28. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosClubCountryLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1228
Christian BRACK01:07:39SK-H1FORMAT RCAUT 520.8 km/h00:08:0400:14:4100:15:1400:14:4200:14:56
2295
Dominik WYCHERA01:08:37SK-H2Nora Racing Team520.5 km/h00:08:0200:14:4300:15:1500:15:0400:15:31
3201
Gerhard KRENN01:10:38SK-Mast11ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:0300:15:5700:15:3500:15:3600:15:24
4212
Christoph BRUNTHALER01:10:39SK-H3Bike Team KaiserAUT 520.0 km/h00:08:1600:15:3100:15:4900:15:3400:15:26
5223
Petr SICH01:12:00SK-H4Moravec TeamCZE 519.6 km/h00:08:1200:15:2700:15:5800:15:5400:16:27
6219
Zoltan DOBAI 01:12:04SK-Mast12Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionHUN 519.6 km/h00:08:1900:16:0000:16:1400:15:5100:15:37
7261
Matteo PROSS01:12:14SK-H5Zweirad JangerAUT 519.5 km/h00:08:2500:15:3000:15:4300:15:5400:16:40
8216
Patrick KATZMAIR01:12:53SK-Mast13Intersport Mühl4tler Bike TeamAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3700:16:1200:16:0000:15:5700:16:06
9213
Julian BAUER01:12:59SK-Mast14Bikesupport RacingAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3800:15:5300:16:0400:16:1700:16:06
10209
Johann BARTL01:12:59SK-Mast21ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:3300:16:0800:16:1100:16:0400:16:01
11289
Felix WEBERSDORFER01:13:01SK-H6Grafikeria centurion racing powerd by muki519.3 km/h00:08:3700:15:4100:16:1200:16:2800:16:00
12202
Daniel KÖLL01:13:13SK-H7URC ÖtztalAUT 519.3 km/h00:08:1000:16:0800:16:2500:16:1200:16:16
13218
Erich PILZ01:13:37SK-Mast22KürnBergRadler Racing TeamAUT 519.2 km/h00:08:3100:16:0200:16:2200:16:1900:16:21
14235
Thomas WALZER 01:14:10SK-Mast23URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:5500:16:0400:16:1900:16:2300:16:28
15222
Roland PLANK01:14:11SK-Mast24MTB Club OberwartAUT 519.0 km/h00:08:3800:16:1700:16:3000:16:2000:16:24
16267
Robert HOLLRIEDER01:14:15SK-Mast25Bike Team BorbetAUT 519.0 km/h00:09:1100:16:1000:16:0500:16:1700:16:29
17273
Stefan SCHRATTENECKER01:14:26SK-Mast15Bike Team BorbetAUT 518.9 km/h00:09:0400:16:2100:16:2800:16:1900:16:12
18214
Michael BERNARD01:14:37SK-Mast16RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 518.9 km/h00:08:2000:16:0100:16:5100:16:4300:16:41
19224
Lukas BACHLEITNER01:14:45SK-H8fahrradtechnik-spattAUT 518.9 km/h00:08:3900:16:2700:16:3600:16:2700:16:34
20233
Andreas PRIESCHING01:14:47SK-Mast26URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.9 km/h00:08:5800:16:2600:16:2800:16:3600:16:17
21205
Mario BINDER01:15:09SK-H9Giant StatteggAUT 518.8 km/h00:08:3800:16:4200:16:3400:16:3800:16:34
22242
Leopold HEIGL01:15:16SK-Mast27SU-Bikestore.cc-TeamAUT 518.7 km/h00:09:1000:16:0800:16:2800:16:4800:16:41
23234
Werner BAMBERGER01:15:20SK-Mast17URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.7 km/h00:08:5400:17:0000:16:3400:16:2500:16:26
24210
Hubert ELLINGER01:15:39SK-Mast18Team pb-shop.atAUT 518.6 km/h00:08:3600:16:2200:16:3300:16:5900:17:07
25246
Jarno ZEMSAUER01:16:02SK-Mast28RC ARBÖ SK VoestAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:5700:16:2300:16:3200:16:4500:17:22
26203
Roman WEGSCHEIDER01:16:11SK-Mast19RC 4Sports Ovilava WelsAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:2700:16:4500:17:5500:16:3700:16:25
27239
Lukas POLZ01:16:12SK-H10URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.5 km/h00:09:0100:16:2600:16:4500:16:5400:17:04
28225
Dieter STROMAYER01:16:17SK-Mast29Bike Team KaiserAUT 518.5 km/h00:08:5600:16:2400:16:4700:16:5800:17:10
29285
Andreas KIRCHBERGER01:16:32SK-Mast110AUT 518.4 km/h00:08:5200:16:2600:16:2900:17:1800:17:25
30221
Leopold WASNER01:16:34SK-Mast210ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 518.4 km/h00:10:0400:16:3700:16:4700:16:4100:16:22
31227
Martin SIMA01:16:34SK-Mast211MAX CURSOR TeamCZE 518.4 km/h00:09:0900:16:5100:16:4300:17:0400:16:45
32236
Thomas GRUBER 01:17:14SK-Mast111URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 518.3 km/h00:09:1600:16:2600:16:2800:17:0600:17:55
33243
Thomas MECHTLER01:17:38SK-Mast112RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 518.2 km/h00:09:1400:17:0000:17:0400:17:0900:17:10
34283
Wolfgang STEINBACH01:17:52SK-Mast212RC Maroitalia Racing TeamAUT 518.1 km/h00:09:2600:16:2400:17:3600:17:0800:17:17
35275
Wolfgang LACKNER01:17:58SK-Mast213RC Schnecke ASVÖ WienAUT 518.1 km/h00:09:4300:17:0600:17:2200:17:1100:16:34
36286
Christian STRAUB01:18:13SK-Mast113AUT 518.0 km/h00:10:0100:16:5100:17:0300:17:2300:16:53
37241
Stefan SCHMID01:18:21SK-Mast214Nora Racing TeamAUT 518.0 km/h00:08:5500:17:5000:17:1800:17:2600:16:49
38215
Herbert ANZENGRUBER01:18:21SK-Mast215ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 518.0 km/h00:09:2700:16:4700:17:1000:17:1100:17:44
39280
Christian KRAUS01:18:29SK-Mast216RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV WienAUT 518.0 km/h00:09:3100:17:0500:17:2300:17:1800:17:11
40237
Franz PFEFFER01:19:01SK-Mast217URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 517.8 km/h00:09:3800:17:0600:17:0900:17:2300:17:43
41269
Michael MITTERBACHER01:19:02SK-Mast218SU.Bikestore.cc.TeamAUT 517.8 km/h00:09:2700:16:5300:17:2700:17:3900:17:36
42256
Romulus VESTEMEAN01:19:27SK-Mast219CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA ROU 517.7 km/h00:08:5900:17:4700:18:0400:17:2600:17:09
43226
Georg DIRNBERGER01:20:09SK-Mast114RC Tretlager AmstettenAUT 517.6 km/h00:09:0300:17:3200:17:3700:18:0100:17:54
44211
Christoph PLANK01:20:32SK-Mast115MTB Club OberwartAUT 517.5 km/h00:09:0000:17:1200:17:5000:17:5100:18:36
45238
Ronald KIENASTBERGER01:20:52SK-Mast116URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2900:17:1800:17:4400:18:0100:18:17
46276
Gerald SCHODL01:20:53SK-Mast117RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 517.4 km/h00:09:3100:17:5600:17:4000:17:4300:18:02
47230
Patrick VOLLMANN01:21:14SK-Mast118RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19AUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2600:17:5300:17:5800:17:5500:18:00
48248
Bernhard ARTENJAK01:21:15SK-Mast220ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&COAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:2400:17:2300:17:1800:18:3400:18:34
49247
Reinhard RIENER01:21:15SK-H11PatzmanzkaAUT 517.4 km/h00:09:3300:17:4900:17:4400:18:0900:17:59
50274
Georg SCHÖNGRUBER01:21:19SK-Mast119RC Sternenland NeukirchenAUT 517.3 km/h00:09:3900:17:2900:17:4300:18:1900:18:08
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)