26. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
25 Mar 2017
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubLapsPace
1112
Mateusz NIEBORASMateusz NIEBORAS
#112 Jun-m
01:14:4701:14:47
5 laps
1Jun-m1JBG-2 Professional MTB Team520.5 km/h
2118
Florian HAMMFlorian HAMM
#118 Jun-m
01:15:2301:15:23
5 laps
2Jun-m2RSV Garching520.3 km/h
3111
Erik FETTERErik FETTER
#111 Jun-m
01:15:3101:15:31
5 laps
3Jun-m3National Team Hungary520.3 km/h
4157
Leon KAISERLeon KAISER
#157 Jun-m
01:16:0501:16:05
5 laps
4Jun-m4Deutsches Nationalteam520.1 km/h
5107
Jannick ZURNIEDENJannick ZURNIEDEN
#107 Jun-m
01:16:0701:16:07
5 laps
5Jun-m5Deutsches Nationalteam520.1 km/h
6108
Stanislaw NOWAKStanislaw NOWAK
#108 Jun-m
01:16:0801:16:08
5 laps
6Jun-m6Polish National Team520.1 km/h
7124
Luca GIRKELuca GIRKE
#124 Jun-m
01:16:2201:16:22
5 laps
7Jun-m7TSV Dettingen Erms/Freiburger Pilsner Merida520.0 km/h
8151
Balazs VASBalazs VAS
#151 Jun-m
01:16:3201:16:32
5 laps
8Jun-m8Merida Maraton TEAM CST520.0 km/h
9166
Jakub SCHIERLJakub SCHIERL
#166 Jun-m
01:16:3301:16:33
5 laps
9Jun-m9Expes CZ-Scott Team Kolin520.0 km/h
10158
Moritz SCHÄBMoritz SCHÄB
#158 Jun-m
01:17:1401:17:14
5 laps
10Jun-m10Deutsches Nationalteam519.8 km/h
11145
Tamas Benjamin KADITamas Benjamin KADI
#145 Jun-m
01:17:3001:17:30
5 laps
11Jun-m11National Team Hungary519.7 km/h
12159
Tim WOLLENBERGTim WOLLENBERG
#159 Jun-m
01:17:3501:17:35
5 laps
12Jun-m12Deutsches Nationalteam519.7 km/h
13115
Niclas ZIMMERNiclas ZIMMER
#115 Jun-m
01:17:3701:17:37
5 laps
13Jun-m13RSG Gießen & Wieseck519.7 km/h
14101
Pirmin SIGELPirmin SIGEL
#101 Jun-m
01:17:4301:17:43
5 laps
14Jun-m14Bike Junior Teampowered by Bulls/TSV Dettlingen519.7 km/h
15135
Ronald POHLRonald POHL
#135 Jun-m
01:17:4401:17:44
5 laps
15Jun-m15HaiBike Racing Team Haiming519.7 km/h
16126
Daniel BITTNERDaniel BITTNER
#126 Jun-m
01:17:5501:17:55
5 laps
16Jun-m16Author Team Stupno519.6 km/h
17139
Miha KLEMENCICMiha KLEMENCIC
#139 Jun-m
01:17:5501:17:55
5 laps
17Jun-m17MBK sportR.si519.6 km/h
18155
Daniel DENICOLODaniel DENICOLO
#155 Jun-m
01:17:5601:17:56
5 laps
18Jun-m18A.S.V. St. Lorenzen Rad519.6 km/h
19110
Julian PÖCHACKERJulian PÖCHACKER
#110 Jun-m
01:17:5801:17:58
5 laps
19Jun-m19LIETZ SPORT519.6 km/h
20122
Ondrej HATLEOndrej HATLE
#122 Jun-m
01:18:0301:18:03
5 laps
20Jun-m20Expes CZ-Scott Team Kolin519.6 km/h
21160
Marco DE PIAZMarco DE PIAZ
#160 Jun-m
01:18:5901:18:59
5 laps
21Jun-m21519.4 km/h
22103
Marko VUJEVICMarko VUJEVIC
#103 Jun-m
01:19:0301:19:03
5 laps
22Jun-m22BGK Tuskanac519.4 km/h
23121
Jan ANDELJan ANDEL
#121 Jun-m
01:19:1901:19:19
5 laps
23Jun-m23Bike 2000519.3 km/h
24120
Moritz DEHNEMoritz DEHNE
#120 Jun-m
01:19:3501:19:35
5 laps
24Jun-m24RSC `93 Marienberg519.2 km/h
25138
Michael HOLLANDMichael HOLLAND
#138 Jun-m
01:19:4801:19:48
5 laps
25Jun-m25Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg519.2 km/h
26137
Emanuel ZANGERLEEmanuel ZANGERLE
#137 Jun-m
01:20:1001:20:10
5 laps
26Jun-m26HaiBike Racing Team Haiming519.1 km/h
27129
Alvin TOMASEKAlvin TOMASEK
#129 Jun-m
01:20:4601:20:46
5 laps
27Jun-m27Expes CZ-Scott Team Kolin518.9 km/h
28154
Pawel GARCZYKPawel GARCZYK
#154 Jun-m
01:20:5901:20:59
5 laps
28Jun-m28OS Racing Team518.9 km/h
29163
Dominik DANKOWSKIDominik DANKOWSKI
#163 Jun-m
01:21:0601:21:06
5 laps
29Jun-m29Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia518.9 km/h
30123
Jakub KOWALCZYKJakub KOWALCZYK
#123 Jun-m
01:21:0601:21:06
5 laps
30Jun-m30Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia518.9 km/h
31125
Karel SYKORAKarel SYKORA
#125 Jun-m
01:21:4401:21:44
5 laps
31Jun-m31CS Spezialized Junior MTB Team518.7 km/h
32133
Vojtech VOZNICKAVojtech VOZNICKA
#133 Jun-m
01:21:4601:21:46
5 laps
32Jun-m32Bike 2000518.7 km/h
33132
Vladislav DOLEZALVladislav DOLEZAL
#132 Jun-m
01:21:4801:21:48
5 laps
33Jun-m33CS Spezialized Junior MTB Team518.7 km/h
34105
Raphael LANGERaphael LANGE
#105 Jun-m
01:22:0301:22:03
5 laps
34Jun-m34Freiburg Pilsner Merida Biking Team/WSV Mehrstetten518.6 km/h
35104
Pius ILGPius ILG
#104 Jun-m
01:22:0401:22:04
5 laps
35Jun-m35Team iQ-sports.eu / RV Dornbirn518.6 km/h
36148
Matej MALYMatej MALY
#148 Jun-m
01:22:0501:22:05
5 laps
36Jun-m36VRV Team518.6 km/h
37109
Julian ROTTMANNJulian ROTTMANN
#109 Jun-m
01:22:0801:22:08
5 laps
37Jun-m37RSC Plettenberg518.6 km/h
38102
Josip MESTRICJosip MESTRIC
#102 Jun-m
01:22:4301:22:43
5 laps
38Jun-m38BK Maraton Kreidler Novi Marof518.5 km/h
39128
Christian SEIDLChristian SEIDL
#128 Jun-m
01:22:4401:22:44
5 laps
39Jun-m39Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg518.5 km/h
40141
David POLZERDavid POLZER
#141 Jun-m
01:22:4701:22:47
5 laps
40Jun-m40RSC McDonalds Klopeiner See518.5 km/h
41144
Jakub HOMOLAJakub HOMOLA
#144 Jun-m
01:22:5101:22:51
5 laps
41Jun-m41Bike 2000518.5 km/h
42119
Daniel KÖCKDaniel KÖCK
#119 Jun-m
01:22:5301:22:53
5 laps
42Jun-m42Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team518.5 km/h
43150
Maciej STEPIENMaciej STEPIEN
#150 Jun-m
01:23:0701:23:07
5 laps
43Jun-m43KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike Team518.4 km/h
44116
Kamil TARNAWSKIKamil TARNAWSKI
#116 Jun-m
01:23:5801:23:58
5 laps
44Jun-m44KKW Superior Walbrzych518.2 km/h
45131
Filip STEHNOFilip STEHNO
#131 Jun-m
01:24:2301:24:23
5 laps
45Jun-m45Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team518.1 km/h
46106
Daniel KOVACSDaniel KOVACS
#106 Jun-m
01:25:2501:25:25
5 laps
46Jun-m46National Team Hungary517.9 km/h
47113
Immanuel RIESImmanuel RIES
#113 Jun-m
01:25:2901:25:29
5 laps
47Jun-m47RadUnion Halle e.V.517.9 km/h
48114
Wojciech CENIUCHWojciech CENIUCH
#114 Jun-m
01:26:0101:26:01
5 laps
48Jun-m48Polish National Team517.8 km/h
49149
Adam FORMANEKAdam FORMANEK
#149 Jun-m
01:26:4901:26:49
5 laps
49Jun-m49CS Spezialized Junior MTB Team517.6 km/h
50117
Vlad PACURARVlad PACURAR
#117 Jun-m
01:26:5501:26:55
5 laps
50Jun-m50ACS Sportcometition517.6 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)