26. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
25 Mar 2017
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubLapsPace
1523
Anatol FRIEDLAnatol FRIEDL
#523 U11-m
00:14:1400:14:14
5 laps
1U11-m1Giant Stattegg520.2 km/h
2521
Johannes KOSCHJohannes KOSCH
#521 U11-m
00:14:3100:14:31
5 laps
2U11-m2RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen519.8 km/h
3536
Valentin ZOBLValentin ZOBL
#536 U11-m
00:14:3800:14:38
5 laps
3U11-m3RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach519.7 km/h
4533
Jakub MUSALEKJakub MUSALEK
#533 U11-m
00:14:4400:14:44
5 laps
4U11-m4519.5 km/h
5539
Daniel Akos KALMANDaniel Akos KALMAN
#539 U11-m
00:15:3900:15:39
5 laps
5U11-m5Femat-ZKSE518.4 km/h
6534
Benjamin PLETZERBenjamin PLETZER
#534 U11-m
00:15:5800:15:58
5 laps
6U11-m6Im.puls.sport518.0 km/h
7522
Krystof VYBORNYKrystof VYBORNY
#522 U11-m
00:16:0800:16:08
5 laps
7U11-m7Bikeclinic Junior Team517.8 km/h
8532
Dragos-Stefan HAMBASANDragos-Stefan HAMBASAN
#532 U11-m
00:16:1200:16:12
5 laps
8U11-m8CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA CISNADIE517.8 km/h
9524
Johannes SADNIKJohannes SADNIK
#524 U11-m
00:16:2400:16:24
5 laps
9U11-m9Radclub Arbö Griffen517.6 km/h
10537
Alexandru BARBATEIAlexandru BARBATEI
#537 U11-m
00:16:2600:16:26
5 laps
10U11-m10517.5 km/h
11526
David BLAZEKDavid BLAZEK
#526 U11-m
00:16:2600:16:26
5 laps
11U11-m11ZS Kožušany517.5 km/h
12545
Lena SZABOLena SZABO
#545 U11-w
00:16:3200:16:32
5 laps
1U11-w1Femat-ZKSE517.4 km/h
13540
Lucas KRAUSLucas KRAUS
#540 U11-m
00:16:5500:16:55
5 laps
12U11-m12rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.at517.0 km/h
14530
Jakob MÜLLERJakob MÜLLER
#530 U11-m
00:16:5900:16:59
5 laps
13U11-m13rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.at516.9 km/h
15525
Maximilian ANZBÖCKMaximilian ANZBÖCK
#525 U11-m
00:17:1900:17:19
5 laps
14U11-m14URC Bikerei Korneuburg516.6 km/h
16541
Theresa SADNIKTheresa SADNIK
#541 U11-w
00:17:3800:17:38
5 laps
2U11-w2Radclub Arbö Griffen516.3 km/h
17531
Andreas HOZATAndreas HOZAT
#531 U11-m
00:17:4100:17:41
5 laps
15U11-m15CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA CISNADIE516.3 km/h
18549
Julia SZÜCSJulia SZÜCS
#549 U11-w
00:14:2500:14:25
4 laps
3U11-w3Femat-ZKSE416.0 km/h
19543
Lina PLETZERLina PLETZER
#543 U11-w
00:14:2600:14:26
4 laps
4U11-w4Im.puls.sport416.0 km/h
20529
Sebartian SCHMELZER ZIRINGERSebartian SCHMELZER ZIRINGER
#529 U11-m
00:14:3100:14:31
4 laps
16U11-m16TSV Bike Total Hartberg415.9 km/h
21527
Matus PALAJMatus PALAJ
#527 U11-m
00:15:2000:15:20
4 laps
17U11-m17CK Malinovo415.0 km/h
22544
Viktoria GABLViktoria GABL
#544 U11-w
00:15:4400:15:44
4 laps
5U11-w5HaiBike Racing Team Haiming414.6 km/h
23438
Elias RONDIGElias RONDIG
#438 U11-m
00:16:1900:16:19
4 laps
18U11-m18RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei Wien414.1 km/h
24538
Tim FESSLERTim FESSLER
#538 U11-m
00:17:3200:17:32
4 laps
19U11-m19rts BikeKids413.1 km/h
25550
Anna SCHÖTTLAnna SCHÖTTL
#550 U11-w
00:18:4900:18:49
4 laps
6U11-w6RC Naturfreunde Auto Eder Walding412.2 km/h
26439
Alex CZAAKAlex CZAAK
#439 U11-m
00:19:2700:19:27
4 laps
20U11-m20rts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.at411.8 km/h
27535
Max HAUSERMax HAUSER
#535 U11-m
00:14:1500:14:15
2 laps
21U11-m21Giant Stattegg28.1 km/h
528
Fabian WRONAFabian WRONA
#528 U11-m
DNSDNS
0 laps
U11-mEquipe Velo Oberland0 km/h
546
Adela ZAVRELOVAAdela ZAVRELOVA
#546 U11-w
DNSDNS
0 laps
U11-wMoravec Team0 km/h
547
Amalie GOTTWALDOVAAmalie GOTTWALDOVA
#547 U11-w
DNSDNS
0 laps
U11-wMoravec Team0 km/h
548
Barbora TLAMKOVABarbora TLAMKOVA
#548 U11-w
DNSDNS
0 laps
U11-wMoravec Team0 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)