNADIE512.8 km/h
33519
Ivana KLEMENCICIvana KLEMENCIC
#519 U13-w
00:28:3100:28:31
5 laps
5U13-w5MBK sportR.si512.6 km/h
34492
Christien HABRChristien HABR
#492 U13-m
00:23:0400:23:04
4 laps
29U13-m29Bikeclinic Junior Team412.5 km/h
35502
Lisa FEURSTEINLisa FEURSTEIN
#502 U13-w
00:23:0600:23:06
4 laps
6U13-w6RV Dornbirn/Bikeworks412.5 km/h
36595
Regina BRUCHNERRegina BRUCHNER
#595 U13-w
00:23:1300:23:13
4 laps
7U13-w7Femat-ZKSE412.4 km/h
37505
Angelika HINDERAngelika HINDER
#505 U13-w
00:23:2700:23:27
4 laps
8U13-w8UNION RV Dornbirn/Sport Gotthard412.3 km/h
38509
Tina SMRDELTina SMRDEL
#509 U13-w
00:24:0800:24:08
4 laps
9U13-w9MBK sportR.si411.9 km/h
39499
Vlad-Casian HAMBASANVlad-Casian HAMBASAN
#499 U13-m
00:24:1900:24:19
4 laps
30U13-m30CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA CISNADIE411.8 km/h
40514
Eva HERZOGEva HERZOG
#514 U13-w
00:24:2100:24:21
4 laps
10U13-w10ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM Omya Villach411.8 km/h
41512
Sophia LADSTÄTTERSophia LADSTÄTTER
#512 U13-w
00:24:4500:24:45
4 laps
11U13-w11Giant Stattegg411.6 km/h
42511
Nicole SOMMERNicole SOMMER
#511 U13-w
00:24:5700:24:57
4 laps
12U13-w12Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team411.5 km/h
43517
Vanda VITKOVICSVanda VITKOVICS
#517 U13-w
00:26:3400:26:34
4 laps
13U13-w13Femat-ZKSE410.8 km/h
44582
Radu Razvan POPRadu Razvan POP
#582 U13-m
00:26:5400:26:54
4 laps
31U13-m31CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA CISNADIE410.7 km/h
45542
Boris MOSERBoris MOSER
#542 U13-m
00:26:5900:26:59
4 laps
32U13-m32rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.at ASVÖNÖ410.7 km/h
46589
Lorenz BAUMGARTNERLorenz BAUMGARTNER
#589 U13-m
00:27:2300:27:23
4 laps
33U13-m33rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.at410.5 km/h
47520
Piroska TOTH-ALMASIPiroska TOTH-ALMASI
#520 U13-w
00:27:3800:27:38
4 laps
14U13-w14VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team410.4 km/h
48594
Lili OROSZLili OROSZ
#594 U13-w
00:27:5900:27:59
4 laps
15U13-w15VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team410.3 km/h
49516
Aline HADACAline HADAC
#516 U13-w
00:28:0000:28:00
4 laps
16U13-w16URC Bikerei410.3 km/h
50506
Alex POSCHAlex POSCH
#506 U13-w
00:23:0400:23:04
3 laps
17U13-w17TSV Bike Total Hartberg39.4 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)