4. Grand Prix Fliegerhorst - 4 Stunden Radmarathon
23 Apr 2017

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosGenderClubLapsDist DonePace
161Martin GERETSCHNIGMartin GERETSCHNIG
#61 M Einzel Herren
04:06:3704:06:37
36 laps
1Einzel Herren1MBernhard Kohl Racing36 144.00035.0 km/h
256Dominik MARINGERDominik MARINGER
#56 M Einzel Herren
04:08:3404:08:34
36 laps
2Einzel Herren2MTeam DNA - EINDRUCK Sarleinsbach36 144.00034.8 km/h
317Manuel GEYERManuel GEYER
#17 M Einzel Herren
04:08:3404:08:34
36 laps
3Einzel Herren3MBike Team Kaiser36 144.00034.8 km/h
438Viorel BRANViorel BRAN
#38 M Einzel Herren
04:08:3504:08:35
36 laps
4Einzel Herren4MRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels36 144.00034.8 km/h
542Günter BARINGERGünter BARINGER
#42 M Einzel Herren
04:08:3504:08:35
36 laps
5Einzel Herren5Mroadbiker.at Racing36 144.00034.8 km/h
620Marcel PIERMAYRMarcel PIERMAYR
#20 M Einzel Herren
04:08:3504:08:35
36 laps
6Einzel Herren6MBike Team Kaiser36 144.00034.8 km/h
757Dominik SCHICKMAIRDominik SCHICKMAIR
#57 M Einzel Herren
04:08:3604:08:36
36 laps
7Einzel Herren7MBike Friends Salzburg36 144.00034.8 km/h
835Markus NEUWEGMarkus NEUWEG
#35 M Einzel Herren
04:08:4004:08:40
35 laps
8Einzel Herren8Mneubike.at35 140.00033.8 km/h
9216Dna-Eindruck Sarleinsbach (TEAM)Dna-Eindruck Sarleinsbach (TEAM)
#216 X 2er Mixed
04:11:4204:11:42
35 laps
12er Mixed1XPatrick Hofmann/sandra Edelbauer35 140.00033.4 km/h
1048Robert MAYRRobert MAYR
#48 M Einzel Herren
04:12:2004:12:20
35 laps
9Einzel Herren9MTriple-M.SportsTeam35 140.00033.3 km/h
1151Bernhard MÜLLAUERBernhard MÜLLAUER
#51 M Einzel Herren
04:12:2004:12:20
35 laps
10Einzel Herren10MUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal35 140.00033.3 km/h
12210RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau and RC Mödling (TEAM)RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau and RC Mödli..
#210 M 2er Herren
04:12:2204:12:22
35 laps
12er Herren1MRobert Zehetgruber/Thomas Jantzen35 140.00033.3 km/h
13207TUS Caska Feldbach & Friends (TEAM)TUS Caska Feldbach & Friends (TEAM)
#207 M 2er Herren
04:06:4304:06:43
34 laps
22er Herren2MChristoph Mandl/Hannes Rait34 136.00033.1 km/h
1455Jakob LANZENHOFERJakob LANZENHOFER
#55 M Einzel Herren
04:07:4404:07:44
34 laps
11Einzel Herren11MConstantia Teich GmbH34 136.00032.9 km/h
1529Thomas GANSCHThomas GANSCH
#29 M Einzel Herren
04:07:4404:07:44
34 laps
12Einzel Herren12MNaturfreunde Frankenfels34 136.00032.9 km/h
1677Walter PÖLLWalter PÖLL
#77 M Einzel Master >50 Jahre
04:07:4704:07:47
34 laps
1Einzel Master >50 Jahre1MRC - GRIESKIRCHEN34 136.00032.9 km/h
1732Simon SCHAGERLSimon SCHAGERL
#32 M Einzel Herren
04:07:4804:07:48
34 laps
13Einzel Herren13MNaturfreunde Frankenfels34 136.00032.9 km/h
18301RC sunpor/Radsportunion St. Pölten (TEAM)RC sunpor/Radsportunion St. Pölten ..
#301 X 3er Mixed
04:07:5004:07:50
34 laps
13er Mixed1XSimone Hermanek/ Michael Hermanek/ Jürgen Pechhacker34 136.00032.9 km/h
1953Wolfgang HAIDERWolfgang HAIDER
#53 M Einzel Herren
04:12:3604:12:36
34 laps
14Einzel Herren14M34 136.00032.3 km/h
2050Bernhard ALLMERBernhard ALLMER
#50 M Einzel Herren
04:06:3804:06:38
33 laps
15Einzel Herren15MUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal33 132.00032.1 km/h
21211Union Radrennteam Pielachtal 2 (TEAM)Union Radrennteam Pielachtal 2 (TEA..
#211 M 2er Herren
04:06:5104:06:51
33 laps
32er Herren3MMarkus Stückler/Karl Bierbaumer33 132.00032.1 km/h
2223Markus ZUCKERMarkus ZUCKER
#23 M Einzel Herren
04:07:4804:07:48
33 laps
16Einzel Herren16MErymed powerteam33 132.00032.0 km/h
2383Hannes KRIVETZHannes KRIVETZ
#83 M Einzel Master >50 Jahre
04:07:4904:07:49
33 laps
2Einzel Master >50 Jahre2MUNION XC Club Mühldorf33 132.00032.0 km/h
2460Halid VELAGICHalid VELAGIC
#60 M Einzel Herren
04:07:5304:07:53
33 laps
17Einzel Herren17MMercedes Benz Silbergasse33 132.00031.9 km/h
2525Andreas ZÖCHLINGAndreas ZÖCHLING
#25 M Einzel Herren
04:08:5404:08:54
33 laps
18Einzel Herren18MKollar Racing Team33 132.00031.8 km/h
2634René DOPPLERRené DOPPLER
#34 M Einzel Herren
04:10:5004:10:50
33 laps
19Einzel Herren19Mneubike.at33 132.00031.6 km/h
27303Union Radrennteam Pielachtal 3 (TEAM)Union Radrennteam Pielachtal 3 (TEA..
#303 X 3er Mixed
04:11:1804:11:18
33 laps
23er Mixed2XMartina Haag/ Andreas Veitinger/ Anita Schoderbeck33 132.00031.5 km/h
2852Otto SCHUSTEROtto SCHUSTER
#52 M Einzel Herren
04:13:0804:13:08
33 laps
20Einzel Herren20MUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal33 132.00031.3 km/h
2958Wolfgang SEKORAWolfgang SEKORA
#58 M Einzel Herren
04:13:1004:13:10
33 laps
21Einzel Herren21MUNION XC Club Mühldorf33 132.00031.3 km/h
3015Thomas GRUBERThomas GRUBER
#15 M Einzel Herren
04:14:3604:14:36
33 laps
22Einzel Herren22MAmplatz BMC33 132.00031.1 km/h
3159Alexander KÜHNHAMMERAlexander KÜHNHAMMER
#59 M Einzel Herren
04:07:4904:07:49
32 laps
23Einzel Herren23MLauftreff Weierfing32 128.00031.0 km/h
3275Gert KOLARGert KOLAR
#75 M Einzel Master >50 Jahre
04:07:5104:07:51
32 laps
3Einzel Master >50 Jahre3MRadteam Leoben32 128.00031.0 km/h
3373Josef GRABNERJosef GRABNER
#73 M Einzel Master >50 Jahre
04:07:5104:07:51
31 laps
4Einzel Master >50 Jahre4MPolizeisportverein NÖ31 124.00030.0 km/h
34215neubike.at (TEAM)neubike.at (TEAM)
#215 X 2er Mixed
04:08:1504:08:15
31 laps
22er Mixed2XManfred Neuweg/Regina Schrögenauer31 124.00030.0 km/h
35203Union Radrennteam Pielachtal 1 (TEAM)Union Radrennteam Pielachtal 1 (TEA..
#203 F 2er Damen
04:08:5504:08:55
31 laps
12er Damen1FAnna Billensteiner/Claudia Kirschner31 124.00029.9 km/h
3680Franz RAITZLFranz RAITZL
#80 M Einzel Master >50 Jahre
04:09:5204:09:52
31 laps
5Einzel Master >50 Jahre5MUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal31 124.00029.8 km/h
3774Jonny BISKUPJonny BISKUP
#74 M Einzel Master >50 Jahre
04:07:2404:07:24
30 laps
6Einzel Master >50 Jahre6MPsv giga sport wien30 120.00029.1 km/h
3830Roland HAAGRoland HAAG
#30 M Einzel Herren
04:08:1204:08:12
30 laps
24Einzel Herren24MNaturfreunde Frankenfels30 120.00029.0 km/h
3912Sonja RIEDLSonja RIEDL
#12 F Einzel Damen
04:08:1204:08:12
30 laps
1Einzel Damen1FNaturfreunde Frankenfels30 120.00029.0 km/h
40202RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Popa Flo (TEAM)RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Popa Flo (TEAM)
#202 F 2er Damen
04:09:2904:09:29
30 laps
22er Damen2FPetra Willinger/Marion Rossi30 120.00028.9 km/h
4113Kathi MACHNERKathi MACHNER
#13 F Einzel Damen
04:15:3304:15:33
29 laps
2Einzel Damen2FRadteam Leoben29 116.00027.2 km/h
11Christine BRENDTChristine BRENDT
#11 F Einzel Damen
DNFDNF
0 laps
Einzel DamenFURC Raika Hainfeld0 0.000 km/h
27Wolfgang KERSCHBAUMERWolfgang KERSCHBAUMER
#27 M Einzel Herren
DNFDNF
0 laps
Einzel HerrenMKürn-Berg-Radler0 0.000 km/h
39Gregor HACKERGregor HACKER
#39 M Einzel Herren
DNFDNF
0 laps
Einzel HerrenMRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels0 0.000 km/h
84Erwin SUDIAErwin SUDIA
#84 M Einzel Master >50 Jahre
DNFDNF
0 laps
Einzel Master >50 JahreMUNION XC Club Mühldorf0 0.000 km/h
208RC Grieskirchen (TEAM)RC Grieskirchen (TEAM)
#208 M 2er Herren
DNFDNF
0 laps
2er HerrenMAndreas Kornfeldner/Lukas Schiffmann0 0.000 km/h
16Josef KUGLERJosef KUGLER
#16 M Einzel Herren
DNSDNS
0 laps
Einzel HerrenMARBÖ Radclub Purgstall0 0.000 km/h
18Adam JAROSAdam JAROS
#18 M Einzel Herren
DNSDNS
0 laps
Einzel HerrenMBike Team Kaiser0 0.000 km/h
19Paul MOSERPaul MOSER
#19 M Einzel Herren
DNSDNS
0 laps
Einzel HerrenMBike Team Kaiser0 0.000 km/h
21Christoph KALTENBÖCKChristoph KALTENBÖCK
#21 M Einzel Herren
DNSDNS
0 laps
Einzel HerrenMBike4life0 0.000 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)