27. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
24 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubLapsPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1274
Christopher SCHWABChristopher SCHWAB
#274 SK-H
01:15:4701:15:47
5 laps
1SK-H1Nora Racing Team518.6 km/h00:08:4700:16:5400:16:2600:17:0000:16:37
2201
Gerhard KRENNGerhard KRENN
#201 SK-Mast1
01:15:5801:15:58
5 laps
1SK-Mast11ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl518.6 km/h00:08:4800:16:3500:16:4400:16:5400:16:55
3259
Wolfgang SPATTWolfgang SPATT
#259 SK-Mast2
01:16:0301:16:03
5 laps
1SK-Mast21fahrradtechnik-spatt518.5 km/h00:09:3600:16:5300:16:3600:16:3800:16:18
4213
Johann BARTLJohann BARTL
#213 SK-Mast2
01:16:2401:16:24
5 laps
2SK-Mast22ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen518.5 km/h00:08:5000:16:5500:16:4600:16:5400:16:56
5278
Dominik WYCHERADominik WYCHERA
#278 SK-H
01:17:3901:17:39
5 laps
2SK-H2Nora Racing Team518.2 km/h00:09:1000:16:3400:16:4700:17:0900:17:57
6202
Daniel KÖLLDaniel KÖLL
#202 SK-H
01:17:4401:17:44
5 laps
3SK-H3URC Ötztal518.1 km/h00:08:5300:16:5200:17:0900:17:3100:17:18
7248
Frederick THÖNIFrederick THÖNI
#248 SK-Mast1
01:17:4901:17:49
5 laps
2SK-Mast12deniflcycling.com518.1 km/h00:09:4000:16:5100:17:2000:17:1800:16:38
8284
Christoph BRUNTHALERChristoph BRUNTHALER
#284 SK-H
01:18:0001:18:00
5 laps
4SK-H4Bike Team Kaiser518.1 km/h00:09:5800:16:5600:17:1700:17:0300:16:44
9263
Thomas BOGNERThomas BOGNER
#263 SK-H
01:18:3601:18:36
5 laps
5SK-H5Union Julbach517.9 km/h00:09:3800:17:1100:17:2500:17:1400:17:06
10203
Andreas WASNERAndreas WASNER
#203 SK-Mast2
01:18:5601:18:56
5 laps
3SK-Mast23ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl517.9 km/h00:09:1800:17:2100:17:1200:17:2600:17:37
11217
Michael HIESSMichael HIESS
#217 SK-H
01:19:2301:19:23
5 laps
6SK-H6BikeManiac517.8 km/h00:09:2900:17:1900:17:2300:17:2800:17:44
12205
Hans-Peter KAMPERHans-Peter KAMPER
#205 SK-Mast1
01:20:1201:20:12
5 laps
3SK-Mast13RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz517.6 km/h00:08:5400:17:0900:18:0900:18:2300:17:35
13230
Markus BECKMarkus BECK
#230 SK-Mast2
01:20:1401:20:14
5 laps
4SK-Mast24Bike Friends Salzburg-ASKÖ517.6 km/h00:09:3500:18:0500:17:3400:17:4500:17:12
14216
Roland PLANKRoland PLANK
#216 SK-Mast2
01:20:2501:20:25
5 laps
5SK-Mast25MTB Club Oberwart517.5 km/h00:09:2500:17:2600:18:1900:17:4800:17:25
15236
Petr SICHPetr SICH
#236 SK-H
01:20:3701:20:37
5 laps
7SK-H7Moravec Team517.5 km/h00:09:1600:17:2600:17:3600:18:0200:18:15
16214
Christoph LOIDOLTChristoph LOIDOLT
#214 SK-H
01:20:5401:20:54
5 laps
8SK-H8RC Sunpor St. Pölten517.4 km/h00:09:2000:17:2500:17:2900:18:0600:18:31
17225
Andreas PRIESCHINGAndreas PRIESCHING
#225 SK-Mast2
01:21:2601:21:26
5 laps
6SK-Mast26URC Spk Renner Langenlois517.3 km/h00:09:3000:17:5800:17:4100:18:0100:18:14
18239
Dieter STROMAYERDieter STROMAYER
#239 SK-Mast2
01:21:3701:21:37
5 laps
7SK-Mast27Bike Team Kaiser517.3 km/h00:09:5100:17:2000:17:5900:18:1100:18:14
19288
Alois INNERHOFERAlois INNERHOFER
#288 SK-Mast2
01:21:4501:21:45
5 laps
8SK-Mast28RC-TriRun Atus517.2 km/h00:10:0800:17:4600:17:4800:18:0700:17:54
20208
Patrick KATZMAIRPatrick KATZMAIR
#208 SK-Mast1
01:22:0001:22:00
5 laps
4SK-Mast14Mühl4tler Bike Team517.2 km/h00:09:2700:17:2300:17:3000:18:3200:19:06
21228
Mario OBERMEIERMario OBERMEIER
#228 SK-H
01:22:3101:22:31
5 laps
9SK-H9517.1 km/h00:09:3700:18:0300:18:2200:18:3500:17:52
22265
Martin SIMAMartin SIMA
#265 SK-Mast2
01:22:3401:22:34
5 laps
9SK-Mast29MAX CURSOR517.1 km/h00:10:0100:17:4900:18:0600:18:0700:18:29
23233
Jaromir STEPNOWSKIJaromir STEPNOWSKI
#233 SK-Mast1
01:22:5401:22:54
5 laps
5SK-Mast15RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC517.0 km/h00:09:5800:17:5400:18:1300:18:2300:18:24
24207
Sergej SIEGLSergej SIEGL
#207 SK-Mast2
01:23:0101:23:01
5 laps
10SK-Mast210ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl517.0 km/h00:09:3100:18:1700:18:1500:18:2500:18:31
25218
Peter VASPeter VAS
#218 SK-Mast2
01:23:2101:23:21
5 laps
11SK-Mast211Merida Maraton TEAM CST516.9 km/h00:09:5600:18:1000:18:1700:18:2800:18:28
26281
Kornel DALLOSKornel DALLOS
#281 SK-Mast2
01:23:4001:23:40
5 laps
12SK-Mast212Tatnka Racing Team516.9 km/h00:09:4500:18:0000:18:1400:18:3400:19:06
27285
Artuer GILEWSKIArtuer GILEWSKI
#285 SK-Mast2
01:24:1801:24:18
5 laps
13SK-Mast213KudowiankaCyklonProalTeam516.7 km/h00:10:2100:18:0700:18:3800:19:0300:18:06
28246
Michael BERNARDMichael BERNARD
#246 SK-Mast1
01:24:2101:24:21
5 laps
6SK-Mast16RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC516.7 km/h00:09:3400:17:5700:18:3200:19:0800:19:08
29223
Thomas GRUBERThomas GRUBER
#223 SK-Mast1
01:24:2301:24:23
5 laps
7SK-Mast17URC Spk Renner Langenlois516.7 km/h00:09:5300:17:5100:18:3500:18:4700:19:16
30258
Kamil HODYLKamil HODYL
#258 SK-H
01:24:2801:24:28
5 laps
10SK-H10Kudowianska Cyclon Proal Team516.7 km/h00:10:0200:18:1800:18:4000:19:0600:18:20
31282
Michael FICHTINGERMichael FICHTINGER
#282 SK-Mast1
01:25:0101:25:01
5 laps
8SK-Mast18RC Sunpor St. Pölten516.6 km/h00:10:0300:18:0900:18:2800:18:4500:19:35
32268
Erich ANDREJEKErich ANDREJEK
#268 SK-Mast2
01:25:2801:25:28
5 laps
14SK-Mast214WSA greenteam516.5 km/h00:10:1500:18:4200:18:5400:18:4500:18:50
33231
Stefan SCHMIDStefan SCHMID
#231 SK-Mast2
01:25:5901:25:59
5 laps
15SK-Mast215Nora Racing Team516.4 km/h00:09:1100:17:3700:18:1800:18:3900:22:12
34224
Patrick RAPPPatrick RAPP
#224 SK-Mast1
01:26:2201:26:22
5 laps
9SK-Mast19URC Spk Renner Langenlois516.3 km/h00:10:1900:18:4500:18:5600:19:1100:19:10
35279
Michael SCHMIDTMichael SCHMIDT
#279 SK-Mast2
01:26:2701:26:27
5 laps
16SK-Mast216516.3 km/h00:10:3300:18:5400:18:5800:19:1200:18:47
36235
Jarno ZEMSAUERJarno ZEMSAUER
#235 SK-Mast2
01:26:3801:26:38
5 laps
17SK-Mast217Bikesport RC Micheldorf516.3 km/h00:09:4000:18:0700:19:1300:19:4200:19:54
37283
Manfred SCHILDBÖCKManfred SCHILDBÖCK
#283 SK-Mast2
01:27:0601:27:06
5 laps
18SK-Mast218Nora Racing Team516.2 km/h00:10:1800:19:2000:19:0900:19:0000:19:17
38261
Bernhard ARTENJAKBernhard ARTENJAK
#261 SK-Mast2
01:27:2601:27:26
5 laps
19SK-Mast219ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&CO516.1 km/h00:10:0500:19:3000:19:0000:19:2300:19:26
39234
Thomas MECHTLERThomas MECHTLER
#234 SK-Mast1
01:27:3401:27:34
5 laps
10SK-Mast110RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC516.1 km/h00:10:1000:19:4700:18:5400:19:0300:19:38
40204
Simon SCHACHERLEHNERSimon SCHACHERLEHNER
#204 SK-H
01:27:3701:27:37
5 laps
11SK-H11Sportverein Kürnberg516.1 km/h00:09:4700:19:1500:19:3500:19:3300:19:24
41222
Lukas POLZLukas POLZ
#222 SK-H
01:27:4001:27:40
5 laps
12SK-H12URC Spk Renner Langenlois516.1 km/h00:09:5000:18:1700:19:2700:19:3700:20:28
42206
Mario BINDERMario BINDER
#206 SK-H
01:27:4201:27:42
5 laps
13SK-H13Giant Stattegg516.1 km/h00:10:0000:19:1600:19:1400:19:4500:19:26
43240
Thomas NÖHRERThomas NÖHRER
#240 SK-Mast2
01:28:2001:28:20
5 laps
20SK-Mast220TSV Bike Total Hartberg516.0 km/h00:10:1200:19:0700:19:3300:19:3400:19:52
44212
Christoph PLANKChristoph PLANK
#212 SK-Mast1
01:28:3201:28:32
5 laps
11SK-Mast111MTB Club Oberwart515.9 km/h00:10:0400:19:1300:19:2800:19:4700:19:58
45253
Michael HERMANEKMichael HERMANEK
#253 SK-Mast1
01:28:3701:28:37
5 laps
12SK-Mast112RC Sunpor St. Pölten515.9 km/h00:09:5600:19:1700:19:3600:20:0500:19:39
46220
Franz PFEFFERFranz PFEFFER
#220 SK-Mast2
01:28:4501:28:45
5 laps
21SK-Mast221URC Spk Renner Langenlois515.9 km/h00:10:2500:19:0800:19:4200:19:5700:19:31
47273
Philipp ONDREJKAPhilipp ONDREJKA
#273 SK-H
01:28:4701:28:47
5 laps
14SK-H14Nora Racing Team515.9 km/h00:10:1200:18:4900:19:2100:19:5400:20:29
48237
Stefan ANZINGERStefan ANZINGER
#237 SK-Mast1
01:28:5601:28:56
5 laps
13SK-Mast113515.9 km/h00:10:2000:19:1600:19:3500:19:5200:19:50
49210
Herbert ANZENGRUBERHerbert ANZENGRUBER
#210 SK-Mast2
01:29:3301:29:33
5 laps
22SK-Mast222ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl515.7 km/h00:10:2400:19:2400:19:0800:19:4400:20:52
50262
Philipp HANDLERPhilipp HANDLER
#262 SK-Mast1
01:31:5401:31:54
5 laps
14SK-Mast114ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen515.3 km/h00:10:1600:19:2800:20:0700:20:4200:21:18
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)