2. Schönberg 1/8 MAN
10 Sep 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (227 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountrySwimT1CycleT2Run
11
Sebastian CZERNYSebastian CZERNY
#1 M M 24-29
00:52:0900:52:091
(1)
M 24-291M1Top Team Tri NÖNOR 00:04:4000:00:2700:29:1300:00:2600:17:21
215
Patrick RAPPPatrick RAPP
#15 M M 30-34
00:55:5500:55:551
(2)
M 30-341M2URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:4700:00:3300:31:0300:00:3200:18:59
35
Simone FÜRNKRANZSimone FÜRNKRANZ
#5 F W 35-39
00:56:2000:56:201
(1)
W 35-391F1Top Team Tri NiederösterreichAUT 00:04:4600:00:3600:31:1000:00:3500:19:11
414
Bernhard LANZBernhard LANZ
#14 M M 35-39
00:56:2300:56:231
(3)
M 35-391M3LG KirchdorfAUT 00:04:5200:00:3100:30:3100:00:3400:19:53
56
Hannes AICHHOLZERHannes AICHHOLZER
#6 M M 50-54
00:57:0800:57:081
(4)
M 50-541M4TORINESItriAUT 00:05:0100:00:5200:30:1900:00:3800:20:16
68
Günther MATZINGERGünther MATZINGER
#8 M M 30-34
00:57:5900:57:592
(5)
M 30-342M5ÖTB SalzburgAUT 00:05:3600:00:4200:33:0800:00:3400:17:57
7122
Michael FICHTINGERMichael FICHTINGER
#122 M M 30-34
00:58:1400:58:143
(6)
M 30-343M6RC SUNPOR St PöltenAUT 00:05:4900:00:4500:31:5500:00:2800:19:15
810
Christian MAYRChristian MAYR
#10 M M 30-34
00:59:0400:59:044
(7)
M 30-344M7URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:5600:00:3800:31:1900:00:3100:21:38
916
David SELMIDavid SELMI
#16 M M 30-34
00:59:1700:59:175
(8)
M 30-345M8DS-FITNESS.ATAUT 00:04:5900:01:0800:32:0900:00:5000:20:09
1013
Philipp GINTENSTORFERPhilipp GINTENSTORFER
#13 M M 24-29
00:59:2800:59:282
(9)
M 24-292M9ULC Sparkasse LangenloisAUT 00:06:3800:01:3000:33:1300:00:2300:17:43
1119
Franz FREINBERGERFranz FREINBERGER
#19 M M 50-54
00:59:5200:59:522
(10)
M 50-542M10Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:0600:00:3300:32:5900:00:3900:20:33
12126
Thomas WALZERThomas WALZER
#126 M M 45-49
00:59:5200:59:521
(11)
M 45-491M11URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:3200:01:1500:31:0600:01:0100:20:57
1338
Walter KOTRBAWalter KOTRBA
#38 M M 50-54
01:00:0701:00:073
(12)
M 50-543M12WHC X-Sport VösendorfAUT 00:05:4400:00:3500:32:5700:00:4800:20:00
147
Andreas GRUBMÜLLERAndreas GRUBMÜLLER
#7 M M 24-29
01:00:0901:00:093
(13)
M 24-293M13Tri Team KremsAUT 00:05:2900:00:5500:33:2500:00:4400:19:33
1531
Kurt LICHTKOPPLERKurt LICHTKOPPLER
#31 M M 45-49
01:00:1201:00:122
(14)
M 45-492M14TORINESItri / ISTRIABIKE.COMAUT 00:06:0100:01:0900:32:4600:00:5800:19:16
1620
Hannes OBERLEITHNERHannes OBERLEITHNER
#20 M M 40-44
01:00:4101:00:411
(15)
M 40-441M15Triateam NÖ-WestAUT 00:05:1700:00:3500:34:4700:00:3200:19:27
1750
Mark DAYMark DAY
#50 M M 40-44
01:01:4901:01:492
(16)
M 40-442M16SufferlandriaGBR 00:06:0500:01:0500:32:4700:00:4100:21:09
1840
Andreas PRIESCHINGAndreas PRIESCHING
#40 M M 40-44
01:01:4901:01:493
(17)
M 40-443M17URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:06:0500:01:1900:32:5000:00:4400:20:49
1911
Stephan PIRKOStephan PIRKO
#11 M M 40-44
01:01:4901:01:494
(18)
M 40-444M18URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:4500:00:4400:32:4800:00:4600:21:45
2024
Ursula KIRCHBERGERUrsula KIRCHBERGER
#24 F W 35-39
01:01:5301:01:532
(2)
W 35-392F2TRV KremsAUT 00:05:1400:00:4300:33:2900:00:3800:21:47
21119
Tom TROGERTom TROGER
#119 M M 40-44
01:01:5901:01:595
(19)
M 40-445M19GußwerkAUT 00:05:3800:00:4300:32:0100:00:4500:22:51
2233
Anita SCHODERBECKAnita SCHODERBECK
#33 F W 30-34
01:02:0101:02:011
(3)
W 30-341F3URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:1200:00:4600:33:5200:00:4300:21:26
2354
David KICKINGERDavid KICKINGER
#54 M M 24-29
01:02:0501:02:054
(20)
M 24-294M20KremsAUT 00:05:1100:00:5200:34:0900:00:4900:21:03
2435
Christoph ZANDLChristoph ZANDL
#35 M M 24-29
01:02:1401:02:145
(21)
M 24-295M21URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:2900:00:5100:34:1300:00:4900:20:50
2526
Wolfgang BROZEKWolfgang BROZEK
#26 M M 40-44
01:02:4001:02:406
(22)
M 40-446M22Top Team Tri NÖAUT 00:06:1000:01:0900:33:3400:00:5200:20:54
2643
Christian SCHIEBLChristian SCHIEBL
#43 M M 50-54
01:02:4201:02:424
(23)
M 50-544M23TriTeam KremsAUT 00:05:3800:00:4300:33:3800:00:3800:22:03
2776
Michael THALHAMMERMichael THALHAMMER
#76 M M 40-44
01:02:5501:02:557
(24)
M 40-447M24Lauftreff Kematen/YbbsAUT 00:06:2000:00:5000:34:3100:00:4900:20:23
2839
Alexander LEHNERAlexander LEHNER
#39 M M 45-49
01:02:5801:02:583
(25)
M 45-493M25ULC HornAUT 00:06:3700:00:5500:33:0500:00:5700:21:23
29153
Johanna PRIGLINGERJohanna PRIGLINGER
#153 F W 40-44
01:03:1201:03:121
(4)
W 40-441F4VeletageAUT 00:05:2300:00:5400:33:2000:00:4100:22:51
309
Rudi SEIBERLRudi SEIBERL
#9 M M 45-49
01:03:1501:03:154
(26)
M 45-494M26Nora Racing TeamAUT 00:08:0800:01:0200:32:0400:01:0500:20:54
3141
Maximilian ENGELHARDTMaximilian ENGELHARDT
#41 M M 24-29
01:03:3901:03:396
(27)
M 24-296M27AUT 00:05:3400:01:1700:33:3500:01:0400:22:07
3284
Rene FÜRSTRene FÜRST
#84 M M 30-34
01:03:4301:03:436
(28)
M 30-346M28LT GmündAUT 00:06:4600:01:1400:33:4000:00:4300:21:18
33169
Rainer BITTERHOFRainer BITTERHOF
#169 M M 40-44
01:03:4401:03:448
(29)
M 40-448M29LTC SeewinkelAUT 00:06:4400:01:0400:33:5800:01:1800:20:38
3436
Kristina ZEHETNERKristina ZEHETNER
#36 F W 30-34
01:03:4801:03:482
(5)
W 30-342F5TriTeam DanubeAUT 00:05:2400:00:4300:34:0000:00:4500:22:55
3563
Verena FRÜHWIRTHVerena FRÜHWIRTH
#63 F W Jug.
01:04:0801:04:081
(6)
W Jug.1F6URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:5400:00:4100:36:4600:00:4400:20:00
36142
Marco MARTINMarco MARTIN
#142 M M 24-29
01:04:0801:04:087
(30)
M 24-297M30TriTeam KremsAUT 00:06:5100:01:0600:34:5300:00:5400:20:21
3746
Dieter HABACHTDieter HABACHT
#46 M M 40-44
01:04:2201:04:229
(31)
M 40-449M31LB-systemsAUT 00:06:3800:01:2800:34:1000:00:5900:21:05
3817
Leo HINTERSTEINERLeo HINTERSTEINER
#17 M M 50-54
01:04:3501:04:355
(32)
M 50-545M32Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:1900:00:3700:34:3200:00:4200:23:23
39199
Markus WEISSMarkus WEISS
#199 M M 45-49
01:04:5001:04:505
(33)
M 45-495M33Lc Cafe HaferlAUT 00:06:3300:00:3800:34:4500:00:4600:22:06
4091
Norbert NEGERNorbert NEGER
#91 M M 40-44
01:04:5001:04:5010
(34)
M 40-4410M34TriTeam KremsAUT 00:05:1000:01:0100:33:0800:01:0300:24:27
4194
Valentin NEUHAUSERValentin NEUHAUSER
#94 M M U23
01:04:5401:04:541
(35)
M U231M35TriTeam KremsAUT 00:06:0500:01:1200:35:4900:00:3500:21:11
4225
Wolfgang KRÖLLWolfgang KRÖLL
#25 M M 50-54
01:04:5401:04:546
(36)
M 50-546M36TRV Triathlonverein KREMSAUT 00:05:2000:01:1200:33:5300:00:4600:23:42
4360
Johann BAIERJohann BAIER
#60 M M 40-44
01:05:0901:05:0911
(37)
M 40-4411M37AUT 00:05:4900:00:5400:32:4700:01:0500:24:32
4492
Markus CHARVATMarkus CHARVAT
#92 M M 24-29
01:05:0901:05:098
(38)
M 24-298M38visionrun.atAUT 00:06:2900:01:1500:35:5000:01:0700:20:27
4522
Andreas SCHUHAndreas SCHUH
#22 M M 40-44
01:05:1001:05:1012
(39)
M 40-4412M39AUT 00:05:2000:00:3900:35:4900:00:4100:22:39
46192
Klaus SAUERKlaus SAUER
#192 M M 40-44
01:05:1001:05:1013
(40)
M 40-4413M40Team milliSPORTSAUT 00:06:2700:01:3000:34:2900:00:5700:21:45
4730
Andreas KIRSCHNERAndreas KIRSCHNER
#30 M M 35-39
01:05:4301:05:432
(41)
M 35-392M41SC Zwickl/ZwettlAUT 00:05:1100:00:5300:35:2800:00:4500:23:24
4858
David HUEMERDavid HUEMER
#58 M M U23
01:05:5501:05:552
(42)
M U232M42Union PennewangAUT 00:07:2400:00:3800:34:2500:00:3300:22:53
4953
Anita STOCKLASSERAnita STOCKLASSER
#53 F W 35-39
01:05:5901:05:593
(7)
W 35-393F7LTU waidhofen/THAUT 00:06:4700:01:0100:34:1300:00:4600:23:10
5047
Matthias PAURMatthias PAUR
#47 M M 35-39
01:06:0201:06:023
(43)
M 35-393M43AUT 00:05:3700:00:3400:35:0900:00:4700:23:52
Page 1 of 5 (227 items)