3. Schönberg 1/8MAN
9 Sep 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountrySwimT1CycleT2Run
11
Sebastian CZERNYSebastian CZERNY
#1 Male M 30-34
00:52:1800:52:181
(1)
M 30-341Male1Top Team Tri NÖNOR 00:04:3800:00:2900:29:3100:00:2700:17:11
220
Hannes SILBERBAUERHannes SILBERBAUER
#20 Male M 24-29
00:54:4900:54:491
(2)
M 24-291Male2URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:0400:00:4100:30:2400:00:3200:18:07
314
Patrick RAPPPatrick RAPP
#14 Male M 30-34
00:55:0400:55:042
(3)
M 30-342Male3URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:3800:00:3700:30:4000:00:3400:18:33
49
Bernhard LANZBernhard LANZ
#9 Male M 40-44
00:55:4700:55:471
(4)
M 40-441Male4LG KirchdorfAUT 00:04:5700:00:5300:29:3600:00:3600:19:42
547
Michael FICHTINGERMichael FICHTINGER
#47 Male M 35-39
00:56:0900:56:091
(5)
M 35-391Male5AUT 00:05:2000:00:4100:30:0500:00:2800:19:33
626
Klemens OBERLEITHNERKlemens OBERLEITHNER
#26 Male M Jug.
00:56:3300:56:331
(6)
M Jug.1Male6RATS AmstettenAUT 00:04:0600:00:3100:32:5200:00:3300:18:27
711
Hannes AICHHOLZERHannes AICHHOLZER
#11 Male M 50-54
00:56:4000:56:401
(7)
M 50-541Male7TORINESItriAUT 00:04:5200:00:5700:29:3700:00:5100:20:22
84
Simone FÜRNKRANZSimone FÜRNKRANZ
#4 Female W 35-39
00:57:0200:57:021
(1)
W 35-391Female1Top Team Tri NÖAUT 00:04:3700:00:3700:31:2200:00:3800:19:46
933
Robert RADERBAUERRobert RADERBAUER
#33 Male M 35-39
00:57:1900:57:192
(8)
M 35-392Male8Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:04:4200:00:5900:30:2200:00:3900:20:35
10101
Bernd SCHADAUERBernd SCHADAUER
#101 Male M 40-44
00:58:0900:58:092
(9)
M 40-442Male9Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:4600:01:0100:31:1700:00:4500:19:18
1113
Andreas GRUBMÜLLERAndreas GRUBMÜLLER
#13 Male M 30-34
00:58:4600:58:463
(10)
M 30-343Male10Tri Team KremsAUT 00:05:2500:00:4900:32:2800:00:5000:19:11
123
Tomas BEDNARTomas BEDNAR
#3 Male M 35-39
00:59:0200:59:023
(11)
M 35-393Male11Tritraining team JihlavaCZE 00:04:1900:00:3500:32:1400:00:4700:21:04
13301
Markus MAURITZMarkus MAURITZ
#301 Male M 40-44
00:59:2100:59:213
(12)
M 40-443Male12Team AusdauercoachAUT 00:05:5300:00:4600:30:5400:00:4100:21:05
1412
Philipp GINTENSTORFERPhilipp GINTENSTORFER
#12 Male M 24-29
00:59:3300:59:332
(13)
M 24-292Male13ULC Sparkasse LangenloisAUT 00:06:3900:01:1000:33:2200:00:2400:17:55
1544
Maximilian ENGELHARDTMaximilian ENGELHARDT
#44 Male M 24-29
00:59:4100:59:413
(14)
M 24-293Male14CLUB der TRIATHLETEN GRAFENEGGAUT 00:05:1900:00:5300:31:5800:00:4800:20:42
16123
Franz GRAFENEDERFranz GRAFENEDER
#123 Male M 55-59
00:59:4200:59:421
(15)
M 55-591Male15Tri Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:1500:01:1000:31:5100:00:5000:20:35
1727
Lukas OBERLEITHNERLukas OBERLEITHNER
#27 Male M Jug.
00:59:4600:59:462
(16)
M Jug.2Male16RATS AmstettenAUT 00:04:2200:00:3200:35:0000:00:3500:19:15
1818
Martin RIEDELMartin RIEDEL
#18 Male M 35-39
00:59:4700:59:474
(17)
M 35-394Male17URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:0900:00:3900:32:3200:00:5400:20:32
1950
Achim HERMANNAchim HERMANN
#50 Male M 30-34
00:59:5200:59:524
(18)
M 30-344Male18AUT 00:07:0200:00:5400:30:3100:00:5300:20:31
2015
Günther MAYERHOFERGünther MAYERHOFER
#15 Male M 40-44
00:59:5500:59:554
(19)
M 40-444Male19Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:06:1200:00:3800:31:1900:00:3700:21:07
2152
Walter KOTRBAWalter KOTRBA
#52 Male M 55-59
01:00:0001:00:002
(20)
M 55-592Male20WHC X-Sport VösendorfAUT 00:05:2700:00:3600:32:5500:00:4900:20:10
2232
Franz FREINBERGERFranz FREINBERGER
#32 Male M 50-54
01:00:0301:00:032
(21)
M 50-542Male21Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:1600:00:3500:32:4900:00:3700:20:44
23136
Hannes SCHIRMANNHannes SCHIRMANN
#136 Male M 30-34
01:00:0401:00:045
(22)
M 30-345Male22Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:04:3800:00:3900:32:2700:00:5100:21:27
2435
Wolfgang BROZEKWolfgang BROZEK
#35 Male M 40-44
01:00:0501:00:055
(23)
M 40-445Male23Top Team Tri NÖAUT 00:06:2400:00:5700:31:0700:00:5200:20:43
2582
Alexander FRÜHWIRTHAlexander FRÜHWIRTH
#82 Male M 45-49
01:00:0801:00:081
(24)
M 45-491Male24URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:52743:31:4200:28:5400:32:5700:21:41
26152
Manuel WÜRFLINGERManuel WÜRFLINGER
#152 Male M 24-29
01:00:1701:00:174
(25)
M 24-294Male25AUT 00:05:5000:01:0500:33:4700:00:3900:18:54
2729
Ursula KIRCHBERGERUrsula KIRCHBERGER
#29 Female W 35-39
01:00:3401:00:342
(2)
W 35-392Female2CLUB der TRIATHLETEN GRAFENEGGAUT 00:05:2300:00:5800:32:1000:00:3700:21:23
28120
Bernhard VINCENZBernhard VINCENZ
#120 Male M 35-39
01:00:5801:00:585
(26)
M 35-395Male26AUT 00:05:3700:00:4000:32:4300:00:4100:21:14
2940
Markus MANTSCHMarkus MANTSCH
#40 Male M 40-44
01:01:0801:01:086
(27)
M 40-446Male27www.tri4ce.atAUT 00:06:1500:01:1000:31:0900:00:4600:21:46
3064
Thomas GROßSCHARTNERThomas GROßSCHARTNER
#64 Male M 40-44
01:01:0901:01:097
(28)
M 40-447Male28Sportunion Waidhofen an der YbbsAUT 00:06:0200:01:0000:30:4900:00:4800:22:28
3159
Bernd PRUCKNERBernd PRUCKNER
#59 Male M 24-29
01:01:0901:01:095
(29)
M 24-295Male29schiriwachau.atAUT 00:06:4200:01:2400:33:0300:00:5300:19:06
3210
Martin BEHRENSMartin BEHRENS
#10 Male M 24-29
01:01:1001:01:106
(30)
M 24-296Male30Team MohrenwirtGER 00:05:3000:00:4500:32:5300:00:4300:21:17
3328
Hannes OBERLEITHNERHannes OBERLEITHNER
#28 Male M 40-44
01:01:1201:01:128
(31)
M 40-448Male31Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:2700:00:3700:34:1600:00:3100:20:19
34116
Jan SCHIEBLJan SCHIEBL
#116 Male M Jun.
01:01:1701:01:171
(32)
M Jun.1Male32TriTeam KremsAUT 00:04:5200:00:4900:33:3300:00:4000:21:20
3516
Friedrich DAXBERGERFriedrich DAXBERGER
#16 Male M 45-49
01:01:1701:01:172
(33)
M 45-492Male33Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:06:0100:00:5600:31:5700:00:4600:21:34
3619
Anita SCHODERBECKAnita SCHODERBECK
#19 Female W 35-39
01:01:1801:01:183
(3)
W 35-393Female3URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:0100:00:4700:33:2900:00:4000:21:17
3722
Stephan PIRKOStephan PIRKO
#22 Male M 45-49
01:01:1901:01:193
(34)
M 45-493Male34URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:3300:00:4400:31:5800:00:5500:22:07
3825
Tom TROGERTom TROGER
#25 Male M 45-49
01:01:2401:01:244
(35)
M 45-494Male35Tri Team Piernas rapidasAUT 00:05:2500:00:4100:31:5100:00:5800:22:26
39183
Lukas RADERBAUERLukas RADERBAUER
#183 Male M Jug.
01:01:2601:01:263
(36)
M Jug.3Male36RATS AmstettenAUT 00:04:4200:00:5500:33:4600:00:3200:21:28
4036
Rene FÜRSTRene FÜRST
#36 Male M 35-39
01:01:4301:01:436
(37)
M 35-396Male37LT - GmündAUT 00:06:2200:01:0700:32:2000:00:4200:21:09
41108
Bernhard GRUBERBernhard GRUBER
#108 Male M 24-29
01:01:4301:01:437
(38)
M 24-297Male38AUT 00:06:1100:01:4500:31:3100:01:1100:21:03
4237
Johann HIEMETZBERGERJohann HIEMETZBERGER
#37 Male M 50-54
01:01:4601:01:463
(39)
M 50-543Male39Tri Team KremsAUT 00:05:4200:01:0100:32:2800:00:4900:21:44
4367
Andreas SCHUHAndreas SCHUH
#67 Male M 40-44
01:01:5101:01:519
(40)
M 40-449Male40AUT 00:05:0600:00:4500:32:5300:00:4900:22:15
4451
Alexander JANACAlexander JANAC
#51 Male M 45-49
01:02:0901:02:095
(41)
M 45-495Male41ASVÖ Tristyle Triathlonverein ViennaAUT 00:05:3600:00:4500:31:5800:00:4800:23:01
45125
Helmut MÜLLNERHelmut MÜLLNER
#125 Male M 40-44
01:02:1601:02:1610
(42)
M 40-4410Male42AUT 00:05:5800:01:0500:33:3800:01:0100:20:32
46105
Rene FORMANEKRene FORMANEK
#105 Male M 30-34
01:02:1601:02:166
(43)
M 30-346Male43AUT 00:04:2800:00:5800:35:1700:00:3200:20:59
47117
Christian SCHIEBL, DR.Christian SCHIEBL, DR.
#117 Male M 55-59
01:02:2601:02:263
(44)
M 55-593Male44TriTeam KremsAUT 00:05:3800:00:5000:33:1200:00:4300:22:00
4845
Thomas WALZERThomas WALZER
#45 Male M 45-49
01:02:2801:02:286
(45)
M 45-496Male45URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:2600:01:1200:33:3700:00:5600:21:15
4963
Christoph ZANDLChristoph ZANDL
#63 Male M 24-29
01:02:2901:02:298
(46)
M 24-298Male46URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:40743:24:4100:36:1800:35:1300:20:34
5083
Stefan BRACHERStefan BRACHER
#83 Male M 40-44
01:02:3601:02:3611
(47)
M 40-4411Male47AUT 00:06:0000:00:3800:32:2600:00:4100:22:50
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)