26. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
25 Mar 2017

     

Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosClubLapsPace
1218
Michael ZINK01:06:11SK-H1WSA greenteam521.3 km/h
2262
Michal KOZEL01:08:56SK-H2Superior MTB Team520.5 km/h
3221
Hannes SILBERBAUER01:09:23SK-H3URC Spk Renner Langenlois520.3 km/h
4212
Gerhard KRENN01:10:53SK-Mast11ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl519.9 km/h
5236
Martin RAUSCHER01:11:01SK-H4ARBÖ RC Trumau519.9 km/h
6225
Franz LAABER01:11:18SK-Mast21Toms Radhaus519.8 km/h
7227
Zoltan DOBAI01:11:29SK-Mast12Trek SE519.7 km/h
8304
Josef VITU01:12:36SK-H5Eurofoam Sport Team519.4 km/h
9237
Christoph BRUNTHALER01:12:37SK-H6Bike Team Kaiser519.4 km/h
10260
Pavel BARTON01:13:21SK-Mast13Eurofoam Sport Team519.2 km/h
11249
Christoph LOIDOLT01:13:28SK-H7RC Sunpor St. Pölten519.2 km/h
12238
Thomas WALZER01:13:31SK-Mast22URC Spk Renner Langenlois519.2 km/h
13216
Andreas WASNER01:13:43SK-Mast23ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl519.1 km/h
14230
Roland PLANK01:13:54SK-Mast14MTB Club Oberwart519.1 km/h
15292
Michael HIESS01:14:14SK-H8BikeManiac519.0 km/h
16261
Sandro NISTELBERGER01:14:18SK-H9WSA greenteam519.0 km/h
17289
Peter VAS01:14:46SK-Mast24Merida Maraton TEAM CST518.9 km/h
18239
Andreas PRIESCHING01:14:59SK-Mast25URC Spk Renner Langenlois518.8 km/h
19282
Manuel HAHN01:15:05SK-H10Sport Amon Langschlag518.8 km/h
20264
Markus HAMEDINGER01:15:24SK-H11Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer518.7 km/h
21296
Mario OBERMEIER01:15:28SK-H12518.7 km/h
22286
Julian BAUER01:15:34SK-Mast15Bikesupport518.7 km/h
23247
Markus BECK01:15:36SK-Mast26Bike Friends Salzburg518.6 km/h
24214
Hubert ELLINGER01:15:38SK-Mast16Team pb-shop.at518.6 km/h
25235
Stefan SCHMID01:16:00SK-Mast27Nora Racing Team518.6 km/h
26253
Jaromir STEPNOWSKI01:16:18SK-Mast17RC Sport Vollmann518.5 km/h
27232
Manuel HAUGENEDER01:16:26SK-H13ARBÖ RC Linz Mc Donald`s518.4 km/h
28248
Johann BARTL01:16:40SK-Mast28ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen518.4 km/h
29219
Johannes ERNST01:17:04SK-H14WSA greenteam518.3 km/h
30271
Helmut VOGL01:17:39SK-Mast29518.2 km/h
31250
Dieter GÖSWEINER01:17:56SK-Mast210RC Haus i. E.518.1 km/h
32297
Jarno ZEMSAUER01:18:06SK-Mast211Bike Sport RC Micheldorf518.1 km/h
33255
Thomas MECHTLER01:18:11SK-Mast18RC Sport Vollmann518.0 km/h
34243
Patrick RAPP01:18:16SK-Mast19URC Spk Renner Langenlois518.0 km/h
35229
Herbert ANZENGRUBER01:18:27SK-Mast212ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl518.0 km/h
36275
Romulus-Lucian VESTEMEAN01:18:48SK-Mast213CLUBUL SPORTIV MAGURA CISNADIE517.9 km/h
37234
Mario BINDER01:18:56SK-H15Giant Stattegg517.9 km/h
38240
Franz PFEFFER01:19:42SK-Mast214URC Spk Renner Langenlois517.7 km/h
39254
Klaus KOPPENSTEINER01:19:52SK-Mast215RC Sunpor St. Pölten517.7 km/h
40272
Bernhard FÖSLEITNER01:19:56SK-Mast216Bike Team Kaiser517.6 km/h
41211
Daniel KÖLL01:20:27SK-H16URC Ötztal517.5 km/h
42222
Leopold WASNER01:20:36SK-Mast217ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl517.5 km/h
43278
Stefan PFAFFL01:20:55SK-Mast110RC Sport Vollmann517.4 km/h
44309
Dieter STROMAYER01:21:08SK-Mast218Bike Team Kaiser517.4 km/h
45220
Pascal HINDER01:21:08SK-Mast219UNION RV Dornbirn/Sport Gotthard517.4 km/h
46244
Ronald PAUR01:21:21SK-Mast111URC Spk Renner Langenlois517.3 km/h
47226
Sergej SIEGL01:21:35SK-Mast220ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl517.3 km/h
48223
Mario ZOBL01:21:39SK-Mast112RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach517.3 km/h
49242
Lukas POLZ01:21:41SK-H17URC Spk Renner Langenlois517.3 km/h
50228
Thomas HOLLAND01:21:53SK-Mast221Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg517.2 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)