4. X-BIKE by Borbet Austria
1 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosGenderClubCountryLapsPace
11Fabian COSTAFabian COSTA
#1 M Herren Elite
00:05:43.700:05:43.7
1 laps
1Herren Elite1MClub Bike&Run Imst/ KTMAUT 125.3 km/h
23Matthias ALBERTIMatthias ALBERTI
#3 M Herren Elite
00:05:45.200:05:45.2
1 laps
2Herren Elite2MKTM MTB Factory TeamGER 125.2 km/h
32Christoph SOUKUPChristoph SOUKUP
#2 M Herren Elite
00:05:45.900:05:45.9
1 laps
3Herren Elite3MKTM MTB Factory TeamAUT 125.2 km/h
48Daniel EICHMAIRDaniel EICHMAIR
#8 M Herren Elite
00:06:01.100:06:01.1
1 laps
4Herren Elite4MRC CFKAUT 124.1 km/h
54Matthias GRICKMatthias GRICK
#4 M Herren Elite
00:06:03.000:06:03.0
1 laps
5Herren Elite5MKTM MTB Factory TeamAUT 124.0 km/h
671SIHGA Blue Box revivable TEAMSIHGA Blue Box revivable TEAM
#71 M Team Herren
00:06:03.500:06:03.5
1 laps
1Team Herren1MUNION Maria SchmollnAUT 124.0 km/h
7101Günther SCHINWALDGünther SCHINWALD
#101 M Herren Mast. 1
00:06:08.500:06:08.5
1 laps
1Herren Mast. 11MBike Team BorbetAUT 123.6 km/h
87Florian BAUERFlorian BAUER
#7 M Herren Elite
00:06:15.900:06:15.9
1 laps
6Herren Elite6MRC Bike Next Hackl 125AUT 123.2 km/h
9128Alexander GEIGERAlexander GEIGER
#128 M Herren Mast. 1
00:06:16.700:06:16.7
1 laps
2Herren Mast. 12MBikewüderer Landshut e.V.123.1 km/h
106Christoph LASINGERChristoph LASINGER
#6 M Herren Elite
00:06:25.000:06:25.0
1 laps
7Herren Elite7MRC CFKAUT 122.6 km/h
1164Valentin HOFERValentin HOFER
#64 M Junioren
00:06:25.300:06:25.3
1 laps
1Junioren1M122.6 km/h
1212Stefan SCHRATTENECKERStefan SCHRATTENECKER
#12 M Herren Elite
00:06:28.400:06:28.4
1 laps
8Herren Elite8MBike Team BorbetAUT 122.4 km/h
1350Marco ERBERMarco ERBER
#50 M Junioren
00:06:30.000:06:30.0
1 laps
2Junioren2MLG MettenheimGER 122.3 km/h
1410Rudi NUSSBAUMERRudi NUSSBAUMER
#10 M Herren Elite
00:06:31.900:06:31.9
1 laps
9Herren Elite9Mbike.ski-radegund.atAUT 122.2 km/h
15120Jürgen NOWAKJürgen NOWAK
#120 M Herren Mast. 1
00:06:32.300:06:32.3
1 laps
3Herren Mast. 13MRC - CFKAUT 122.2 km/h
16119Adi GRUNDNERAdi GRUNDNER
#119 M Herren Mast. 1
00:06:32.900:06:32.9
1 laps
4Herren Mast. 14MTeam Melasan SportunionAUT 122.2 km/h
1742Bernhard SCHACHINGERBernhard SCHACHINGER
#42 M Herren Elite
00:06:33.800:06:33.8
1 laps
10Herren Elite10M122.1 km/h
1874Bikefratzn TEAMBikefratzn TEAM
#74 M Team Herren
00:06:34.800:06:34.8
1 laps
2Team Herren2MKürnBergRadlerRacingTeamAUT 122.1 km/h
19221Paul SCHÖNBERGERPaul SCHÖNBERGER
#221 M Herren Mast. 2
00:06:36.200:06:36.2
1 laps
1Herren Mast. 21MRC MATTIGHOFEN122.0 km/h
2096Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team TEAMIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team TEAM
#96 M Team Herren
00:06:37.200:06:37.2
1 laps
3Team Herren3MIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team121.9 km/h
2178www.prinzbike.at - Intrinsic TEAMwww.prinzbike.at - Intrinsic TEAM
#78 M Team Herren
00:06:39.500:06:39.5
1 laps
4Team Herren4Mwww.prinzbike.at - IntrinsicAUT 121.8 km/h
2297Mtb-Club München TEAMMtb-Club München TEAM
#97 X Team Mixed
00:06:39.600:06:39.6
1 laps
1Team Mixed1XMTB-Club München121.8 km/h
23201Heini AUGUSTINHeini AUGUSTIN
#201 M Herren Mast. 2
00:06:39.700:06:39.7
1 laps
2Herren Mast. 22MUnion Ma. SchmollnAUT 121.8 km/h
2470VICC & Storm Racing Team TEAMVICC & Storm Racing Team TEAM
#70 X Team Mixed
00:06:40.100:06:40.1
1 laps
2Team Mixed2XStorm RacingteamGER 121.8 km/h
2577Storm Racing Team TEAMStorm Racing Team TEAM
#77 M Team Herren
00:06:43.400:06:43.4
1 laps
5Team Herren5MSTORM Racing TeamAUT 121.6 km/h
26304Corina DRUMLCorina DRUML
#304 F Damen Elite
00:06:43.900:06:43.9
1 laps
1Damen Elite1FKTM MTB Factory TeamAUT 121.6 km/h
2722Manuel BUTTINGERManuel BUTTINGER
#22 M Herren Elite
00:06:48.400:06:48.4
1 laps
11Herren Elite11MHaussruck-RacingAUT 121.3 km/h
28102Robert HOLLRIEDERRobert HOLLRIEDER
#102 M Herren Mast. 1
00:06:49.900:06:49.9
1 laps
5Herren Mast. 15MBike Team BorbetAUT 121.2 km/h
29124Andreas GRUBMÜLLERAndreas GRUBMÜLLER
#124 M Herren Mast. 1
00:06:50.000:06:50.0
1 laps
6Herren Mast. 16MGrubmüller Dach-SpenglerAUT 121.2 km/h
30114Michael WEICKERMichael WEICKER
#114 M Herren Mast. 1
00:06:51.700:06:51.7
1 laps
7Herren Mast. 17MRC Martin'sBikeShop UnkenAUT 121.2 km/h
31103Michael GELTLMichael GELTL
#103 M Herren Mast. 1
00:06:52.100:06:52.1
1 laps
8Herren Mast. 18MTeam AlphaGER 121.1 km/h
32303Angelika TAZREITERAngelika TAZREITER
#303 F Damen Elite
00:06:53.000:06:53.0
1 laps
2Damen Elite2FKTM MTB Factory TeamAUT 121.1 km/h
3336Tobias FRISCHMANNTobias FRISCHMANN
#36 M Herren Elite
00:06:53.100:06:53.1
1 laps
12Herren Elite12MLG Mettenheim/Team Baier LandshutGER 121.1 km/h
3440Markus BECKMarkus BECK
#40 M Herren Mast. 1
00:06:56.200:06:56.2
1 laps
9Herren Mast. 19MBike Friends Salzburg120.9 km/h
35207Georg GLECHNERGeorg GLECHNER
#207 M Herren Mast. 2
00:06:58.200:06:58.2
1 laps
3Herren Mast. 23MRC MATTIGHOFENAUT 120.8 km/h
3630Florian EISENHUTFlorian EISENHUT
#30 M Herren Elite
00:07:00.000:07:00.0
1 laps
13Herren Elite13MKTM Fahrrad GmbHAUT 120.7 km/h
37130Andreas HEMETSBERGERAndreas HEMETSBERGER
#130 M Herren Mast. 1
00:07:00.300:07:00.3
1 laps
10Herren Mast. 110MHausruck Racing120.7 km/h
3843Andreas KARLAndreas KARL
#43 M Herren Elite
00:07:02.900:07:02.9
1 laps
14Herren Elite14MCLR Sauwald 120.6 km/h
39105Bryan KÖSTENBAUERBryan KÖSTENBAUER
#105 M Herren Mast. 1
00:07:05.600:07:05.6
1 laps
11Herren Mast. 111MSTORM Racing TeamGER 120.5 km/h
40202Heftberger PETERHeftberger PETER
#202 M Herren Mast. 2
00:07:07.200:07:07.2
1 laps
4Herren Mast. 24MHausruck RacingAUT 120.4 km/h
41217Rupert ERBERRupert ERBER
#217 M Herren Mast. 2
00:07:09.000:07:09.0
1 laps
5Herren Mast. 25MRSV GarchingGER 120.3 km/h
4238Reinhard GRADLReinhard GRADL
#38 M Herren Elite
00:07:11.000:07:11.0
1 laps
15Herren Elite15MBikeTeamBorbetAUT 120.2 km/h
4313Christoph LEISLINGChristoph LEISLING
#13 M Herren Elite
00:07:12.200:07:12.2
1 laps
16Herren Elite16MDAV PfarrkirchenGER 120.2 km/h
44210Richard WALZELRichard WALZEL
#210 M Herren Mast. 2
00:07:16.300:07:16.3
1 laps
6Herren Mast. 26MRadshop Obersberger TeamAUT 120.0 km/h
45306Viktoria ERBERViktoria ERBER
#306 F Damen Elite
00:07:17.400:07:17.4
1 laps
3Damen Elite3FKTM Younsters BayernGER 119.9 km/h
4686Biersiada 2 TEAMBiersiada 2 TEAM
#86 M Team Herren
00:07:20.700:07:20.7
1 laps
6Team Herren6MBiersiada 2AUT 119.8 km/h
47108Silvio GRAUPNERSilvio GRAUPNER
#108 M Herren Mast. 1
00:07:22.700:07:22.7
1 laps
12Herren Mast. 112MRV Pfeil NeuöttingGER 119.7 km/h
48211Peter HELPeter HEL
#211 M Herren Mast. 2
00:07:23.100:07:23.1
1 laps
7Herren Mast. 27MRC CFKAUT 119.7 km/h
49203bernhard GLECHNERbernhard GLECHNER
#203 M Herren Mast. 2
00:07:24.700:07:24.7
1 laps
8Herren Mast. 28MRC MATTIGHOFENAUT 119.6 km/h
5031Robert SCHMIDMAIERRobert SCHMIDMAIER
#31 M Herren Elite
00:07:28.700:07:28.7
1 laps
17Herren Elite17MBike Team BorbetGER 119.4 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)